Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Gaiarine - San Fior (121,5 km) 5/07/2015  
  Category: GTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 5h47'49" 8 
 1. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 3h12'44" 30 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  18 
 3. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh BCT  12 
 4. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT  8 
 5. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann VEL 02" 5 
 6. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 02" 3 
 7. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 02" 2 
 8. USA  ABBOTT Mara WHT 06" 1 
 9. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'44" 0 
 10. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 01'47" 0 
 11. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 01'47" 0 
 12. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT 01'47" 0 
 13. ITA  RATTO Rossella ISG 01'47" 0 
 14. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL 01'47" 0 
 15. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 01'47" 0 
 16. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'47" 0 
 17. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 01'47" 0 
 18. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 01'47" 0 
 19. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 01'47" 0 
 20. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia TLP 01'47" 0 
 21. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 01'47" 0 
 22. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 01'47" 0 
 23. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena VEL 01'47" 0 
 24. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso ALE 01'47" 0 
 25. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 01'47" 0 
 26. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 01'47" 0 
 27. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 01'47" 0 
 28. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW 01'47" 0 
 29. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'47" 0 
 30. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie ISG 03'44" 0 
 31. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG 03'44" 0 
 32. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE 03'44" 0 
 33. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 03'44" 0 
 34. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany VEL 03'44" 0 
 35. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 03'44" 0 
 36. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 03'44" 0 
 37. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 03'44" 0 
 38. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 03'44" 0 
 39. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 03'44" 0 
 40. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 03'44" 0 
 41. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT 05'57" 0 
 42. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 06'18" 0 
 43. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 06'18" 0 
 44. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 06'18" 0 
 45. ITA  FRANCHI Elena SEF 06'18" 0 
 46. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 06'18" 0 
 47. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina TLP 06'18" 0 
 48. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 06'18" 0 
 49. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 06'18" 0 
 50. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 06'18" 0 
 51. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 06'18" 0 
 52. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 06'18" 0 
 53. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 06'18" 0 
 54. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 06'18" 0 
 55. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle BCT 06'18" 0 
 56. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 08'03" 0 
 57. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 08'03" 0 
 58. GBR  WEAVER Molly TLP 08'03" 0 
 59. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 09'49" 0 
 60. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 09'49" 0 
 61. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 09'49" 0 
 62. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 09'49" 0 
 63. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 10'36" 0 
 64. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 10'36" 0 
 65. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 10'36" 0 
 66. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP 10'36" 0 
 67. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 10'36" 0 
 68. FRA  DELZENNE Elise VEL 10'36" 0 
 69. MEX  PRIETO CASTA—EDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX 10'36" 0 
 70. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 10'36" 0 
 71. NZL  NIELSEN Jaime BPK 10'36" 0 
 72. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 10'36" 0 
 73. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BCT 10'36" 0 
 74. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina OGE 10'36" 0 
 75. USA  SMALL Carmen BCT 10'36" 0 
 76. ITA  MARCELLI Emma TCF 10'36" 0 
 77. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VEL 10'36" 0 
 78. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 10'36" 0 
 79. USA  WILES Tayler VEL 10'36" 0 
 80. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia BPK 14'13" 0 
 81. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 14'13" 0 
 82. AUS  ROY Sarah OGE 14'13" 0 
 83. GER  KR÷GER Mieke VEL 14'13" 0 
 84. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 14'13" 0 
 85. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF 14'13" 0 
 86. AUS  ROWNEY Loren VEL 14'13" 0 
 87. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 14'13" 0 
 88. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 14'13" 0 
 89. ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG 14'13" 0 
 90. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 14'13" 0 
 91. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 14'13" 0 
 92. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe OGE 14'13" 0 
 93. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 14'13" 0 
 94. ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF 14'13" 0 
 95. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE 14'13" 0 
 96. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 14'13" 0 
 97. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 14'13" 0 
 98. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 14'13" 0 
 99. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX 14'13" 0 
 100. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 14'13" 0 
 101. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 14'13" 0 
 102. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 14'13" 0 
 103. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 14'13" 0 
 104. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 14'13" 0 
 105. SLO  NOVAK Alenka BTC 18'25" 0 
 106. COL  MU—OZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF 18'25" 0 
 107. NZL  LIVINGSTONE Ruby BPK 18'30" 0 
 108. MEX  VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee MEX 19'42" 0 
 109. ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG 19'42" 0 
 110. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 19'42" 0 
 111. NED  KNOL Willeke TLP 19'42" 0 
 112. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 19'42" 0 
 113. MEX  HERNANDEZ DELGADO Ana Maria MEX 19'42" 0 
 114. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG 19'42" 0 
 115. AUS  STEWART Macey OGE 20'50" 0 
 116. UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF 21'50" 0 
 117. ITA  GULINO Nina MIC 23'00" 0 
 118. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 23'00" 0 
 119. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 23'00" 0 
 120. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa ASA 23'00" 0 
 121. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 23'00" 0 
 122. ITA  GRIFI Sara TOG 23'00" 0 
 123. SLO  RUGELJ Anja BTC 23'00" 0 
 124. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 23'00" 0 
 125. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 23'00" 0 
 126. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 23'00" 0 
 127. UKR  OLIINYK Olena TCF 23'00" 0 
 128. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Marika ASA 23'00" 0 
 129. NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP 23'00" 0 
 130. MEX  PLIEGO MORENO Dulce MEX 23'00" 0 
 131. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 23'00" 0 
 132. ITA  FRAIEGARI Giorgia BPK 23'00" 0 
 133. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 23'00" 0 
 134. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 23'00" 0 
 135. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 28'40" 0 
 136. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 28'40" 0 
 137. USA  LINNELL Allison Elizabeth VAI 28'40" 0 
 138. ITA  MANCINI Aurora TCF 28'40" 0 
 139. ITA  REATI Vittoria MIC 28'40" 0 
 140. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 44'08" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT  0 
 DNF MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX  0 
 DNF ITA  DOTTI Jasmine TCF  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Isotta TCF  0 
 DNF ITA  LARI Marina TCF  0 
 DNS BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


1/12/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits