Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (123,3 km) 20/03/2016  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 3h11'10" 140 
 2. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 04" 84 
 3. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SEF 04" 73 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 04" 63 
 5. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 04" 56 
 6. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 04" 50 
 7. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 11" 44 
 8. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek OGE 39" 38 
 9. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 01'06" 33 
 10. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01'06" 28 
 11. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn UHC 01'06" 23 
 12. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 01'06" 20 
 13. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 01'06" 18 
 14. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 01'06" 16 
 15. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LZE 01'06" 14 
 16. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 01'06" 13 
 17. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 01'06" 12 
 18. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 01'06" 11 
 19. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 01'06" 10 
 20. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 01'06" 9 
 21. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 01'06" 8 
 22. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'06" 7 
 23. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 01'06" 6 
 24. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 01'06" 5 
 25. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE 01'06" 4 
 26. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 01'06" 3 
 27. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'06" 3 
 28. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 01'06" 3 
 29. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 01'06" 3 
 30. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 01'06" 3 
 31. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 01'06" 3 
 32. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 01'06" 3 
 33. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso LZE 01'06" 3 
 34. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 01'06" 3 
 35. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 01'06" 3 
 36. ITA  VIECELI Lara ISG 01'06" 3 
 37. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole SEF 01'06" 3 
 38. POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC 01'06" 3 
 39. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren TIB 01'06" 3 
 40. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 01'06" 3 
 41. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 01'06" 3 
 42. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 01'06" 3 
 43. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 01'13" 3 
 44. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC 01'13" 3 
 45. USA  ABBOTT Mara WHT 01'15" 3 
 46. CAN  JACKSON Alison T16 01'42" 3 
 47. MEX  ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia T16 01'43" 3 
 48. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'52" 3 
 49. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 02'27" 3 
 50. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana LZE 06'51" 3 
 51. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 06'51" 3 
 52. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 06'51" 3 
 53. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 06'51" 3 
 54. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 06'51" 3 
 55. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 06'51" 3 
 56. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 06'51" 3 
 57. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 06'51" 3 
 58. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 06'51" 3 
 59. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 06'51" 3 
 60. SUI  FREI Sina SUI 06'51" 3 
 61. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 06'51" 3 
 62. NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB 06'51" 3 
 63. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris UHC 06'51" 3 
 64. USA  THOMAS Leah T16 06'51" 3 
 65. ITA  LECHNER Eva SEF 06'51" 3 
 66. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria ISG 06'51" 3 
 67. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin T16 06'51" 3 
 68. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TLP 06'51" 3 
 69. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 06'51" 3 
 70. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI 06'51" 3 
 71. HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC 06'51" 3 
 72. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia LBL 06'51" 3 
 73. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 06'51" 3 
 74. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 06'51" 3 
 75. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 06'51" 3 
 76. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 06'51" 3 
 77. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 06'51" 3 
 78. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 06'56" 3 
 79. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 06'56" 3 
 80. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 07'05" 3 
 81. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 07'05" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT  0 
 DNF NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 DNF GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Alexis LPR  0 
 DNF USA  SMALL Carmen CBT  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta CBT  0 
 DNF CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CBT  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT  0 
 DNF AUS  ROWNEY Loren OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU  0 
 DNF USA  OLDS Shelley CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 DNF USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Lauren TIB  0 
 DNF GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB  0 
 DNF USA  WALLE Brianna TIB  0 
 DNF NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP  0 
 DNF GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP  0 
 DNF USA  MICKEY Abigail UHC  0 
 DNF COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC  0 
 DNF CAN  EWART Annie UHC  0 
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 DNF SLO  KERN Spela BTC  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 DNF GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK  0 
 DNF RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana ASA  0 
 DNF AUS  SKERRITT Ellen ALE  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL  0 
 DNF NED  KNOL Willeke LBL  0 
 DNF NED  ENSING Janneke PHV  0 
 DNF NED  POST Jermaine PHV  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra PHV  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV  0 
 DNF BEL  DOM Annelies LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  HANNES Kaat LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Jessy VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DEMEY Valérie VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Demmy VLL  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARINI Alice SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  PAVIN Michela ISG  0 
 DNF USA  ALLEN Bethany Ann ISG  0 
 DNF USA  LEGG (DRAGOO) Allie T16  0 
 DNF USA  CERRA (NOYOLA) Jessica T16  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  GULINO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  DE IULIIS Manuela MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  MARIOTTO Sara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  LAMBOLEY Soline FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  LELEU Fanny FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  ROCHEDY Emilie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  STRAPPAZZON Marine FRA  0 
 DNF SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  WALDIS Andrea SUI  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits