Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 15/07/2018  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 25h50'22" 200 
 2. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 04'12" 150 
 3. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 06'30" 125 
 4. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 07'36" 104 
 5. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 09'20" 94 
 6. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 10'38" 86 
 7. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 10'46" 78 
 8. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 12'37" 70 
 9. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 13'12" 62 
 10. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 13'47" 54 
 11. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 14'05" 46 
 12. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 14'19" 42 
 13. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica BPK 16'08" 38 
 14. USA  WINDER Ruth SUN 17'40" 34 
 15. USA  WILES Tayler DRP 18'54" 30 
 16. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 19'02" 27 
 17. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 19'29" 24 
 18. NOR  AALERUD Katrine TVC 21'36" 21 
 19. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 22'57" 18 
 20. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 23'10" 16 
 21. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 24'00" 14 
 22. GER  HAMMES Kathrin DRP 24'21" 13 
 23. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 25'12" 12 
 24. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 25'13" 11 
 25. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 25'25" 10 
 26. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BDM 26'37" 9 
 27. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle BDM 27'19" 8 
 28. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 28'15" 7 
 29. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 30'39" 6 
 30. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 31'31" 5 
 31. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 32'39" 5 
 32. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 36'06" 5 
 33. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 38'14" 5 
 34. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 39'14" 5 
 35. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 39'23" 5 
 36. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 39'26" 5 
 37. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 40'26" 5 
 38. FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ 40'39" 5 
 39. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 41'09" 5 
 40. AUT  RITTER Martina WHT 41'20" 5 
 41. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 42'17" 5 
 42. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 43'55" 5 
 43. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 44'06" 5 
 44. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 44'09" 5 
 45. ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 44'11" 5 
 46. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 44'11" 5 
 47. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 44'16" 5 
 48. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WAD 44'33" 5 
 49. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 44'35" 5 
 50. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 45'23" 5 
 51. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 46'21" 5 
 52. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 48'25" 5 
 53. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 49'29" 5 
 54. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 49'55" 5 
 55. FIN  LEPIST÷-HENTTALA Lotta CBT 50'50" 5 
 56. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 50'50" 5 
 57. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 51'23" 5 
 58. COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 51'47" 5 
 59. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 51'53" 5 
 60. ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT 53'06" 5 
 61. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 53'26" 5 
 62. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 53'30" 5 
 63. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 53'35" 5 
 64. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 53'56" 5 
 65. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 54'59" 5 
 66. VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen MIC 55'00" 5 
 67. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 56'31" 5 
 68. HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC 57'37" 5 
 69. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 58'47" 5 
 70. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 58'49" 5 
 71. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 58'57" 5 
 72. NED  SLIK Rozanne FDJ 1h01'00" 5 
 73. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 1h01'23" 5 
 74. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP 1h02'43" 5 
 75. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 1h03'29" 5 
 76. POL  PLICHTA Anna DLT 1h05'21" 5 
 77. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVC 1h05'34" 5 
 78. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 1h06'38" 5 
 79. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 1h06'49" 5 
 80. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 1h07'56" 5 
 81. ITA  TOMASI Laura TOP 1h09'24" 5 
 82. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 1h09'54" 5 
 83. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 1h10'35" 5 
 84. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 1h11'10" 5 
 85. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria SBT 1h11'25" 5 
 86. FRA  BESSONE Marion SER 1h11'33" 5 
 87. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 1h12'27" 5 
 88. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 1h16'28" 5 
 89. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 1h16'42" 5 
 90. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 1h17'49" 5 
 91. ITA  FRANCHI Elena CZG 1h19'23" 5 
 92. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 1h19'48" 5 
 93. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 1h20'15" 5 
 94. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 1h21'56" 5 
 95. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 1h22'09" 5 
 96. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 1h22'31" 5 
 97. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 1h22'50" 5 
 98. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 1h23'47" 5 
 99. ITA  PERINI Chiara TOP 1h24'18" 5 
 100. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 1h24'49" 5 
 101. ITA  CANVELLI Vania TOP 1h25'44" 5 
 102. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 1h26'01" 5 
 103. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna SBT 1h26'17" 5 
 104. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 1h27'15" 5 
 105. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 1h28'21" 5 
 106. ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI 1h30'50" 5 
 107. ITA  CASASOLA Sara SER 1h32'02" 5 
 108. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 1h32'40" 5 
 109. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 1h32'52" 5 
 110. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 1h34'16" 5 
 111. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 1h35'07" 5 
 112. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 1h35'37" 5 
 113. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS 1h36'35" 5 
 114. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 1h36'48" 5 
 115. ITA  PISCIALI Francesca TOP 1h37'27" 5 
 116. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora SBT 1h38'21" 5 
 117. ITA  MARTURANO Greta MIC 1h38'29" 5 
 118. ITA  DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 1h38'59" 5 
 119. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 1h39'52" 5 
 120. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 1h39'54" 5 
 121. ESP  LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara BDM 1h40'31" 5 
 122. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI 1h43'14" 5 
 123. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 1h44'48" 5 
 124. GBR  BARNES Alice LPR 1h48'21" 5 
 125. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 1h49'09" 5 
 126. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 1h52'31" 5 
 127. ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 1h54'33" 5 
 128. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 1h55'35" 5 
 129. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 2h11'27" 5 
 130. ITA  SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 2h12'42" 5 



28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits