Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Saint-Doulchard - Saint-Amand-Montrond (101,1 km) 26/08/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS 2h47'43" 10 
 2. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI  6 
 3. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  4 
 4. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid ASA  2 
 5. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF  1 
 6. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG  0 
 7. GER  GASS Daniela STU  0 
 8. ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG  0 
 9. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 10. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK  0 
 11. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 12. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 13. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL  0 
 14. AUS  WELLS Kimberley AUS  0 
 15. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE  0 
 16. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL  0 
 17. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 18. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC  0 
 19. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL  0 
 20. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR  0 
 21. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF  0 
 22. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 23. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL  0 
 24. GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK  0 
 25. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG  0 
 26. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF  0 
 27. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 28. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT  0 
 29. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT  0 
 30. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN  0 
 31. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 32. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 33. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie VLL  0 
 34. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 35. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER  0 
 36. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 37. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL  0 
 38. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS  0 
 39. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 40. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna BPD  0 
 41. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF  0 
 42. ITA  FRAIEGARI Giorgia BPK  0 
 43. SLO  SIMENC Laura NOE  0 
 44. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF  0 
 45. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BPD  0 
 46. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola CZE  0 
 47. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER  0 
 48. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG  0 
 49. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 50. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG  0 
 51. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA 14" 0 
 52. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 14" 0 
 53. BEL  DEMEY Valérie STU 14" 0 
 54. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 14" 0 
 55. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 36" 0 
 56. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 36" 0 
 57. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah SPM 36" 0 
 58. ITA  CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia BPK 03'10" 0 
 59. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 52" 0 
 60. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 57" 0 
 61. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana SPM 57" 0 
 62. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy VLL 01'07" 0 
 63. FRA  DUCHESNE Pascaline CEN 01'49" 0 
 64. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 02'20" 0 
 65. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 02'20" 0 
 66. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 02'20" 0 
 67. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 02'20" 0 
 68. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN 03'10" 0 
 69. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 03'36" 0 
 70. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 04'03" 0 
 71. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 04'10" 0 
 72. GER  KNAUER Anna GER 04'10" 0 
 73. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 04'10" 0 
 74. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 04'10" 0 
 75. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 04'10" 0 
 76. LTU  JANKUTE Gabriele SPM 04'10" 0 
 77. NED  VAN HOEK Lotte SPM 04'37" 0 
 78. CZE  NECKAROVA Zuzana CZE 04'45" 0 
 79. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 04'45" 0 
 80. GER  DIETMANN-PFISTER Carolin STU 04'45" 0 
 81. CZE  LOUBKOVA Ivana CZE 04'45" 0 
 82. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 05'07" 0 
 83. BEL  VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy VLL 05'07" 0 
 84. BEL  GINS Tara SPM 05'07" 0 
 85. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 05'07" 0 
 86. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 05'07" 0 
 87. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 05'07" 0 
 88. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 05'07" 0 
 89. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna STU 05'07" 0 
 90. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 05'07" 0 
 91. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 05'07" 0 
 92. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies SPM 05'07" 0 
 93. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA 05'07" 0 
 94. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 05'07" 0 
 95. FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN 05'07" 0 
 96. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez CEN 05'07" 0 
 97. BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL 07'46" 0 
 98. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 07'46" 0 
 99. RUS  UTROBINA Elena BPD 07'46" 0 
 100. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 07'46" 0 
 101. FRA  ONDET Clémence CEN 07'46" 0 
 102. CZE  VORACOVA Nada CZE 09'48" 0 
 103. CZE  VANICKOVA Elena CZE 09'48" 0 
 104. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG 11'08" 0 
 105. GER  PAUL Stefanie STU 12'01" 0 
 106. GER  DEUERLEIN Julia NOE 12'01" 0 
 107. POR  SANTOS Monica Ines Magro POR 12'01" 0 
 108. AUT  BIRLI Nathalie NOE 12'01" 0 
 109. POR  ALVES Andreia Joao POR 12'01" 0 
 110. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 12'01" 0 
 111. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 12'01" 0 
 112. POR  JESUS Liliana Domingues POR 12'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


23/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits