Esp  Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification 28/03/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 15h57'37" 110 
 2. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 39" 83 
 3. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 46" 66 
 4. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi AST 01'09" 58 
 5. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 01'23" 50 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 01'30" 44 
 7. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BAR 01'40" 38 
 8. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 01'42" 33 
 9. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 01'55" 29 
 10. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian TSL 01'55" 25 
 11. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 01'57" 21 
 12. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 02'01" 18 
 13. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 02'02" 15 
 14. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 02'12" 12 
 15. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume SPI 02'20" 10 
 16. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian GNM 02'30" 9 
 17. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 02'36" 8 
 18. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 02'37" 7 
 19. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho SLB 02'43" 6 
 20. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 02'43" 5 
 21. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 02'48" 0 
 22. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE 02'50" 0 
 23. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 02'50" 0 
 24. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 02'51" 0 
 25. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'52" 0 
 26. ITA  MOSER Leonardo SDA 02'53" 0 
 27. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 02'57" 0 
 28. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ORB 02'57" 0 
 29. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TSL 03'09" 0 
 30. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC 03'15" 0 
 31. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 03'16" 0 
 32. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 03'24" 0 
 33. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 03'27" 0 
 34. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 03'27" 0 
 35. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03'37" 0 
 36. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 03'37" 0 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 03'39" 0 
 38. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 03'43" 0 
 39. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele SDA 03'51" 0 
 40. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 03'52" 0 
 41. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos SLB 03'56" 0 
 42. USA  COZZA Steven TSL 04'18" 0 
 43. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 04'27" 0 
 44. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI 04'33" 0 
 45. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 04'51" 0 
 46. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 05'28" 0 
 47. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria SLB 05'39" 0 
 48. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael GNM 05'40" 0 
 49. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 05'45" 0 
 50. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa SLB 06'16" 0 
 51. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 06'20" 0 
 52. NED  DUYN Huub TSL 07'26" 0 
 53. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 07'27" 0 
 54. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 07'31" 0 
 55. USA  HORNER Chris AST 07'32" 0 
 56. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ACA 07'56" 0 
 57. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 08'19" 0 
 58. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 08'20" 0 
 59. USA  DONALD Jason TSL 08'22" 0 
 60. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben SLB 08'24" 0 
 61. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 08'27" 0 
 62. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 08'28" 0 
 63. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel SLB 08'44" 0 
 64. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian BAR 08'47" 0 
 65. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 08'55" 0 
 66. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 09'02" 0 
 67. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique SPI 09'19" 0 
 68. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 09'26" 0 
 69. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 09'32" 0 
 70. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE 09'45" 0 
 71. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC 10'25" 0 
 72. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RAB 10'47" 0 
 73. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS 11'00" 0 
 74. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 11'17" 0 
 75. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 11'37" 0 
 76. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 12'02" 0 
 77. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto GNM 12'06" 0 
 78. SUI  ROSSI Nazareno SDA 12'08" 0 
 79. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 12'09" 0 
 80. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector SDV 12'20" 0 
 81. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 12'33" 0 
 82. ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio ORB 12'40" 0 
 83. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 12'40" 0 
 84. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 12'40" 0 
 85. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 12'45" 0 
 86. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 12'51" 0 
 87. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 12'58" 0 
 88. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 13'32" 0 
 89. USA  FARRAR Tyler TSL 13'55" 0 
 90. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 14'19" 0 
 91. ESP  OLANO ORBEGOZO Aitor ORB 14'28" 0 
 92. GER  HONDO Danilo SDA 15'05" 0 
 93. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente VMC 15'18" 0 
 94. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SEGARRA Rafael GNM 15'23" 0 
 95. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC 16'13" 0 
 96. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 16'20" 0 
 97. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos SLB 16'34" 0 
 98. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben GNM 16'40" 0 
 99. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC 17'04" 0 
 100. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 17'11" 0 
 101. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 17'12" 0 
 102. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat SPI 17'34" 0 
 103. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 17'42" 0 
 104. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel SDA 17'46" 0 
 105. ITA  TRAFICANTE Roberto SDA 18'09" 0 
 106. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg GNM 18'19" 0 
 107. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis AST 19'05" 0 
 108. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 19'07" 0 
 109. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Jorge GNM 19'34" 0 
 110. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 21'38" 0 
 111. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 23'22" 0 
 112. ITA  BERTOLINI Denis SDA 23'33" 0 



12/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits