Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, General classification 6/04/2024  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 15h56'50" 220 
 2. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 42" 165 
 3. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK 43" 140 
 4. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 01'23" 116 
 5. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 01'46" 104 
 6. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'48" 95 
 7. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 02'15" 86 
 8. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 02'38" 77 
 9. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 03'06" 68 
 10. FRA  BAUDIN Alex DAT 03'07" 59 
 11. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 03'09" 50 
 12. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 03'19" 45 
 13. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'40" 40 
 14. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 03'59" 35 
 15. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 04'01" 32 
 16. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 04'01" 29 
 17. FRA  JEGAT Jordan TEN 04'08" 26 
 18. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 04'10" 23 
 19. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DFP 04'48" 20 
 20. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno DAT 05'32" 18 
 21. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 06'01" 16 
 22. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 06'14" 14 
 23. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 06'17" 13 
 24. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS 06'18" 12 
 25. BEL  LECERF William Junior SOQ 06'31" 11 
 26. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 06'39" 10 
 27. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 06'41" 9 
 28. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 06'41" 8 
 29. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 07'10" 7 
 30. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 07'27" 6 
 31. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs DFP 07'28" 5 
 32. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 07'32" 5 
 33. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 07'32" 5 
 34. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 07'42" 5 
 35. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 08'24" 5 
 36. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 08'27" 5 
 37. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 08'44" 5 
 38. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 09'39" 5 
 39. IRL  RYAN Archie EFE 10'04" 5 
 40. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 10'32" 5 
 41. USA  KUSS Sepp TVL 11'04" 5 
 42. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 11'31" 5 
 43. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao LTK 12'03" 5 
 44. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander EFE 12'19" 5 
 45. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 12'19" 5 
 46. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 12'26" 5 
 47. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 12'42" 5 
 48. FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP 12'50" 5 
 49. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 13'00" 5 
 50. GBR  SHAW James EFE 13'17" 5 
 51. AUS  PORTER Rudy JAY 13'39" 5 
 52. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 13'42" 5 
 53. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 13'52" 5 
 54. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 14'00" 5 
 55. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 15'37" 5 
 56. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 15'38" 5 
 57. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 15'55" 5 
 58. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TVL 16'09" 5 
 59. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 16'35" 5 
 60. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 16'42" 5 
 61. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor UAD 17'18" 5 
 62. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 17'38" 5 
 63. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 17'50" 5 
 64. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin IWA 17'56" 5 
 65. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36 18'01" 5 
 66. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 19'01" 5 
 67. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV 19'25" 5 
 68. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 21'31" 5 
 69. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 21'32" 5 
 70. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy GFC 21'51" 5 
 71. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EKP 22'46" 5 
 72. NED  VADER Milan TVL 22'56" 5 
 73. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWA 24'07" 5 
 74. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 24'07" 5 
 75. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 24'30" 5 
 76. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 24'58" 5 
 77. FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy IWA 25'07" 5 
 78. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 25'33" 5 
 79. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 25'52" 5 
 80. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 25'53" 5 
 81. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 27'01" 5 
 82. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 28'11" 5 
 83. ESP  MINTEGI CLAVER Iker EUS 28'11" 5 
 84. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 28'31" 5 
 85. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 29'30" 5 
 86. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 30'23" 5 
 87. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 30'38" 5 
 88. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 31'18" 5 
 89. ESP  BELOKI FERNANDEZ Markel EFE 33'28" 5 
 90. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 34'34" 5 
 91. LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH 34'47" 5 
 92. NZL  GATE Aaron BBH 35'26" 5 
 93. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 35'59" 5 
 94. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 36'23" 5 
 95. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 37'25" 5 
 96. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 37'27" 5 
 97. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 38'53" 5 
 98. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka CJR 38'57" 5 
 99. ESP  LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba CJR 39'42" 5 
 100. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 42'51" 5 
 101. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 43'36" 5 
 102. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC 44'59" 5 
 103. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 45'15" 5 
 104. ESP  RETEGI GOÑI Mikel EKP 45'37" 5 
 105. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel Q36 46'54" 5 
 106. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 50'25" 5 
 107. NZL  FOUCHE James EUS 52'51" 5 
 108. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 54'44" 5 
 109. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 59'13" 5 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits