Fra  GP de Plouay - Bretagne (121,5 km) 27/08/2016  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 3h12'31" 140 
 2. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR  84 
 3. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CBT  73 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW  63 
 5. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT  56 
 6. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP  50 
 7. USA  SMALL Carmen CPC  44 
 8. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE  38 
 9. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT  33 
 10. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR  28 
 11. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  23 
 12. NED  VOS Marianne RBW  20 
 13. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  18 
 14. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 01" 16 
 15. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 24" 14 
 16. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie LZE 03'20" 13 
 17. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta CBT 06'04" 12 
 18. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 06'04" 11 
 19. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 06'04" 10 
 20. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 06'04" 9 
 21. BEL  HANNES Kaat LZE 06'04" 8 
 22. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 06'04" 7 
 23. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 06'04" 6 
 24. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 06'04" 5 
 25. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 06'04" 4 
 26. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 06'04" 3 
 27. FRA  DELZENNE Elise LBL 06'04" 3 
 28. SWE  NILSSON Hanna LZE 06'04" 3 
 29. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 06'04" 3 
 30. JPN  KAJIHARA Yumi JPN 06'04" 3 
 31. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 06'04" 3 
 32. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 06'04" 3 
 33. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 06'04" 3 
 34. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FUT 06'04" 3 
 35. JPN  UWANO Minami JPN 06'04" 3 
 36. FRA  GERAULT Lena FRA 06'04" 3 
 37. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 06'04" 3 
 38. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FUT 06'04" 3 
 39. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 06'04" 3 
 40. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 06'04" 3 
 41. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 06'04" 3 
 42. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 06'04" 3 
 43. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia SLP 06'04" 3 
 44. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 06'04" 3 
 45. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK 06'04" 3 
 46. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BPD 06'09" 3 
 47. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 06'09" 3 
 48. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 06'09" 3 
 49. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 06'12" 3 
 50. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 06'14" 3 
 51. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 06'14" 3 
 52. POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC 06'14" 3 
 53. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 06'14" 3 
 54. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 06'19" 3 
 55. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 06'19" 3 
 56. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 06'28" 3 
 57. GBR  BARNES Alice DRP 06'28" 3 
 58. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV 06'28" 3 
 59. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA 06'28" 3 
 60. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 06'28" 3 
 61. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 06'31" 3 
 62. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 06'37" 3 
 63. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 06'39" 3 
 64. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki DLT 06'39" 3 
 65. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 06'39" 3 
 66. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 06'39" 3 
 67. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 06'39" 3 
 68. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LZE 07'25" 3 
 69. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 07'28" 3 
 70. ESP  LLABRES FERRER Elisabet LTK 07'50" 3 
 71. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 07'50" 3 
 72. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW 08'39" 3 
 73. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 08'39" 3 
 74. NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP 09'07" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  CROOKS Jenelle OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE  0 
 DNF RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  0 
 DNF SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike LZE  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV  0 
 DNF NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV  0 
 DNF NED  STOUGJE Chanella PHV  0 
 DNF GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia LBL  0 
 DNF RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 DNF SLO  KERN Spela BTC  0 
 DNF COL  PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio SLP  0 
 DNF ARG  PREVILEY Caterina Elisabeth SLP  0 
 DNF ARG  FADIGA Maria Mercedes SLP  0 
 DNF CHI  VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina SLP  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Riejanne TLP  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TLP  0 
 DNF GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP  0 
 DNF ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  MARIOTTO Sara TOG  0 
 DNF FRA  ALLIN Pauline FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  SICOT Marion FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  STRAPPAZZON Marine FRA  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BPD  0 
 DNF NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  IDIRIN EGAÑA Irati BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  FELIX TUR Empar LTK  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK  0 
 DNF GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  SHAW Lucy DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna WHT  0 
 DNF JPN  SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka JPN  0 
 DNF JPN  YOSHIKAWA Miho JPN  0 
 DNF JPN  GODA Yumiko JPN  0 
 DNF JPN  MAKISE Tsubasa JPN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


5/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits