Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 12/07/2015  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 24h15'08" 200 
 2. USA  ABBOTT Mara WHT 01'30" 150 
 3. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'43" 125 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh BCT 02'12" 104 
 5. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 03'11" 94 
 6. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 06'57" 86 
 7. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso ALE 07'35" 78 
 8. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 08'17" 70 
 9. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 09'08" 62 
 10. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW 10'07" 54 
 11. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann VEL 12'46" 46 
 12. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia TLP 13'57" 42 
 13. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 15'10" 38 
 14. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 18'03" 34 
 15. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 21'49" 30 
 16. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 22'53" 27 
 17. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 23'25" 24 
 18. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena VEL 23'26" 21 
 19. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina TLP 23'40" 18 
 20. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie ISG 23'55" 16 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 28'35" 14 
 22. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 29'11" 13 
 23. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 32'06" 12 
 24. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL 35'19" 11 
 25. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila MIC 35'49" 10 
 26. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 36'40" 9 
 27. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ISG 38'13" 8 
 28. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 38'15" 7 
 29. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 39'24" 6 
 30. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 40'35" 5 
 31. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany VEL 40'50" 5 
 32. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 41'55" 5 
 33. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 42'16" 5 
 34. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 43'13" 5 
 35. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT 43'41" 5 
 36. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 46'33" 5 
 37. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 47'42" 5 
 38. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 50'09" 5 
 39. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE 50'40" 5 
 40. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 50'52" 5 
 41. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 53'15" 5 
 42. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 55'39" 5 
 43. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia BPK 57'09" 5 
 44. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 59'57" 5 
 45. USA  WILES Tayler VEL 1h05'48" 5 
 46. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 1h08'51" 5 
 47. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 1h10'08" 5 
 48. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 1h10'36" 5 
 49. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 1h11'21" 5 
 50. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 1h14'03" 5 
 51. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 1h14'21" 5 
 52. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje TLP 1h14'23" 5 
 53. MEX  PRIETO CASTA—EDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX 1h14'56" 5 
 54. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 1h17'11" 5 
 55. SLO  RUGELJ Anja BTC 1h21'53" 5 
 56. NZL  NIELSEN Jaime BPK 1h22'01" 5 
 57. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 1h25'12" 5 
 58. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta VAI 1h26'42" 5 
 59. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 1h27'47" 5 
 60. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 1h28'24" 5 
 61. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BCT 1h29'14" 5 
 62. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 1h29'31" 5 
 63. MEX  VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee MEX 1h29'40" 5 
 64. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 1h30'32" 5 
 65. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 1h32'56" 5 
 66. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 1h35'08" 5 
 67. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG 1h35'45" 5 
 68. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 1h36'04" 5 
 69. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 1h37'29" 5 
 70. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 1h37'35" 5 
 71. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 1h39'16" 5 
 72. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 1h41'38" 5 
 73. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 1h41'58" 5 
 74. USA  SMALL Carmen BCT 1h43'59" 5 
 75. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 1h44'43" 5 
 76. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 1h45'22" 5 
 77. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 1h46'46" 5 
 78. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina OGE 1h47'05" 5 
 79. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX 1h47'41" 5 
 80. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 1h48'19" 5 
 81. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 1h48'57" 5 
 82. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 1h51'16" 5 
 83. NED  SOEK Julia TLP 1h52'34" 5 
 84. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VEL 1h53'50" 5 
 85. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 1h54'06" 5 
 86. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 1h55'32" 5 
 87. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 1h55'58" 5 
 88. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE 1h56'47" 5 
 89. AUS  ROWNEY Loren VEL 1h58'35" 5 
 90. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 2h01'10" 5 
 91. NED  KNOL Willeke TLP 2h05'15" 5 
 92. NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP 2h09'52" 5 
 93. UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF 2h12'09" 5 
 94. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 2h14'14" 5 
 95. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 2h15'53" 5 
 96. ITA  CRETTI Claudia ISG 2h19'01" 5 
 97. COL  MU—OZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF 2h20'06" 5 
 98. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina ISG 2h20'13" 5 
 99. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 2h21'03" 5 
 100. ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF 2h27'46" 5 
 101. ITA  GULINO Nina MIC 2h27'55" 5 
 102. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 2h32'00" 5 
 103. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 2h37'34" 5 
 104. SLO  NOVAK Alenka BTC 2h41'17" 5 
 105. ITA  NICOLAI Federica MIC 2h50'22" 5 
 106. USA  LINNELL Allison Elizabeth VAI 3h10'41" 5 

Teams in red are national teams.


5/06/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits