Ned  Ronde van Drenthe (138,3 km) 12/03/2016  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 3h36'13" 140 
 2. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE  84 
 3. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR  73 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  63 
 5. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01'49" 56 
 6. USA  OLDS Shelley CPC 01'49" 50 
 7. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP 01'49" 44 
 8. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 01'49" 38 
 9. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek OGE 01'49" 33 
 10. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 01'49" 28 
 11. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 01'49" 23 
 12. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 01'49" 20 
 13. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'49" 18 
 14. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT 01'49" 16 
 15. NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB 01'49" 14 
 16. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 01'49" 13 
 17. USA  SMALL Carmen CBT 01'49" 12 
 18. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 01'49" 11 
 19. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LZE 01'49" 10 
 20. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LWW 01'49" 9 
 21. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 01'49" 8 
 22. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 01'49" 7 
 23. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LBL 01'49" 6 
 24. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 01'49" 5 
 25. FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT 01'49" 4 
 26. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 01'49" 3 
 27. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'49" 3 
 28. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 01'49" 3 
 29. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 01'49" 3 
 30. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 01'49" 3 
 31. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 01'49" 3 
 32. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 01'49" 3 
 33. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 01'49" 3 
 34. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid ASA 01'49" 3 
 35. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'49" 3 
 36. BEL  VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE 01'49" 3 
 37. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 01'49" 3 
 38. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 01'49" 3 
 39. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'49" 3 
 40. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana LZE 01'49" 3 
 41. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 01'49" 3 
 42. BEL  HANNES Kaat LZE 01'49" 3 
 43. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki DLT 01'49" 3 
 44. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 01'49" 3 
 45. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 01'49" 3 
 46. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 01'49" 3 
 47. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 01'49" 3 
 48. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 01'49" 3 
 49. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle CBT 01'49" 3 
 50. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 01'49" 3 
 51. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 01'49" 3 
 52. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris UHC 01'49" 3 
 53. BEL  DEMEY Valťrie VLL 01'49" 3 
 54. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE 01'49" 3 
 55. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie PHV 01'49" 3 
 56. NED  KNOL Willeke LBL 01'49" 3 
 57. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 01'49" 3 
 58. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 01'49" 3 
 59. AUS  GILLOW Shara RBW 01'49" 3 
 60. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 01'49" 3 
 61. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 01'49" 3 
 62. AUS  ROWNEY Loren OGE 01'49" 3 
 63. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 01'49" 3 
 64. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 01'49" 3 
 65. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01'49" 3 
 66. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 01'49" 3 
 67. AUS  HOSKING Chloe WHT 01'49" 3 
 68. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 01'49" 3 
 69. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 01'49" 3 
 70. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 01'49" 3 
 71. ITA  VIECELI Lara ISG 04'35" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF NED  SPOOR Winanda LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike LZE  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC  0 
 DNF UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra PHV  0 
 DNF NED  ENSING Janneke PHV  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL  0 
 DNF NED  RIJFF Anouk LBL  0 
 DNF ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Demmy VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Jessy VLL  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta LWW  0 
 DNF ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK  0 
 DNF SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE QUINT Pia LWW  0 
 DNF GBR  ROE Eileen LWW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HOEK Lotte LWW  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Kelly LWW  0 
 DNF ITA  PAVIN Michela ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  MAFFEIS Angela ISG  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara ISG  0 
 DNF BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBEROT Fanny ASA  0 
 DNF USA  WALLE Brianna TIB  0 
 DNF NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB  0 
 DNF USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren TIB  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Lauren TIB  0 
 DNF USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris CPC  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina CPC  0 
 DNF NOR  GUNVALDSEN Janicke HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  0 
 DNF NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP  0 
 DNF GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP  0 
 DNF USA  RIVERA Coryn UHC  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 DNF GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMAY Coralie FUT  0 
 DNF AUS  SKERRITT Ellen ALE  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Katherine UHC  0 
 DNF USA  MICKEY Abigail UHC  0 
 DNF CAN  EWART Annie UHC  0 
 DNF COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC  0 
 DNF NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW  0 



26/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits