Bel  Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen (97,3 km) 9/09/2016  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 2h40'30" 18 
 2. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01'04" 11 
 3. BEL  HANNES Kaat LZE 01'04" 7 
 4. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 01'04" 4 
 5. FRA  DELZENNE Elise LBL 01'04" 2 
 6. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'04" 1 
 7. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 01'04" 0 
 8. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LBL 01'04" 0 
 9. BEL  DEMEY Valérie VLL 01'04" 0 
 10. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 01'04" 0 
 11. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 01'04" 0 
 12. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS 01'04" 0 
 13. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS 01'11" 0 
 14. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 01'11" 0 
 15. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 01'11" 0 
 16. NED  ENSING Janneke NED 01'11" 0 
 17. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BMS 01'11" 0 
 18. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 01'11" 0 
 19. GBR  BARNES Alice GBR 01'11" 0 
 20. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SPM 01'17" 0 
 21. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 01'18" 0 
 22. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 01'20" 0 
 23. POL  LACH Marta MAS 01'20" 0 
 24. SWE  PENTON Sara LWW 01'20" 0 
 25. NED  KESSLER Nina LZE 01'23" 0 
 26. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia LBL 01'23" 0 
 27. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 01'25" 0 
 28. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS 01'37" 0 
 29. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 01'47" 0 
 30. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie KRE 04'31" 0 
 31. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle ISO 04'35" 0 
 32. EST  RIST Liisi KRE 04'35" 0 
 33. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra LWW 04'56" 0 
 34. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke KRE 07'09" 0 
 35. SUI  EICHER Marcia BHC 07'09" 0 
 36. BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL 07'13" 0 
 37. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 07'32" 0 
 38. NED  KOSTER Claudia JVA 07'37" 0 
 39. GER  KRÖGER Mieke LPR 07'37" 0 
 40. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina MAS 07'40" 0 
 41. HUN  KANTI Dorottya WET 07'40" 0 
 42. GER  GASS Daniela SPM 07'44" 0 
 43. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 07'44" 0 
 44. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR 07'44" 0 
 45. BEL  BAMELIS Sanne SPM 07'44" 0 
 46. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 07'44" 0 
 47. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya KAZ 07'44" 0 
 48. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 07'44" 0 
 49. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 07'44" 0 
 50. GBR  LLOYD Manon GBR 07'44" 0 
 51. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 07'44" 0 
 52. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAS 07'48" 0 
 53. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 07'48" 0 
 54. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta ISO 07'48" 0 
 55. GBR  JONES Hayley GBR 07'48" 0 
 56. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 07'48" 0 
 57. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 07'48" 0 
 58. GBR  WHITSON Genevieve ISO 07'48" 0 
 59. EST  RIST Daisi KRE 07'48" 0 
 60. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 07'48" 0 
 61. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAS 07'48" 0 
 62. BEL  DRUYTS Demmy VLL 07'48" 0 
 63. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline GER 07'48" 0 
 64. GER  RIFFEL Christa GER 07'48" 0 
 65. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 07'48" 0 
 66. SWE  KNUTSSON Frida SWE 07'55" 0 
 67. SUI  WEISS Sandra BHC 07'57" 0 
 68. BEL  DEBBOUDT Lensy KRE 07'57" 0 
 69. NED  BLOEM Judith JVA 07'57" 0 
 70. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 07'57" 0 
 71. BEL  DE QUINT Pia LWW 07'57" 0 
 72. GBR  PARK Annasley GBR 07'57" 0 
 73. NED  KUIJPERS Evy JVA 07'57" 0 
 74. NED  KASTELIJN Yara RBW 07'57" 0 
 75. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 08'01" 0 
 76. BEL  DELBAERE Fien VLL 08'04" 0 
 77. BEL  ALLAERT Ine KRE 08'04" 0 
 78. NED  SOET Aafke NED 08'04" 0 
 79. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 08'08" 0 
 80. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 08'08" 0 
 81. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 08'08" 0 
 82. NED  ELZING Karen JVA 08'10" 0 
 83. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy WHT 08'11" 0 
 84. SUI  WEISS Martina BHC 08'11" 0 
 85. SUI  SCHEIDEGGER Julia BHC 08'12" 0 
 86. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 08'12" 0 
 87. BEL  VERSTICHELEN Femke WET 08'12" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  ANDRES Michelle BHC  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE  0 
 DNF KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ  0 
 DNF KAZ  PASTARNAK Viktoriya KAZ  0 
 DNF GBR  DENTUS Abigail GBR  0 
 DNF NED  DE BAAT Kim LZE  0 
 DNF NED  SPOOR Winanda LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique LWW  0 
 DNF BEL  GINS Tara LWW  0 
 DNF GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER  0 
 DNF POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAS  0 
 DNF NED  BRAAM Danique JVA  0 
 DNF SWE  BERLIN Malin SPM  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Anka SPM  0 
 DNF ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISO  0 
 DNF BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane ISO  0 
 DNF NED  PRUISSCHER Arianna NED  0 
 DNS BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike LZE  0 
 DNS SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits