Esp  Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T. (10 km) 1/04/2024  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz BOH 12'34" 10 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz BOH 12'34" 35 
 2. AUS  VINE Jay UAD 07" 22 
 3. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LTK 10" 14 
 4. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 11" 8 
 5. DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TVL 15" 4 
 6. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 16" 3 
 7. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 16" 2 
 8. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 16" 1 
 9. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 19" 0 
 10. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 21" 0 
 11. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 23" 0 
 12. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno DAT 24" 0 
 13. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 24" 0 
 14. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 24" 0 
 15. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 24" 0 
 16. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 25" 0 
 17. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao LTK 26" 0 
 18. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 28" 0 
 19. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 28" 0 
 20. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 29" 0 
 21. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BOH 30" 0 
 22. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 31" 0 
 23. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 32" 0 
 24. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 34" 0 
 25. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 34" 0 
 26. LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH 36" 0 
 27. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul DAT 36" 0 
 28. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 37" 0 
 29. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 37" 0 
 30. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 37" 0 
 31. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 37" 0 
 32. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea LTK 37" 0 
 33. FRA  RUSSO Clément GFC 38" 0 
 34. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 38" 0 
 35. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 40" 0 
 36. FRA  JEGAT Jordan TEN 40" 0 
 37. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 41" 0 
 38. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ 43" 0 
 39. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DFP 43" 0 
 40. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 43" 0 
 41. FRA  BAUDIN Alex DAT 45" 0 
 42. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 45" 0 
 43. NED  LEIJNSE Enzo DFP 46" 0 
 44. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN 46" 0 
 45. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy GFC 46" 0 
 46. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK 47" 0 
 47. FRA  BARGUIL Warren DFP 47" 0 
 48. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS 47" 0 
 49. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 47" 0 
 50. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 47" 0 
 51. ESP  BELOKI FERNANDEZ Markel EFE 48" 0 
 52. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel Q36 48" 0 
 53. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs DFP 48" 0 
 54. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 49" 0 
 55. GER  HOLLMANN Juri ADC 50" 0 
 56. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 51" 0 
 57. FRA  PETERS Nans DAT 52" 0 
 58. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 52" 0 
 59. KAZ  CHZHAN Igor AST 52" 0 
 60. SUI  SCHMID Mauro JAY 52" 0 
 61. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 53" 0 
 62. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 54" 0 
 63. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 54" 0 
 64. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 54" 0 
 65. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 55" 0 
 66. ITA  FELLINE Fabio LTK 55" 0 
 67. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 55" 0 
 68. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 55" 0 
 69. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SOQ 55" 0 
 70. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 55" 0 
 71. NZL  FOUCHE James EUS 56" 0 
 72. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 57" 0 
 73. GBR  SHAW James EFE 58" 0 
 74. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 59" 0 
 75. AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36 59" 0 
 76. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo MOV 59" 0 
 77. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 01'00" 0 
 78. BEL  LECERF William Junior SOQ 01'00" 0 
 79. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka COF 01'01" 0 
 80. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 01'01" 0 
 81. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 01'02" 0 
 82. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 01'02" 0 
 83. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 01'03" 0 
 84. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 01'04" 0 
 85. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 01'04" 0 
 86. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 01'04" 0 
 87. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 01'05" 0 
 88. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWA 01'06" 0 
 89. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 01'06" 0 
 90. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36 01'08" 0 
 91. IRL  RYAN Archie EFE 01'09" 0 
 92. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC 01'10" 0 
 93. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 01'10" 0 
 94. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger BOH 01'10" 0 
 95. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 01'11" 0 
 96. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 01'11" 0 
 97. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 01'11" 0 
 98. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EKP 01'12" 0 
 99. ITA  VERGALLITO Luca ADC 01'12" 0 
 100. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 01'12" 0 
 101. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor UAD 01'12" 0 
 102. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 01'13" 0 
 103. FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK 01'13" 0 
 104. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 01'13" 0 
 105. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander EFE 01'14" 0 
 106. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TVL 01'14" 0 
 107. ITA  OLDANI Stefano COF 01'15" 0 
 108. ESP  MINTEGI CLAVER Iker EUS 01'15" 0 
 109. AUT  GALL Felix DAT 01'15" 0 
 110. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 01'15" 0 
 111. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 01'16" 0 
 112. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 01'16" 0 
 113. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 01'17" 0 
 114. FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin DAT 01'18" 0 
 115. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 01'18" 0 
 116. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Enekoitz EUS 01'18" 0 
 117. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 01'19" 0 
 118. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 01'19" 0 
 119. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 01'19" 0 
 120. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 01'19" 0 
 121. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon MOV 01'19" 0 
 122. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 01'19" 0 
 123. BEL  BRAET Vito IWA 01'21" 0 
 124. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY 01'22" 0 
 125. NED  VAN BELLE Loe TVL 01'22" 0 
 126. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 01'23" 0 
 127. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian CJR 01'23" 0 
 128. URU  SILVA COUSSAN Guillermo Thomas CJR 01'23" 0 
 129. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 01'24" 0 
 130. FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy IWA 01'24" 0 
 131. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin IWA 01'26" 0 
 132. BEL  GELDERS Gil SOQ 01'26" 0 
 133. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 01'27" 0 
 134. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 01'27" 0 
 135. USA  KUSS Sepp TVL 01'27" 0 
 136. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 01'28" 0 
 137. NED  VADER Milan TVL 01'28" 0 
 138. AUS  PORTER Rudy JAY 01'28" 0 
 139. NOR  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes TVL 01'31" 0 
 140. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 01'32" 0 
 141. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 01'35" 0 
 142. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka CJR 01'35" 0 
 143. CZE  VACEK Karel BBH 01'36" 0 
 144. ITA  FORMOLO Davide MOV 01'37" 0 
 145. LAT  LIEPINS Emils DFP 01'38" 0 
 146. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 01'39" 0 
 147. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 01'39" 0 
 148. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 01'39" 0 
 149. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 01'40" 0 
 150. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 01'41" 0 
 151. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 01'41" 0 
 152. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 01'44" 0 
 153. NZL  GATE Aaron BBH 01'46" 0 
 154. BEL  PAQUOT Tom IWA 01'47" 0 
 155. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 01'49" 0 
 156. NED  SCHELLING Ide AST 01'49" 0 
 157. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 01'50" 0 
 158. ESP  RETEGI GOÑI Mikel EKP 01'54" 0 
 159. ESP  LOPEZ CUESTA Joseba CJR 01'54" 0 
 160. BEL  HUYS Laurens ARK 01'56" 0 
 161. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 01'57" 0 
 162. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 01'58" 0 
 163. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 02'14" 0 
 164. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 02'23" 0 
 165. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWA 02'35" 0 
 166. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 03'01" 0 
 167. GBR  TULETT Ben TVL 03'24" 0 



21/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits