Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 24/03/2024  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 28h21'29" 220 
 2. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SOQ 03'41" 165 
 3. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 05'03" 140 
 4. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 05'56" 116 
 5. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 06'01" 104 
 6. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 06'01" 95 
 7. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 06'02" 86 
 8. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TBV 06'33" 77 
 9. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 06'33" 68 
 10. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo AST 07'27" 59 
 11. NED  POELS Wout TBV 07'41" 50 
 12. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 08'18" 45 
 13. USA  KUSS Sepp TVL 08'20" 40 
 14. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 09'04" 35 
 15. NZL  BENNETT George IPT 09'35" 32 
 16. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 11'25" 29 
 17. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos LTK 11'46" 26 
 18. FRA  BERTHET Clément DAT 12'27" 23 
 19. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 13'36" 20 
 20. CZE  HIRT Jan SOQ 14'07" 18 
 21. NOR  KULSET Johannes UXM 15'15" 16 
 22. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 15'21" 14 
 23. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 15'54" 13 
 24. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 16'14" 12 
 25. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXM 16'23" 11 
 26. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 17'17" 10 
 27. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 18'08" 9 
 28. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas DAT 19'16" 8 
 29. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin DAT 21'10" 7 
 30. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 21'45" 6 
 31. IRL  RAFFERTY Darren EFE 23'40" 5 
 32. BEL  LECERF William Junior SOQ 24'33" 5 
 33. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 27'42" 5 
 34. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 29'12" 5 
 35. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TVL 29'14" 5 
 36. HUN  VALTER Attila TVL 31'38" 5 
 37. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 33'07" 5 
 38. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 34'24" 5 
 39. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 34'47" 5 
 40. AUT  KONRAD Patrick LTK 34'49" 5 
 41. NED  OOMEN Sam LTK 35'34" 5 
 42. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 35'37" 5 
 43. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 36'15" 5 
 44. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWA 36'22" 5 
 45. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 37'01" 5 
 46. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 37'30" 5 
 47. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 39'00" 5 
 48. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 39'13" 5 
 49. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 40'40" 5 
 50. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 42'49" 5 
 51. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 43'39" 5 
 52. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 44'15" 5 
 53. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 45'16" 5 
 54. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 45'57" 5 
 55. USA  WARBASSE Larry DAT 46'11" 5 
 56. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 47'00" 5 
 57. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 47'14" 5 
 58. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 49'13" 5 
 59. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 50'37" 5 
 60. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 50'39" 5 
 61. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar IGD 50'50" 5 
 62. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 51'25" 5 
 63. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 51'50" 5 
 64. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS 53'00" 5 
 65. NED  GESINK Robert TVL 53'57" 5 
 66. ESP  GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ Jorge EKP 55'19" 5 
 67. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 56'32" 5 
 68. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 56'43" 5 
 69. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 56'45" 5 
 70. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 57'57" 5 
 71. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 1h01'00" 5 
 72. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok AST 1h02'01" 5 
 73. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 1h03'18" 5 
 74. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian CJR 1h03'25" 5 
 75. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 1h03'48" 5 
 76. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 1h03'50" 5 
 77. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy GFC 1h04'13" 5 
 78. FRA  GODON Dorian DAT 1h04'34" 5 
 79. FRA  LAURANCE Axel ADC 1h04'47" 5 
 80. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXM 1h05'10" 5 
 81. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian IWA 1h06'07" 5 
 82. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein TBV 1h06'37" 5 
 83. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 1h08'26" 5 
 84. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE 1h09'09" 5 
 85. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel UAD 1h09'11" 5 
 86. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 1h10'18" 5 
 87. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 1h10'39" 5 
 88. ESP  FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinuhe BBH 1h10'50" 5 
 89. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXM 1h11'02" 5 
 90. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 1h11'31" 5 
 91. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 1h11'34" 5 
 92. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DFP 1h12'19" 5 
 93. FRA  BAUDIN Alex DAT 1h13'04" 5 
 94. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco IWA 1h13'19" 5 
 95. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 1h13'26" 5 
 96. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 1h13'55" 5 
 97. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 1h13'58" 5 
 98. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 1h14'07" 5 
 99. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 1h17'00" 5 
 100. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko DAT 1h17'28" 5 
 101. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David JAY 1h18'01" 5 
 102. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 1h18'52" 5 
 103. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago AST 1h19'25" 5 
 104. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 1h19'31" 5 
 105. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 1h19'58" 5 
 106. ITA  FRIGO Marco IPT 1h20'57" 5 
 107. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 1h20'59" 5 
 108. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 1h24'21" 5 
 109. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 1h25'49" 5 
 110. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 1h25'58" 5 
 111. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 1h27'22" 5 
 112. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard LTD 1h27'22" 5 
 113. FRA  HUBY Antoine SOQ 1h27'31" 5 
 114. GER  UHLIG Henri ADC 1h28'16" 5 
 115. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 1h28'58" 5 
 116. ESP  FERNANDEZ GARCIA Samuel CJR 1h31'39" 5 
 117. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 1h34'49" 5 
 118. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXM 1h34'53" 5 
 119. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 1h35'23" 5 
 120. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 1h36'24" 5 
 121. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXM 1h39'22" 5 
 122. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 1h39'47" 5 
 123. FRA  BARTHE Cyril GFC 1h40'14" 5 
 124. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 1h45'27" 5 
 125. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 1h46'43" 5 
 126. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 1h46'57" 5 
 127. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 1h48'27" 5 
 128. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXM 1h52'17" 5 
 129. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 1h53'52" 5 
 130. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 1h56'29" 5 
 131. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 1h56'32" 5 
 132. MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts BBH 1h57'24" 5 
 133. LAT  LIEPINS Emils DFP 1h58'34" 5 
 134. NED  NABERMAN Tim DFP 1h58'34" 5 
 135. BEL  MARIT Arne IWA 2h01'13" 5 
 136. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 2h02'13" 5 



21/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits