Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 9/08/2008  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 18h42'57" 160 
 2. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 12" 120 
 3. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS 29" 98 
 4. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 01'23" 88 
 5. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 01'27" 80 
 6. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 01'29" 72 
 7. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel GNM 01'38" 64 
 8. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 01'41" 56 
 9. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 01'47" 48 
 10. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 01'51" 40 
 11. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 01'51" 35 
 12. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC 02'13" 30 
 13. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 02'15" 27 
 14. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel GNM 02'27" 24 
 15. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 03'08" 21 
 16. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis AST 03'30" 19 
 17. RUS  ESKOV Nikita TCS 03'33" 17 
 18. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 03'36" 15 
 19. AUS  WALKER William RAB 03'42" 13 
 20. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE 03'47" 11 
 21. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 03'50" 10 
 22. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 03'51" 9 
 23. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 03'55" 8 
 24. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 03'57" 7 
 25. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ORB 04'21" 6 
 26. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 04'23" 5 
 27. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 04'38" 5 
 28. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 04'40" 5 
 29. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 05'03" 5 
 30. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 05'09" 5 
 31. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 05'16" 5 
 32. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 05'18" 5 
 33. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep SDV 05'36" 5 
 34. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 05'43" 5 
 35. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 05'43" 5 
 36. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ 05'51" 5 
 37. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume SPI 05'57" 5 
 38. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 06'15" 5 
 39. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 06'26" 5 
 40. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 06'40" 5 
 41. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 07'22" 5 
 42. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 07'29" 5 
 43. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi MIT 07'33" 5 
 44. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KGZ 07'45" 5 
 45. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei TCS 07'50" 5 
 46. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 08'27" 5 
 47. EST  KRIIT Kalle MIT 08'36" 5 
 48. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 09'08" 5 
 49. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni TCS 09'16" 5 
 50. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 10'13" 5 
 51. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo SPI 10'13" 0 
 52. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 10'13" 0 
 53. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 10'13" 0 
 54. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 10'13" 0 
 55. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 10'13" 0 
 56. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 10'23" 0 
 57. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 10'35" 0 
 58. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS 12'35" 0 
 59. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros SDV 12'53" 0 
 60. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele TCS 14'04" 0 
 61. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander TCS 14'17" 0 
 62. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 14'34" 0 
 63. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 14'54" 0 
 64. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 15'09" 0 
 65. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 16'20" 0 
 66. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB 16'20" 0 
 67. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 16'20" 0 
 68. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 16'20" 0 
 69. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben GNM 16'20" 0 
 70. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 16'20" 0 
 71. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 16'20" 0 
 72. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 16'20" 0 
 73. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 16'20" 0 
 74. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 16'20" 0 
 75. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 16'20" 0 
 76. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 16'20" 0 
 77. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB 16'20" 0 
 78. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 16'30" 0 
 79. FRA  PINEAU Cédric ALM 16'34" 0 
 80. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 16'43" 0 
 81. ESP  NEGUERUELA COBO Jose Luis SPI 16'50" 0 
 82. FRA  DION Renaud ALM 16'55" 0 
 83. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 16'58" 0 
 84. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 16'59" 0 
 85. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier GNM 16'59" 0 
 86. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert MIT 16'59" 0 
 87. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 16'59" 0 
 88. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 17'01" 0 
 89. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 17'14" 0 
 90. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe ALM 17'39" 0 
 91. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 17'49" 0 
 92. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 17'50" 0 
 93. ESP  ZAMBRANO CALDERON Gonzalo SPI 17'58" 0 
 94. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QST 18'28" 0 
 95. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ 18'31" 0 
 96. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 18'39" 0 
 97. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 18'42" 0 
 98. AUS  DAVIS Allan MIT 18'42" 0 
 99. FRA  DUVAL Aurélien FDJ 18'42" 0 
 100. ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio ORB 18'44" 0 
 101. GER  DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank MIT 18'55" 0 
 102. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 19'33" 0 
 103. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 19'37" 0 
 104. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 19'43" 0 
 105. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 19'51" 0 
 106. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 19'58" 0 
 107. NED  VAN DIJK Stefan MIT 20'23" 0 
 108. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime MIT 20'23" 0 
 109. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 21'25" 0 
 110. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 21'29" 0 
 111. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 21'54" 0 
 112. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 22'14" 0 
 113. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 22'14" 0 
 114. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio ORB 23'58" 0 
 115. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael GNM 28'07" 0 
 116. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 28'36" 0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits