Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, General Classification 26/08/2015  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 10h33'38" 60 
 2. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 12" 45 
 3. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 35" 37 
 4. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 01'17" 31 
 5. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 01'22" 28 
 6. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie VLL 01'23" 25 
 7. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 01'24" 23 
 8. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 01'30" 21 
 9. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 01'30" 19 
 10. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 01'37" 17 
 11. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG 01'54" 15 
 12. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola CZE 02'00" 13 
 13. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid ASA 02'02" 11 
 14. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 02'03" 9 
 15. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 02'05" 8 
 16. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF 02'08" 7 
 17. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL 02'08" 6 
 18. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 02'14" 5 
 19. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 02'16" 4 
 20. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 02'17" 3 
 21. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 02'20" 3 
 22. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 02'21" 2 
 23. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS 02'23" 2 
 24. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 02'24" 1 
 25. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG 02'25" 1 
 26. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 02'27" 0 
 27. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 02'28" 0 
 28. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 02'29" 0 
 29. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR 02'30" 0 
 30. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 02'38" 0 
 31. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 02'40" 0 
 32. SLO  SIMENC Laura NOE 02'43" 0 
 33. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02'48" 0 
 34. GER  GASS Daniela STU 03'03" 0 
 35. ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG 03'05" 0 
 36. GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK 03'07" 0 
 37. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 03'07" 0 
 38. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 03'26" 0 
 39. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 03'32" 0 
 40. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 04'23" 0 
 41. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 05'06" 0 
 42. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 08'29" 0 
 43. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 09'25" 0 
 44. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 09'31" 0 
 45. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 09'32" 0 
 46. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 09'38" 0 
 47. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 09'41" 0 
 48. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 09'46" 0 
 49. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 09'54" 0 
 50. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah SPM 10'02" 0 
 51. AUS  WELLS Kimberley AUS 10'30" 0 
 52. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy VLL 10'37" 0 
 53. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana SPM 10'51" 0 
 54. FRA  DUCHESNE Pascaline CEN 12'00" 0 
 55. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 12'34" 0 
 56. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 13'33" 0 
 57. NED  VAN HOEK Lotte SPM 14'16" 0 
 58. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BPD 14'33" 0 
 59. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna BPD 14'36" 0 
 60. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 14'47" 0 
 61. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 14'49" 0 
 62. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN 14'59" 0 
 63. BEL  DEMEY Valérie STU 15'02" 0 
 64. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies SPM 15'06" 0 
 65. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 15'26" 0 
 66. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 15'36" 0 
 67. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 17'22" 0 
 68. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 17'25" 0 
 69. RUS  UTROBINA Elena BPD 17'46" 0 
 70. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA 18'12" 0 
 71. CZE  NECKAROVA Zuzana CZE 19'27" 0 
 72. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 19'34" 0 
 73. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 19'53" 0 
 74. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 19'59" 0 
 75. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 20'13" 0 
 76. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 20'26" 0 
 77. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 22'12" 0 
 78. GER  KNAUER Anna GER 22'43" 0 
 79. ITA  FRAIEGARI Giorgia BPK 22'45" 0 
 80. CZE  LOUBKOVA Ivana CZE 23'33" 0 
 81. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 23'35" 0 
 82. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna STU 23'44" 0 
 83. BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL 24'07" 0 
 84. GER  DIETMANN-PFISTER Carolin STU 24'24" 0 
 85. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA 25'00" 0 
 86. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 25'37" 0 
 87. BEL  GINS Tara SPM 26'21" 0 
 88. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 26'37" 0 
 89. GER  PAUL Stefanie STU 27'02" 0 
 90. LTU  JANKUTE Gabriele SPM 29'16" 0 
 91. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN 29'33" 0 
 92. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 29'55" 0 
 93. BEL  VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy VLL 31'25" 0 
 94. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 36'44" 0 
 95. ITA  CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia BPK 36'48" 0 
 96. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 38'50" 0 
 97. CZE  VANICKOVA Elena CZE 38'58" 0 
 98. FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN 39'43" 0 
 99. CZE  VORACOVA Nada CZE 40'19" 0 
 100. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez CEN 42'58" 0 
 101. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 44'55" 0 
 102. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 48'23" 0 
 103. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG 50'12" 0 
 104. POR  ALVES Andreia Joao POR 50'22" 0 
 105. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 51'10" 0 
 106. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 53'45" 0 
 107. POR  SANTOS Monica Ines Magro POR 1h04'01" 0 
 108. GER  DEUERLEIN Julia NOE 1h11'19" 0 
 109. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 1h12'21" 0 
 110. FRA  ONDET Clémence CEN 1h21'40" 0 
 111. POR  JESUS Liliana Domingues POR 1h22'46" 0 
 112. AUT  BIRLI Nathalie NOE 1h42'02" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


13/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits