Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar (137,8 km) 6/04/2024  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 3h37'13" 35 
 2. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD  22 
 3. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 41" 14 
 4. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK 41" 8 
 5. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DFP 41" 4 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 01'31" 3 
 7. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 01'31" 2 
 8. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'33" 1 
 9. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 01'33" 0 
 10. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 01'41" 0 
 11. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 02'30" 0 
 12. FRA  BAUDIN Alex DAT 02'30" 0 
 13. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 02'30" 0 
 14. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 02'30" 0 
 15. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 02'30" 0 
 16. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 02'30" 0 
 17. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 02'30" 0 
 18. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 02'30" 0 
 19. USA  KUSS Sepp TVL 02'34" 0 
 20. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TVL 02'36" 0 
 21. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 03'36" 0 
 22. FRA  JEGAT Jordan TEN 03'36" 0 
 23. GBR  SHAW James EFE 03'36" 0 
 24. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 03'36" 0 
 25. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 03'36" 0 
 26. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'36" 0 
 27. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 03'36" 0 
 28. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 03'44" 0 
 29. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 04'12" 0 
 30. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 05'16" 0 
 31. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 05'16" 0 
 32. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 05'16" 0 
 33. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs DFP 05'16" 0 
 34. BEL  LECERF William Junior SOQ 05'16" 0 
 35. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno DAT 05'16" 0 
 36. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS 05'16" 0 
 37. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 05'16" 0 
 38. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 05'16" 0 
 39. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 05'16" 0 
 40. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05'16" 0 
 41. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 05'16" 0 
 42. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 05'16" 0 
 43. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 05'20" 0 
 44. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor UAD 05'20" 0 
 45. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao LTK 05'20" 0 
 46. IRL  RYAN Archie EFE 06'16" 0 
 47. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 06'16" 0 
 48. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 09'29" 0 
 49. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 09'29" 0 
 50. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 10'50" 0 
 51. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 10'50" 0 
 52. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 10'50" 0 
 53. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 10'50" 0 
 54. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 10'50" 0 
 55. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin IWA 10'50" 0 
 56. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 10'50" 0 
 57. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 10'50" 0 
 58. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 10'50" 0 
 59. FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP 10'50" 0 
 60. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 10'50" 0 
 61. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 10'50" 0 
 62. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36 10'50" 0 
 63. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 10'50" 0 
 64. AUS  PORTER Rudy JAY 10'50" 0 
 65. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander EFE 10'50" 0 
 66. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 10'59" 0 
 67. LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH 10'59" 0 
 68. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 14'29" 0 
 69. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV 14'29" 0 
 70. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy GFC 14'29" 0 
 71. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 14'29" 0 
 72. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 14'29" 0 
 73. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 14'29" 0 
 74. ESP  MINTEGI CLAVER Iker EUS 14'29" 0 
 75. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWA 14'29" 0 
 76. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 14'29" 0 
 77. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 14'29" 0 
 78. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 14'29" 0 
 79. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 15'29" 0 
 80. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 15'29" 0 
 81. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 15'29" 0 
 82. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 15'29" 0 
 83. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 15'29" 0 
 84. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel Q36 15'29" 0 
 85. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 15'29" 0 
 86. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 15'29" 0 
 87. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 15'29" 0 
 88. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 20'13" 0 
 89. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 20'13" 0 
 90. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 20'13" 0 
 91. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 20'13" 0 
 92. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 20'13" 0 
 93. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 20'13" 0 
 94. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 20'13" 0 
 95. NZL  GATE Aaron BBH 20'13" 0 
 96. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka CJR 20'13" 0 
 97. NZL  FOUCHE James EUS 20'13" 0 
 98. ESP  BELOKI FERNANDEZ Markel EFE 20'13" 0 
 99. ESP  LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba CJR 20'13" 0 
 100. NED  VADER Milan TVL 20'13" 0 
 101. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 20'13" 0 
 102. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 20'13" 0 
 103. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EKP 20'13" 0 
 104. FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy IWA 20'16" 0 
 105. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 22'48" 0 
 106. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 26'21" 0 
 107. ESP  RETEGI GOÑI Mikel EKP 26'21" 0 
 108. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 26'21" 0 
 109. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC 29'37" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPEIRA Paul DAT  0 
 DNF AUT  GALL Felix DAT  0 
 DNF ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP  0 
 DNF SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  BRAET Vito IWA  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio LTK  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  0 
 DNF GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHMID Mauro JAY  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka COF  0 
 DNF FRA  RUSSO Clément GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin DAT  0 
 DNF CZE  VACEK Karel BBH  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV  0 
 DNF KAZ  CHZHAN Igor AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST  0 
 DNF BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV  0 
 DNF ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH  0 
 DNS URU  SILVA COUSSAN Guillermo Thomas CJR  0 
 DNS NED  VAN BELLE Loe TVL  0 
 DNS ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY  0 
 DNS BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC  0 
 DNS GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC  0 



25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits