Esp  Clasica de Almeria (187,9 km) 2/03/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose CSC 4h22'46" 80 
 2. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  48 
 3. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  40 
 4. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  36 
 5. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  32 
 6. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA  28 
 7. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ACA  24 
 8. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos SLB  20 
 9. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ  16 
 10. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SEGARRA Rafael GNM  12 
 11. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay TCS  8 
 12. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat SPI  5 
 13. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano ASA  5 
 14. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr TCS  5 
 15. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE  5 
 16. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria SLB  5 
 17. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL  5 
 18. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo LSE  5 
 19. POR  QUITERIO Cesar Antunes LSE  5 
 20. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves SLB  5 
 21. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA  0 
 22. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego ASA  0 
 23. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 24. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Aleksandr TCS  0 
 25. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ  0 
 26. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ  0 
 27. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI  0 
 28. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 29. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel SLB  0 
 30. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume SPI  0 
 31. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE  0 
 32. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael GNM  0 
 33. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC  0 
 34. ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio ORB  0 
 35. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL  0 
 36. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa LSE  0 
 37. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS  0 
 38. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TCS  0 
 39. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  0 
 40. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben GNM  0 
 41. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB  0 
 42. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC  0 
 43. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB  0 
 44. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS  0 
 45. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente VMC  0 
 46. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE  0 
 47. POR  MIRANDA Helder Antonio Duarte SLB  0 
 48. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC  0 
 49. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC  0 
 50. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS  0 
 51. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 52. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA  0 
 53. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA  0 
 54. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar LSE  0 
 55. POR  JESUS Antonio Manuel Campos LSE  0 
 56. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB  0 
 57. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LSE  0 
 58. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA  0 
 59. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL  0 
 60. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB  0 
 61. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC  0 
 62. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE  0 
 63. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 64. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ORB  0 
 65. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ  0 
 66. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Jorge GNM  0 
 67. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB  0 
 68. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI  0 
 69. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI  0 
 70. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE  0 
 71. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto GNM  0 
 72. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC  0 
 73. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI  0 
 74. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa SLB 14" 0 
 75. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LSE 14" 0 
 76. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian GNM 14" 0 
 77. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 14" 0 
 78. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen CSC 14" 0 
 79. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 14" 0 
 80. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KGZ 14" 0 
 81. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 14" 0 
 82. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 14" 0 
 83. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr CSC 14" 0 
 84. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey TCS 14" 0 
 85. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 14" 0 
 86. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 14" 0 
 87. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 14" 0 
 88. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 14" 0 
 89. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria SLB 35" 0 
 90. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier VMC 35" 0 
 91. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 35" 0 
 92. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro KGZ 35" 0 
 93. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 35" 0 
 94. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 35" 0 
 95. AUS  MCGEE Bradley CSC 41" 0 
 96. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 01'22" 0 
 97. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 01'22" 0 
 98. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 01'38" 0 
 99. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg GNM 02'29" 0 
 100. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 02'38" 0 
 101. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 03'03" 0 
 102. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 03'14" 0 
 103. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS 03'17" 0 
 104. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 03'17" 0 
 105. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA 03'17" 0 
 106. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos SPI 04'14" 0 



24/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits