Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Graçay (113,4 km) 23/08/2014  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 3h06'54" 3 
 1. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 3h07'04" 10 
 2. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  6 
 3. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE  4 
 4. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  2 
 5. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  1 
 6. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie LTK  0 
 7. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG  0 
 8. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 9. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL  0 
 10. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL  0 
 11. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 12. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  0 
 13. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 14. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS  0 
 15. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 16. BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL  0 
 17. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG  0 
 18. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 19. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 20. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD  0 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 22. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 23. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL  0 
 24. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 25. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 26. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC  0 
 27. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE  0 
 28. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 30. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL  0 
 31. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG  0 
 32. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle LBL  0 
 33. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 34. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 35. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 36. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 37. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR  0 
 38. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD  0 
 39. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC  0 
 40. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE  0 
 41. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 42. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN  0 
 43. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 44. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 45. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 46. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE  0 
 47. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS  0 
 48. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 49. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL  0 
 50. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 13" 0 
 51. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle FUT 13" 0 
 52. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 13" 0 
 53. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 13" 0 
 54. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 16" 0 
 55. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 54" 0 
 56. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 54" 0 
 57. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL 54" 0 
 58. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 56" 0 
 59. ISR  BASH Paz VLL 56" 0 
 60. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 56" 0 
 61. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 56" 0 
 62. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD 56" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 01'35" 0 
 64. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 01'35" 0 
 65. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 01'35" 0 
 66. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 01'35" 0 
 67. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 01'35" 0 
 68. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE 01'35" 0 
 69. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 01'35" 0 
 70. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 01'35" 0 
 71. FRA  LEBERON Ségolène CEN 01'39" 0 
 72. FRA  BURATO Alna VLL 01'39" 0 
 73. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN 01'39" 0 
 74. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 03'09" 0 
 75. ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK 04'14" 0 
 76. POR  AZENHA Ana Isabel Dias POR 04'14" 0 
 77. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 04'17" 0 
 78. AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS 04'17" 0 
 79. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 04'21" 0 
 80. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 04'21" 0 
 81. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 04'21" 0 
 82. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 04'21" 0 
 83. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 04'21" 0 
 84. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 04'24" 0 
 85. FRA  ONDET Céline CEN 08'04" 0 
 86. FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN 08'04" 0 
 87. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva POR 08'04" 0 
 88. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 08'04" 0 
 89. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 08'04" 0 
 90. POR  SANTOS Marisa Raquel Lima POR 10'11" 0 
 91. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 10'11" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT AUT  STROBL Stephanie NOE  0 
 OOT FRA  STAELENS Bérengère CEN  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits