Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, General Classification 19/07/2015  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 10h02'30" 60 
 2. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GRO 58" 45 
 3. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 01'10" 37 
 4. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01'21" 31 
 5. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko - 01'42" 28 
 6. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 01'47" 25 
 7. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 01'56" 23 
 8. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 01'56" 21 
 9. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 01'57" 19 
 10. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 01'59" 17 
 11. SUI  EICHER Marcia SUI 02'17" 15 
 12. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS 02'18" 13 
 13. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 02'18" 11 
 14. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 02'19" 9 
 15. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 02'23" 8 
 16. FRA  DEMAY Coralie BRE 02'25" 7 
 17. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 02'40" 6 
 18. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 02'47" 5 
 19. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02'51" 4 
 20. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 02'54" 3 
 21. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 02'56" 3 
 22. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP 02'58" 2 
 23. FRA  BOUCHER Julie CEN 03'05" 2 
 24. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 03'08" 1 
 25. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP 03'10" 1 
 26. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN 03'17" 0 
 27. FRA  LELEU Fanny - 03'23" 0 
 28. FRA  AZAM Emeline - 03'38" 0 
 29. GER  GASS Daniela - 03'52" 0 
 30. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène MMB 04'12" 0 
 31. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre PCH 04'15" 0 
 32. SUI  HENZELIN Lise-Marie MMB 04'26" 0 
 33. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 05'13" 0 
 34. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 05'54" 0 
 35. FRA  RIMASSON Gabrielle BRE 06'30" 0 
 36. SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam SUI 06'36" 0 
 37. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria - 07'01" 0 
 38. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 07'19" 0 
 39. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP 07'22" 0 
 40. FRA  MIDELET Alphanie - 07'40" 0 
 41. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK 07'42" 0 
 42. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 08'22" 0 
 43. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley MAT 09'10" 0 
 44. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 09'45" 0 
 45. SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI 10'48" 0 
 46. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez CEN 12'27" 0 
 47. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 13'50" 0 
 48. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 14'46" 0 
 49. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 15'08" 0 
 50. ESP  ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara ESP 15'46" 0 
 51. FRA  STRAPPAZZON Marine MMB 15'46" 0 
 52. FRA  LE HUITOUZE Fanny BRE 20'01" 0 
 53. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 20'07" 0 
 54. FRA  DUCHESNE Pascaline CEN 20'19" 0 
 55. FRA  VERHOEVEN Pauline PCH 21'29" 0 
 56. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 22'05" 0 
 57. GER  BÜCHLER Elena - 24'05" 0 
 58. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA 24'28" 0 
 59. NED  WILD Kirsten HPU 26'10" 0 
 60. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MAT 26'26" 0 
 61. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 28'44" 0 
 62. GBR  LOWTHER Melissa MAT 31'30" 0 
 63. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling MAT 31'54" 0 
 64. FRA  GERARD Hélène BRE 31'57" 0 
 65. GBR  MARTIN Lucy MAT 34'34" 0 
 66. FRA  ALMEIDA Sophie PCH 35'47" 0 
 67. FRA  LE BRIS Cécilia BRE 40'09" 0 
 68. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 44'29" 0 
 69. NED  VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn GRO 46'09" 0 
 70. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi PCH 48'36" 0 
 71. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle GRO 49'56" 0 
 72. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS 57'15" 0 
 73. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 1h08'15" 0 
 74. NED  LABORDUS Annie GRO 1h10'47" 0 
 75. FRA  HERNANDEZ (GASCON) Audrey - 1h11'24" 0 
 76. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 1h12'08" 0 
 77. FRA  JOUAN Séverine - 1h40'01" 0 
 78. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina ASA 1h47'14" 0 
 79. FRA  COMET Marie - 1h47'32" 0 
 80. NED  STENVELD Fianna GRO 1h48'23" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits