Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T. (15,51 km) 26/04/2024  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 8h16'26" 11 
 1. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 20'06" 45 
 2. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 12" 28 
 3. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 14" 18 
 4. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 20" 10 
 5. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno DAT 22" 5 
 6. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 24" 3 
 7. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 27" 2 
 8. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 29" 1 
 9. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan SOQ 30" 0 
 10. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 31" 0 
 11. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD 37" 0 
 12. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 41" 0 
 13. RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE 41" 0 
 14. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 42" 0 
 15. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 43" 0 
 16. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 44" 0 
 17. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 46" 0 
 18. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 48" 0 
 19. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 50" 0 
 20. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul ARK 50" 0 
 21. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel UAD 51" 0 
 22. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 52" 0 
 23. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao LTK 53" 0 
 24. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 54" 0 
 25. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 55" 0 
 26. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi MOV 57" 0 
 27. AUS  PLAPP Lucas JAY 58" 0 
 28. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TVL 59" 0 
 29. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 59" 0 
 30. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TVL 01'00" 0 
 31. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY 01'00" 0 
 32. FRA  PALENI Enzo GFC 01'01" 0 
 33. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 01'02" 0 
 34. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper SOQ 01'03" 0 
 35. FRA  GRUEL Thibaud GFC 01'03" 0 
 36. FRA  GODON Dorian DAT 01'06" 0 
 37. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD 01'09" 0 
 38. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 01'09" 0 
 39. GER  BRENNER Marco TUD 01'12" 0 
 40. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 01'14" 0 
 41. AUT  KONRAD Patrick LTK 01'14" 0 
 42. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 01'17" 0 
 43. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 01'17" 0 
 44. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'18" 0 
 45. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 01'20" 0 
 46. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 01'21" 0 
 47. NED  REINDERINK Pepijn SOQ 01'21" 0 
 48. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ 01'21" 0 
 49. SUI  CHRISTEN Jan UAD 01'23" 0 
 50. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 01'24" 0 
 51. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs DFP 01'24" 0 
 52. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 01'25" 0 
 53. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 01'25" 0 
 54. NED  LEMMEN Bart TVL 01'26" 0 
 55. IRL  RAFFERTY Darren EFE 01'26" 0 
 56. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 01'26" 0 
 57. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 01'28" 0 
 58. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 01'28" 0 
 59. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 01'28" 0 
 60. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas DAT 01'30" 0 
 61. NED  OOMEN Sam LTK 01'30" 0 
 62. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 01'31" 0 
 63. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 01'31" 0 
 64. NED  GESINK Robert TVL 01'31" 0 
 65. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 01'31" 0 
 66. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar IGD 01'32" 0 
 67. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea DAT 01'34" 0 
 68. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe IWA 01'34" 0 
 69. FRA  BERTHET Clément DAT 01'35" 0 
 70. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 01'36" 0 
 71. BEL  NYS Thibau LTK 01'37" 0 
 72. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'37" 0 
 73. UKR  TSARENKO Kyrylo COR 01'39" 0 
 74. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 01'40" 0 
 75. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 01'40" 0 
 76. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 01'42" 0 
 77. NED  VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel IWA 01'45" 0 
 78. USA  ROSSKOPF Joseph Q36 01'46" 0 
 79. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 01'47" 0 
 80. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 01'47" 0 
 81. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 01'48" 0 
 82. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 01'51" 0 
 83. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TVL 01'54" 0 
 84. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 01'54" 0 
 85. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 01'54" 0 
 86. SUI  CHRISTEN Fabio Q36 01'55" 0 
 87. SUI  BALMER Alexandre - 01'56" 0 
 88. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'57" 0 
 89. KAZ  MARUKHIN Daniil AST 01'58" 0 
 90. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 01'58" 0 
 91. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 01'59" 0 
 92. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok AST 01'59" 0 
 93. NZL  SMITH Dion IWA 02'04" 0 
 94. SUI  JENNI Luca - 02'04" 0 
 95. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DFP 02'06" 0 
 96. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael EFE 02'06" 0 
 97. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 02'08" 0 
 98. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTD 02'09" 0 
 99. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David JAY 02'10" 0 
 100. FRA  BARTHE Cyril GFC 02'10" 0 
 101. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 02'11" 0 
 102. ITA  DAINESE Alberto TUD 02'13" 0 
 103. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 02'16" 0 
 104. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 02'16" 0 
 105. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc TUD 02'16" 0 
 106. SUI  DARBELLAY Valentin COR 02'17" 0 
 107. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 02'18" 0 
 108. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune IWA 02'19" 0 
 109. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 02'20" 0 
 110. FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy IWA 02'21" 0 
 111. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF 02'22" 0 
 112. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 02'23" 0 
 113. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TVL 02'23" 0 
 114. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 02'25" 0 
 115. AUS  EDDY Patrick DFP 02'27" 0 
 116. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 02'27" 0 
 117. ITA  CONSONNI Simone LTK 02'27" 0 
 118. FRA  LABROSSE Jordan DAT 02'29" 0 
 119. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 02'32" 0 
 120. SUI  SOMMER Lars - 02'35" 0 
 121. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 02'35" 0 
 122. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 02'35" 0 
 123. LAT  LIEPINS Emils DFP 02'37" 0 
 124. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 02'38" 0 
 125. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 02'38" 0 
 126. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 02'38" 0 
 127. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 02'39" 0 
 128. NED  NABERMAN Tim DFP 02'40" 0 
 129. SUI  SOMMER Jan - 02'42" 0 
 130. SUI  STEHLI Félix VBG 02'45" 0 
 131. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 02'48" 0 
 132. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 02'51" 0 
 133. GBR  SHAW James EFE 02'52" 0 
 134. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 02'53" 0 
 135. FRA  MAHOUDO Nolann COF 02'54" 0 
 136. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 02'54" 0 
 137. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 02'55" 0 
 138. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC 02'59" 0 
 139. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 03'01" 0 
 140. GBR  FLYNN Sean DFP 03'03" 0 
 141. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 03'03" 0 
 142. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DFP 03'04" 0 
 143. BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA 03'04" 0 
 144. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36 03'10" 0 
 145. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH 03'15" 0 
 146. BEL  MENTEN Milan LTD 03'18" 0 
 147. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 03'20" 0 
 148. SUI  AEBI Antoine - 03'28" 0 
 149. SUI  DEBONS Antoine COR 03'29" 0 
 150. ITA  AMELLA Matteo COR 03'37" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS FRA  RIOU Alan ARK  0 
 DNF ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel Q36  0 



25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits