Ita  Strade Bianche (121 km) 5/03/2016  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 3h30'13" 140 
 2. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 03" 84 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 13" 73 
 4. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 01'04" 63 
 5. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 01'07" 56 
 6. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'07" 50 
 7. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek OGE 01'13" 44 
 8. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia LBL 01'17" 38 
 9. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 01'21" 33 
 10. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 01'21" 28 
 11. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 01'23" 23 
 12. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SEF 01'23" 20 
 13. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 01'29" 18 
 14. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 01'29" 16 
 15. AUS  GILLOW Shara RBW 01'32" 14 
 16. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 01'36" 13 
 17. USA  OLDS Shelley CPC 01'45" 12 
 18. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 03'19" 11 
 19. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 03'19" 10 
 20. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 03'19" 9 
 21. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso LZE 03'29" 8 
 22. USA  SMALL Carmen CBT 03'29" 7 
 23. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki DLT 03'29" 6 
 24. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03'33" 5 
 25. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 03'35" 4 
 26. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 03'37" 3 
 27. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren TIB 03'37" 3 
 28. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 03'37" 3 
 29. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 03'41" 3 
 30. USA  WILES Tayler OGE 03'41" 3 
 31. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03'41" 3 
 32. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03'44" 3 
 33. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 03'45" 3 
 34. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE 03'51" 3 
 35. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 04'07" 3 
 36. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 04'16" 3 
 37. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CBT 04'38" 3 
 38. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 05'37" 3 
 39. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 05'37" 3 
 40. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 05'40" 3 
 41. NED  SLIK Rozanne TLP 06'17" 3 
 42. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 06'17" 3 
 43. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 06'17" 3 
 44. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 06'17" 3 
 45. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT 08'15" 3 
 46. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid ASA 08'30" 3 
 47. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 13'38" 3 
 48. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 14'00" 3 
 49. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 14'00" 3 
 50. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 14'00" 3 
 51. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 14'03" 3 
 52. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 14'03" 3 
 53. USA  WALLE Brianna TIB 14'03" 3 
 54. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 14'03" 3 
 55. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 14'09" 3 
 56. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 14'09" 3 
 57. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 14'12" 3 
 58. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 14'14" 3 
 59. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 14'14" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy DLT  0 
 DNF ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA  0 
 DNF MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana ASA  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 DNF GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR  0 
 DNF GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina CPC  0 
 DNF USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC  0 
 DNF NOR  GUNVALDSEN Janicke HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF USA  ALLEN Bethany Ann ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  PAVIN Michela ISG  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara ISG  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE  0 
 DNF BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV  0 
 DNF FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC  0 
 DNF COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  GULINO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MIC  0 
 DNF SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole SEF  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija SEF  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF  0 
 DNF GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Riejanne TLP  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TLP  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Lauren TIB  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG  0 
 DNF JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  0 
 DQ SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ALE  0 
 DQ BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 DQ POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC  0 
 DQ POL  PLICHTA Anna BTC  0 
 DQ RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  0 
 DQ ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG  0 
 DQ ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria ISG  0 
 DQ BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL  0 
 DQ NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV  0 
 DQ NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV  0 
 DQ NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV  0 
 DQ ITA  RAGUSA Katia SEF  0 
 DQ GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP  0 
 DQ NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB  0 
 DQ ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits