Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 28/04/2024  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 15h44'46" 260 
 2. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 07" 195 
 3. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 09" 162 
 4. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan SOQ 21" 136 
 5. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 27" 120 
 6. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 38" 110 
 7. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 49" 100 
 8. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 52" 90 
 9. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao LTK 01'02" 80 
 10. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 01'23" 70 
 11. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 01'35" 60 
 12. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 01'39" 54 
 13. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 01'40" 48 
 14. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'48" 42 
 15. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 02'19" 38 
 16. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTD 02'45" 34 
 17. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 02'46" 30 
 18. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel UAD 02'51" 26 
 19. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 03'28" 23 
 20. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 03'43" 20 
 21. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 03'56" 18 
 22. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas DAT 03'57" 16 
 23. IRL  RAFFERTY Darren EFE 03'59" 14 
 24. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 04'16" 12 
 25. FRA  BERTHET Clément DAT 05'00" 11 
 26. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 05'08" 10 
 27. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen IGD 05'14" 9 
 28. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 05'15" 8 
 29. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 05'37" 7 
 30. AUT  KONRAD Patrick LTK 06'12" 6 
 31. SUI  CHRISTEN Jan UAD 09'00" 5 
 32. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TVL 09'41" 5 
 33. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 11'35" 5 
 34. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 14'03" 5 
 35. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 14'45" 5 
 36. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 15'49" 5 
 37. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 16'55" 5 
 38. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH 17'35" 5 
 39. NED  GESINK Robert TVL 17'38" 5 
 40. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 18'10" 5 
 41. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 20'02" 5 
 42. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ 20'39" 5 
 43. NED  OOMEN Sam LTK 21'01" 5 
 44. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 22'33" 5 
 45. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 22'36" 5 
 46. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok AST 22'44" 5 
 47. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 23'04" 5 
 48. BEL  NYS Thibau LTK 24'54" 5 
 49. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea DAT 24'55" 5 
 50. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY 25'46" 5 
 51. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 25'57" 5 
 52. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul ARK 25'58" 5 
 53. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno DAT 26'08" 5 
 54. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 26'23" 5 
 55. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 26'40" 5 
 56. FRA  PALENI Enzo GFC 27'23" 5 
 57. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 27'56" 5 
 58. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 28'10" 5 
 59. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe IWA 28'13" 5 
 60. FRA  GODON Dorian DAT 28'50" 5 
 61. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 28'53" 5 
 62. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 29'33" 5 
 63. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 29'51" 5 
 64. NED  LEMMEN Bart TVL 29'51" 5 
 65. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 29'57" 5 
 66. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 30'04" 5 
 67. FRA  GRUEL Thibaud GFC 30'20" 5 
 68. SUI  DARBELLAY Valentin COR 30'23" 5 
 69. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 32'42" 5 
 70. NED  REINDERINK Pepijn SOQ 33'39" 5 
 71. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 33'43" 5 
 72. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TVL 34'16" 5 
 73. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 35'09" 5 
 74. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper SOQ 36'11" 5 
 75. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ARK 36'15" 5 
 76. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc TUD 36'18" 5 
 77. GER  BRENNER Marco TUD 36'28" 5 
 78. SUI  SOMMER Jan - 36'44" 5 
 79. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 37'39" 5 
 80. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 37'41" 5 
 81. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TVL 38'03" 5 
 82. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 38'23" 5 
 83. BEL  MENTEN Milan LTD 39'20" 5 
 84. SUI  CHRISTEN Fabio Q36 39'25" 5 
 85. SUI  AEBI Antoine - 39'28" 5 
 86. SUI  BALMER Alexandre - 39'31" 5 
 87. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 40'03" 5 
 88. NZL  SMITH Dion IWA 40'20" 5 
 89. SUI  JENNI Luca - 41'07" 5 
 90. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 41'15" 5 
 91. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael EFE 41'25" 5 
 92. NED  VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel IWA 43'11" 5 
 93. ITA  CONSONNI Simone LTK 43'24" 5 
 94. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi MOV 44'09" 5 
 95. RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE 44'23" 5 
 96. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 44'39" 5 
 97. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar IGD 44'42" 5 
 98. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 45'48" 5 
 99. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 46'24" 5 
 100. USA  ROSSKOPF Joseph Q36 46'57" 5 
 101. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 48'04" 5 
 102. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 48'11" 5 
 103. UKR  TSARENKO Kyrylo COR 48'30" 5 
 104. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 48'54" 5 
 105. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 49'32" 5 
 106. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 51'28" 5 
 107. GBR  SHAW James EFE 51'35" 5 
 108. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 51'41" 5 
 109. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 51'48" 5 
 110. SUI  SOMMER Lars - 52'16" 5 
 111. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 52'56" 5 
 112. ITA  DAINESE Alberto TUD 53'00" 5 
 113. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 53'55" 5 
 114. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 54'31" 5 
 115. BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA 56'42" 5 
 116. AUS  EDDY Patrick DFP 57'23" 5 
 117. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF 57'43" 5 
 118. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 59'45" 5 
 119. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 1h00'00" 5 
 120. FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy IWA 1h00'32" 5 
 121. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD 1h01'34" 5 
 122. NED  NABERMAN Tim DFP 1h02'00" 5 
 123. SUI  STEHLI Félix VBG 1h02'43" 5 
 124. ITA  BALDACCINI Davide COR 1h05'35" 5 
 125. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36 1h07'14" 5 
 126. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 1h22'36" 5 



22/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits