Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, General Classification 10/07/2016  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS 10h57'11" 60 
 2. POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC 23" 45 
 3. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 28" 37 
 4. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 28" 31 
 5. GBR  BARNES Alice DRP 01'04" 28 
 6. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien BEL 01'19" 25 
 7. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina ABD 01'20" 23 
 8. GER  KLEIN Lisa GER 01'43" 21 
 9. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina MAS 01'46" 19 
 10. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 01'47" 17 
 11. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 01'58" 15 
 12. SUI  EICHER Marcia BHC 01'59" 13 
 13. SUI  STIENEN Jutta BHC 02'03" 11 
 14. GER  KASPER Romy GTS 02'03" 9 
 15. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA 02'06" 8 
 16. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso APR 02'13" 7 
 17. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol - 02'18" 6 
 18. BEL  DEMEY Valérie VLL 02'27" 5 
 19. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 02'44" 4 
 20. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 02'49" 3 
 21. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAS 02'51" 3 
 22. NED  VAN HOEK Lotte LWW 02'55" 2 
 23. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri MNC 02'58" 2 
 24. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FRA 03'00" 1 
 25. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline GER 03'02" 1 
 26. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LWW 03'06" 0 
 27. NED  HOEKE Geerte WVB 03'08" 0 
 28. NED  BUYSMAN Nina - 03'16" 0 
 29. POL  LACH Marta MAS 03'19" 0 
 30. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAS 03'20" 0 
 31. POL  NERLO Aurela ABD 03'26" 0 
 32. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 03'26" 0 
 33. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina BTC 03'29" 0 
 34. NED  GORTER Laura WVB 03'36" 0 
 35. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 03'36" 0 
 36. AUS  MULLENS Peta ROX 03'38" 0 
 37. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR 03'40" 0 
 38. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS 03'41" 0 
 39. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA 03'44" 0 
 40. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 03'48" 0 
 41. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 03'52" 0 
 42. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten JFE 04'07" 0 
 43. NED  KERKVLIET Marieke WVB 04'15" 0 
 44. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWW 04'17" 0 
 45. BEL  VAN LOY Ellen BEL 04'28" 0 
 46. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FRA 04'39" 0 
 47. AUS  ROWNEY Loren OGE 04'41" 0 
 48. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle LWW 04'46" 0 
 49. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 04'48" 0 
 50. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 05'00" 0 
 51. NOR  AALERUD Katrine WVB 05'02" 0 
 52. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia RUS 05'08" 0 
 53. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 05'21" 0 
 54. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle OGE 06'19" 0 
 55. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 06'47" 0 
 56. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RUS 07'04" 0 
 57. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 12'16" 0 
 58. POL  RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia PTO 12'33" 0 
 59. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MNC 12'41" 0 
 60. USA  WHITE Emma USA 13'03" 0 
 61. GBR  SIMPSON Annabel DRP 13'38" 0 
 62. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MNC 14'28" 0 
 63. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS 14'35" 0 
 64. BEL  DRUYTS Demmy VLL 15'16" 0 
 65. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille BMS 15'17" 0 
 66. NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera BHC 15'20" 0 
 67. NED  NEEFJES Tessa - 15'47" 0 
 68. FRA  ROCHEDY Emilie FRA 15'52" 0 
 69. FRA  ZAMBON Fanny FRA 15'56" 0 
 70. USA  MANESS Payten USA 16'09" 0 
 71. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal APR 16'23" 0 
 72. NED  KNOL Willeke APR 16'44" 0 
 73. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria UKR 16'54" 0 
 74. USA  ARENSMAN Allison USA 17'32" 0 
 75. SUI  WEISS Sandra BHC 17'49" 0 
 76. RUS  TSYMBALIUK-DUYUNOVA Ksenia RUS 18'01" 0 
 77. USA  ARENSMAN Hannah USA 18'10" 0 
 78. SUI  WEISS Martina BHC 18'15" 0 
 79. USA  FOX Samantha STU 18'59" 0 
 80. GER  GASS Daniela MNC 19'09" 0 
 81. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar USA 19'11" 0 
 82. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 19'18" 0 
 83. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 19'23" 0 
 84. SVK  KESEG STEVKOVA Janka - 19'28" 0 
 85. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca DRP 19'30" 0 
 86. GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 19'30" 0 
 87. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 19'56" 0 
 88. NED  VAN DER STELT Iris WVB 20'01" 0 
 89. USA  BRECK Holly USA 20'09" 0 
 90. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 21'15" 0 
 91. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline JFE 22'26" 0 
 92. NZL  CHRISTIE (CATTERICK) Georgia ROX 23'54" 0 
 93. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 24'38" 0 
 94. AUS  ALLEN Jessica OGE 25'11" 0 
 95. UKR  RADIONOVA Khrystyna UKR 26'21" 0 
 96. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota ABD 26'51" 0 
 97. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 27'08" 0 
 98. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke WVB 30'41" 0 
 99. CZE  LOUBKOVA Ivana - 32'02" 0 
 100. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 33'26" 0 
 101. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne NOR 34'33" 0 
 102. BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL 34'33" 0 
 103. KAZ  GENELEVA Tatyana KAZ 35'00" 0 
 104. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony LWW 35'57" 0 
 105. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya KAZ 36'17" 0 
 106. GER  KNAUER Anna GER 36'22" 0 
 107. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 36'22" 0 
 108. NED  WATERREUS Kylie MNC 39'47" 0 
 109. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 40'59" 0 
 110. GER  EBERT Michaela GTS 42'27" 0 
 111. AUS  HOWARD Kirsten MNC 43'26" 0 
 112. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 43'51" 0 
 113. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BMS 44'20" 0 
 114. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Lindy JFE 44'38" 0 
 115. CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla - 44'43" 0 
 116. AUS  BLOOR (SCANLAN) Ella ROX 46'05" 0 
 117. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola - 47'02" 0 
 118. CZE  MIKULASKOVA Martina - 47'40" 0 
 119. GBR  LAKER Louise APR 52'36" 0 
 120. GER  LUTTUSCHKA Larissa STU 53'26" 0 
 121. POL  BREWINSKA Katarzyna PTO 56'24" 0 
 122. UKR  FEDOTOVA Kseniya UKR 56'29" 0 
 123. NZL  LIVINGSTONE Ruby ROX 56'32" 0 
 124. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 58'20" 0 
 125. POL  BACINSKA Agnieszka MAS 1h00'07" 0 
 126. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 1h00'38" 0 
 127. NED  VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla - 1h01'13" 0 
 128. NED  VAN LEEUWEN Marianne - 1h03'17" 0 
 129. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 1h04'29" 0 
 130. GER  BERNHARD Bianca STU 1h06'41" 0 
 131. NED  VERHAGEN Alicja JFE 1h06'45" 0 
 132. NED  VAN NECK Melissa - 1h08'25" 0 
 133. NOR  FLATAAS Marie NOR 1h08'28" 0 
 134. POL  HUMELT Weronika - 1h10'44" 0 
 135. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 1h11'09" 0 
 136. CZE  PLANICKOVA Eva - 1h12'30" 0 
 137. SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC 1h12'31" 0 
 138. GER  ROBB Lisa STU 1h12'42" 0 
 139. AUS  SNEDDON Abby ROX 1h13'24" 0 
 140. GER  NOWAK Anna-Lena STU 1h13'28" 0 
 141. NED  MARKUS Kelly LWW 1h15'55" 0 
 142. BEL  DOCX Mieke JFE 1h15'56" 0 
 143. RSA  PETERSEN Brittany APR 1h19'00" 0 
 144. POL  ZEGLEN Viktoria - 1h21'49" 0 
 145. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 1h22'00" 0 
 146. GER  PETERS Johanna GTS 1h37'04" 0 
 147. UKR  URBANOVICH Olena UKR 1h37'47" 0 
 148. AUS  DUFFIELD Sarah MNC 1h46'22" 0 
 149. SUI  SCHEIDEGGER Julia BHC 1h47'35" 0 
 150. SUI  ANDRES Michelle BHC 1h56'11" 0 
 151. GER  KLOTZ Sandra GTS 2h05'34" 0 
 152. KAZ  SEITOVA Zhanuya KAZ 2h11'01" 0 
 153. RSA  MAGILL Hazel MNC 2h19'52" 0 
 154. NED  VERSTRATEN Chantal JFE 2h30'20" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits