Nor  Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Old Svinesund Bridge - Halden (156,6 km) 20/08/2017  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 4h05'55" 22 
 2. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN  13 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne WM3  9 
 4. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta CBT  6 
 5. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN  4 
 6. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS  2 
 7. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  1 
 8. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  0 
 9. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR  0 
 10. NED  DE JONG Demi PVD  0 
 11. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL  0 
 12. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR  0 
 13. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS  0 
 14. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  0 
 15. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK  0 
 16. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN  0 
 17. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT  0 
 18. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TVW  0 
 19. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT  0 
 20. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3  0 
 21. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS  0 
 22. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 33" 0 
 23. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle CPC 41" 0 
 24. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 41" 0 
 25. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PVD 41" 0 
 26. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 41" 0 
 27. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy SVG 41" 0 
 28. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW 41" 0 
 29. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 41" 0 
 30. NED  WILD Kirsten CPC 41" 0 
 31. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 41" 0 
 32. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 41" 0 
 33. AUS  PRATT Jessica AUS 41" 0 
 34. GBR  ROE Eileen WNT 41" 0 
 35. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 41" 0 
 36. FRA  DELZENNE Elise LSL 41" 0 
 37. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 41" 0 
 38. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 41" 0 
 39. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVG 41" 0 
 40. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 41" 0 
 41. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 41" 0 
 42. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 41" 0 
 43. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 41" 0 
 44. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW 41" 0 
 45. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 41" 0 
 46. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 41" 0 
 47. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 41" 0 
 48. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 41" 0 
 49. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 41" 0 
 50. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 41" 0 
 51. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 41" 0 
 52. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 01'04" 0 
 53. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 01'05" 0 
 54. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01'05" 0 
 55. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 01'11" 0 
 56. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 01'16" 0 
 57. AUS  HOCKINGS Lisen AUS 03'24" 0 
 58. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 03'24" 0 
 59. GER  KRÖGER Mieke LPR 03'24" 0 
 60. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 04'26" 0 
 61. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 04'30" 0 
 62. AUS  MALSEED Shannon HWC 04'30" 0 
 63. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 04'30" 0 
 64. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 04'30" 0 
 65. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 04'30" 0 
 66. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 04'30" 0 
 67. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 04'30" 0 
 68. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 04'30" 0 
 69. NED  KOSTER Anouska WM3 04'30" 0 
 70. GER  RIFFEL Christa LPR 04'30" 0 
 71. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy AUS 04'30" 0 
 72. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS 04'30" 0 
 73. GBR  JONES Hayley WNT 04'30" 0 
 74. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 04'30" 0 
 75. BEL  DEMEY Valerie SVG 04'30" 0 
 76. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC 04'30" 0 
 77. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 04'30" 0 
 78. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 05'49" 0 
 79. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 05'49" 0 
 80. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL 05'49" 0 
 81. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 05'49" 0 
 82. AUS  BROWN Grace AUS 05'49" 0 
 83. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 05'49" 0 
 84. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 05'49" 0 
 85. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 06'45" 0 
 86. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 06'45" 0 
 87. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine LSL 06'45" 0 
 88. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 13'06" 0 
 89. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR 13'06" 0 
 90. NED  KASTELIJN Yara WM3 13'06" 0 
 91. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 13'06" 0 
 92. USA  THORVILSON Leah LPR 13'06" 0 
 93. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 13'06" 0 
 94. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 13'06" 0 
 95. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 13'06" 0 
 96. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 13'06" 0 
 97. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 13'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 
 DNF GBR  SHAW Lucy DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT  0 
 DNF GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Kelly SVG  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Demmy SVG  0 
 DNF NOR  RUUD Kirsti NOR  0 
 DNF AUS  LOBIGS Louisa AUS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BAAT Kim LWK  0 
 DNF NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT  0 
 DNF GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT  0 
 DNF DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie WHT  0 
 DNF POL  PIKULIK Daria CBT  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TVW  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 DNS DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille TVW  0 
 DNS NED  BUURMAN Eva PVD  0 
 DNS NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits