Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Plonéour-Lanvern - Pouldreuzic (106,4 km) 19/07/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten HPU 2h54'11" 10 
 2. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GRO  6 
 3. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS  4 
 4. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  2 
 5. SUI  HENZELIN Lise-Marie MMB  1 
 6. SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam SUI  0 
 7. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 8. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 9. ITA  SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK  0 
 10. FRA  LE BRIS Cécilia BRE  0 
 11. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 12. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène MMB  0 
 13. GER  GASS Daniela -  0 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK  0 
 15. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre PCH  0 
 16. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling MAF  0 
 17. FRA  RIMASSON Gabrielle BRE  0 
 18. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK  0 
 19. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP  0 
 20. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT  0 
 21. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 22. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 23. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley MAF  0 
 24. GBR  LOWTHER Melissa MAF  0 
 25. FRA  DUCHESNE Pascaline CEN  0 
 26. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP  0 
 27. FRA  MIDELET Alphanie -  0 
 28. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS  0 
 29. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 30. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 31. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN  0 
 32. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH  0 
 33. FRA  AZAM Emeline -  0 
 34. FRA  STRAPPAZZON Marine MMB  0 
 35. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle GRO  0 
 36. SUI  EICHER Marcia SUI  0 
 37. GBR  MARTIN Lucy MAF  0 
 38. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko -  0 
 39. FRA  DEMAY Coralie BRE  0 
 40. ESP  ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ESP  0 
 41. FRA  BOUCHER Julie CEN  0 
 42. SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI  0 
 43. FRA  LELEU Fanny -  0 
 44. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP  0 
 45. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 46. FRA  LE HUITOUZE Fanny BRE  0 
 47. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA  0 
 48. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI  0 
 49. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 50. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MAF  0 
 51. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 52. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS  0 
 53. NED  VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn GRO  0 
 54. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU  0 
 55. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS  0 
 56. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 57. FRA  ERAUD Severine FUT  0 
 58. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK  0 
 59. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 60. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU  0 
 61. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK  0 
 62. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 63. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria -  0 
 64. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS  0 
 65. FRA  ALMEIDA Sophie PCH  0 
 66. FRA  GERARD Hélène BRE  0 
 67. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 18" 0 
 68. GER  BÜCHLER Elena - 33" 0 
 69. FRA  HERNANDEZ (GASCON) Audrey - 43" 0 
 70. FRA  VERHOEVEN Pauline PCH  0 
 71. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 02'27" 0 
 72. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez CEN 02'27" 0 
 73. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi PCH 04'21" 0 
 74. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 11'57" 0 
 75. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 14'49" 0 
 76. FRA  JOUAN Séverine - 14'49" 0 
 77. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 14'49" 0 
 78. NED  LABORDUS Annie GRO 14'54" 0 
 79. FRA  COMET Marie - 24'21" 0 
 80. NED  STENVELD Fianna GRO 25'46" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  CADOL Margaux BRE  0 
 DNF ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP  0 
 DNF FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN  0 
 DNF FRA  ALLIN Pauline PCH  0 
 DNF FRA  FAVRE Mathilde -  0 
 DNF SUI  PERIZZOLO (POINTET) Virginie -  0 
 DNF FRA  DUTOUR Margot -  0 
 DNS SUI  BAUR Caroline SUI  0 
 DNS SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI  0 
 DNS FRA  ROCHEDY Emilie -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits