Swe  Crescent Vargarda (141 km) 21/08/2016  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 3h35'31" 140 
 2. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT  84 
 3. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT  73 
 4. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT  63 
 5. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LZE 02" 56 
 6. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 03" 50 
 7. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 03" 44 
 8. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 04" 38 
 9. AUS  GILLOW Shara RBW 06" 33 
 10. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 13" 28 
 11. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 15" 23 
 12. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 48" 20 
 13. USA  SMALL Carmen CPC 48" 18 
 14. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 48" 16 
 15. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 48" 14 
 16. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 48" 13 
 17. BEL  VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE 49" 12 
 18. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 49" 11 
 19. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 49" 10 
 20. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS 49" 9 
 21. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS 49" 8 
 22. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 49" 7 
 23. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 49" 6 
 24. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 49" 5 
 25. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 49" 4 
 26. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 50" 3 
 27. GBR  BARNES Alice DRP 50" 3 
 28. NED  ENSING Janneke PHV 50" 3 
 29. SWE  PENTON Sara SWE 50" 3 
 30. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 51" 3 
 31. BEL  DOM Annelies LZE 51" 3 
 32. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 51" 3 
 33. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 52" 3 
 34. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 52" 3 
 35. AUS  ROWNEY Loren OGE 52" 3 
 36. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 52" 3 
 37. AUS  HOSKING Chloe WHT 52" 3 
 38. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 52" 3 
 39. POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC 53" 3 
 40. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 53" 3 
 41. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS 53" 3 
 42. NED  TROMP Esra PHV 53" 3 
 43. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 53" 3 
 44. AUS  ALLEN Jessica OGE 53" 3 
 45. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 53" 3 
 46. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT 54" 3 
 47. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 54" 3 
 48. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 54" 3 
 49. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 54" 3 
 50. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 54" 3 
 51. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 55" 3 
 52. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 55" 3 
 53. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 01'03" 3 
 54. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 01'03" 3 
 55. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 01'03" 3 
 56. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01'03" 3 
 57. USA  NEBEN Amber BPK 01'04" 3 
 58. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 01'04" 3 
 59. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie CBT 01'04" 3 
 60. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 01'04" 3 
 61. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 01'12" 3 
 62. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 01'12" 3 
 63. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 01'12" 3 
 64. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 02'20" 3 
 65. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 02'20" 3 
 66. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 02'20" 3 
 67. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV 02'20" 3 
 68. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 02'21" 3 
 69. NED  KOEDOODER Vera PHV 02'21" 3 
 70. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 02'21" 3 
 71. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BMS 02'21" 3 
 72. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 02'21" 3 
 73. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 02'22" 3 
 74. NED  MARKUS Riejanne TLP 02'22" 3 
 75. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 02'22" 3 
 76. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 02'22" 3 
 77. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 04'26" 3 
 78. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 04'43" 3 
 79. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 04'43" 3 
 80. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 04'43" 3 
 81. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 06'58" 3 
 82. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 06'58" 3 
 83. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 06'58" 3 
 84. GER  KRÖGER Mieke LPR 06'59" 3 
 85. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 08'20" 3 
 86. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR 08'20" 3 
 87. FIN  KANGAS Minna-Maria FIN 14'57" 3 
 88. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 14'58" 3 
 89. NOR  KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia NOR 15'47" 3 
 90. SWE  BERLIN Malin SWE 18'47" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF FIN  SYRJÄ Maija FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  KANGASKOKKO (LAVONEN) Suvi FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  AINTILA Cecilia FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  TÖRMÄNEN Rosa FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia FIN  0 
 DNF SWE  KNUTSSON Frida SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  HELAMB Hanna SWE  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine BMS  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman BMS  0 
 DNF GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 DNF NED  SPOOR Winanda LZE  0 
 DNF ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie LZE  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina LZE  0 
 DNF CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CBT  0 
 DNF RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  0 
 DNF NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW  0 
 DNF NOR  SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine NOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits