Bel  Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik (136,2 km) 29/05/2016  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE 3h33'15" 70 
 2. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LBL  42 
 3. FRA  DELZENNE Elise LBL  37 
 4. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE  32 
 5. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT  28 
 6. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU  25 
 7. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT  22 
 8. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP  19 
 9. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS  16 
 10. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU  14 
 11. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL  12 
 12. BEL  DEMEY Valerie VLL  10 
 13. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT  9 
 14. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW  8 
 15. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek OGE  7 
 16. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU  6 
 17. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS  5 
 18. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 06" 4 
 19. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 12" 3 
 20. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 14" 2 
 21. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 01'06" 2 
 22. NED  KOSTER Anouska RBW 01'06" 2 
 23. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BMS 01'06" 1 
 24. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 01'06" 1 
 25. NED  ENSING Janneke PHV 01'07" 1 
 26. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 01'07" 0 
 27. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 01'07" 0 
 28. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 01'07" 0 
 29. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem JFE 01'07" 0 
 30. GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP 01'07" 0 
 31. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01'07" 0 
 32. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 01'07" 0 
 33. BEL  DRUYTS Demmy VLL 04'36" 0 
 34. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 06'46" 0 
 35. NED  TROMP Esra PHV 06'46" 0 
 36. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 06'46" 0 
 37. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 06'46" 0 
 38. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy VLL 06'46" 0 
 39. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LWW 07'55" 0 
 40. BEL  DE QUINT Pia LWW 07'55" 0 
 41. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LWW 07'55" 0 
 42. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein JVA 07'55" 0 
 43. NED  BRAAM Danique JVA 07'55" 0 
 44. SWE  PENTON Sara LWW 07'55" 0 
 45. NED  KNOL Willeke LBL 07'55" 0 
 46. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie KRE 07'55" 0 
 47. NED  MARKUS Riejanne TLP 07'55" 0 
 48. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWW 07'55" 0 
 49. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 07'55" 0 
 50. NED  SCHULTING (TEMPERT) Ingrid SWA 07'55" 0 
 51. BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL 07'55" 0 
 52. GER  GASS Daniela SPM 07'55" 0 
 53. NED  FERON Senna JFE 07'55" 0 
 54. NED  VAN HOEK Lotte LWW 07'55" 0 
 55. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR 07'55" 0 
 56. GER  RODIECK Inga KLC 07'55" 0 
 57. NED  VAN DEN BORN Eva KRE 07'55" 0 
 58. FIN  VAINIONPÄÄ Laura ISO 07'55" 0 
 59. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 07'55" 0 
 60. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline JFE 07'55" 0 
 61. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 07'55" 0 
 62. BEL  VERHOEVEN Suzanne DJR 07'55" 0 
 63. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 07'55" 0 
 64. AUS  ROWNEY Loren OGE 07'55" 0 
 65. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 07'55" 0 
 66. AUS  MANLY Alexandra OGE 07'55" 0 
 67. GBR  WHITSON Genevieve ISO 07'55" 0 
 68. NED  ELZING Karen JVA 07'55" 0 
 69. GER  RODIECK Wiebke KLC 07'55" 0 
 70. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 07'55" 0 
 71. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie HPU 07'55" 0 
 72. BEL  DEBBOUDT Lensy KRE 07'55" 0 
 73. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 07'55" 0 
 74. NED  KESSLER Nina LZE 07'55" 0 
 75. BEL  DOM Annelies LZE 07'55" 0 
 76. NED  VAN VEEN Esther SWA 07'55" 0 
 77. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa KLC 07'55" 0 
 78. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike LZE 07'55" 0 
 79. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria LZE 07'55" 0 
 80. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 07'55" 0 
 81. NED  DIJKSMAN Tessa SWA 07'55" 0 
 82. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 07'55" 0 
 83. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 07'55" 0 
 84. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 07'55" 0 
 85. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 07'55" 0 
 86. NOR  FLATAAS Marie NOR 07'55" 0 
 87. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 07'55" 0 
 88. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 07'55" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits