Ita  Settimana Lombarda, General classification 9/04/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  EFIMKIN Aleksandr BAR 15h13'15" 110 
 2. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 27" 83 
 3. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico PAN 27" 66 
 4. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca AUR 31" 58 
 5. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele TEN 32" 50 
 6. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 45" 44 
 7. COL  CARDENAS RAVELO Felix Rafael BAR 50" 38 
 8. ITA  OSELLA Marco COS 58" 33 
 9. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus ELK 59" 29 
 10. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RB3 01'01" 25 
 11. ITA  GILIOLI Fabio UCE 01'22" 21 
 12. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CEO 01'28" 18 
 13. ITA  SELLA Emanuele PAN 02'05" 15 
 14. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR 02'07" 12 
 15. ITA  ASCANI Luca AUR 02'09" 10 
 16. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 02'22" 9 
 17. ITA  COLETTA Gianluca CEO 02'37" 8 
 18. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AUR 03'00" 7 
 19. SUI  STALDER Florian VBG 03'03" 6 
 20. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 03'03" 5 
 21. SLO  FAJT Kristjan RAR 03'13" 0 
 22. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 03'16" 0 
 23. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 03'28" 0 
 24. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas LPR 03'32" 0 
 25. ITA  VARINI Maurizio FLM 04'01" 0 
 26. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 04'08" 0 
 27. ITA  DEMATTEIS Micula TEN 04'10" 0 
 28. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir OTC 04'10" 0 
 29. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 04'11" 0 
 30. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CLM 04'14" 0 
 31. SLO  KOCJAN Jure RAR 04'26" 0 
 32. MEX  PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto PAN 04'41" 0 
 33. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan AMO 04'49" 0 
 34. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe MIE 05'47" 0 
 35. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 05'56" 0 
 36. SLO  GOLCER Jure TEN 06'34" 0 
 37. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius AMO 06'44" 0 
 38. SLO  SPILAK Simon ADR 06'50" 0 
 39. AUT  MATZBACHER Andreas VBG 07'06" 0 
 40. ITA  SESTILI Luigi AUR 07'20" 0 
 41. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RB3 07'25" 0 
 42. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 07'30" 0 
 43. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe PAN 07'36" 0 
 44. CZE  KONECNY Tomas ELK 07'49" 0 
 45. ITA  BARBERO Sergio CLM 08'06" 0 
 46. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 08'29" 0 
 47. SLO  SVAB Miha ADR 08'39" 0 
 48. AUS  BATES Gene Michael SAI 08'56" 0 
 49. ITA  CANNONE Donato OTC 08'59" 0 
 50. UKR  RUDENKO Maksym CEO 09'19" 0 
 51. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 09'19" 0 
 52. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 09'31" 0 
 53. AUS  MCPARTLAND David HAD 09'38" 0 
 54. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 09'56" 0 
 55. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ 10'22" 0 
 56. ITA  MIORIN Devis COS 11'32" 0 
 57. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 11'40" 0 
 58. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RB3 11'32" 0 
 59. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 12'35" 0 
 60. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo CLM 12'39" 0 
 61. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 13'11" 0 
 62. AUT  PICHLER Michael ELK 13'46" 0 
 63. ITA  QUAGLIARELLA Domenico FLM 14'01" 0 
 64. NED  DE BAAT Arjen RB3 14'10" 0 
 65. POL  KOHUT Slawomir AMO 14'41" 0 
 66. NED  KEIZER Martijn RB3 14'42" 0 
 67. RUS  AREKEEV Aleksandr ASA 15'37" 0 
 68. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian FLM 16'01" 0 
 69. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 16'02" 0 
 70. ITA  CARDELLINI Lorenzo MIE 16'04" 0 
 71. POL  HONKISZ Adrian MIE 17'32" 0 
 72. RUS  BAZHENOV Aleksandr CEO 18'34" 0 
 73. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan TEN 18'48" 0 
 74. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano TEN 19'02" 0 
 75. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK 19'11" 0 
 76. ITA  MAISTO Massimiliano OTC 19'20" 0 
 77. ITA  BRAGAZZI Davide COS 19'28" 0 
 78. SLO  BOZIC Borut LPR 19'54" 0 
 79. ITA  SPADI Manuele FLM 21'01" 0 
 80. ITA  MAZZANTI Massimo COS 21'32" 0 
 81. ITA  ALLEGRINI Mirko COS 21'32" 0 
 82. SUI  JIMENEZ Marco HAD 21'35" 0 
 83. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 21'37" 0 
 84. ITA  CARLETTI Marco UCE 21'37" 0 
 85. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel PAN 21'49" 0 
 86. ITA  ZAMPILLI Rino AUR 23'05" 0 
 87. AUS  WALKER Johnnie SAI 23'07" 0 
 88. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR 24'33" 0 
 89. SLO  TRATNIK David RAR 26'17" 0 
 90. RUS  SHCHEBELIN Aleksey CEO 26'35" 0 
 91. ITA  CAVALLI Gianluca CEO 27'53" 0 
 92. COL  CASTA—EDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto LAM 28'12" 0 
 93. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris COS 28'20" 0 
 94. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr MPM 30'33" 0 
 95. ITA  BINDI Emanuele UCE 31'07" 0 
 96. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio AUR 31'24" 0 
 97. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALU—A Ignacio LPR 31'55" 0 
 98. NED  RUIJGH Rob RB3 32'21" 0 
 99. SUI  WYSS Simon HAD 33'27" 0 
 100. ITA  CADAMURO Simone COS 33'43" 0 
 101. NED  BOOM Lars RB3 35'30" 0 
 102. SLO  GNEZDA Matej RAR 36'24" 0 
 103. AUT  MORSCHER Harald VBG 37'52" 0 
 104. NED  VAN DER VELDE Ricardo RB3 41'00" 0 
 105. SLO  FURDI Blaz ADR 41'19" 0 
 106. AUT  MURER Wolfgang ELK 42'27" 0 
 107. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej LEG 43'14" 0 
 108. POL  MODZELEWSKI Lukasz LEG 43'14" 0 
 109. ITA  DE NOBILE Ivan UCE 43'44" 0 
 110. POL  BURY Slawomyr AMO 45'05" 0 
 111. POL  MARTYNIAK Sebastian MPM 45'31" 0 
 112. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav UCE 46'07" 0 
 113. AUT  LENER Christian VBG 46'17" 0 
 114. SLO  STRGAR Matic RAR 46'37" 0 
 115. ITA  CORSINI Marco TEN 47'26" 0 
 116. RUS  BAUER Aleksey AMO 53'34" 0 
 117. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley SAI 54'07" 0 
 118. ITA  BERTOLINI Bruno CLM 55'55" 0 



17/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits