Chn  Tour of Guangxi, General classification 17/10/2023  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VADER Milan TJV 21h17'17" 190 
 2. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 06" 145 
 3. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 11" 120 
 4. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE 14" 100 
 5. BEL  WELLENS Tim UAD 16" 90 
 6. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 17" 80 
 7. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 18" 70 
 8. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David JAY 18" 64 
 9. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 18" 58 
 10. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 18" 52 
 11. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DSM 21" 46 
 12. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 26" 40 
 13. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 26" 35 
 14. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 29" 30 
 15. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD 29" 27 
 16. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ARK 29" 24 
 17. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 32" 22 
 18. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 33" 20 
 19. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 33" 18 
 20. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo LTK 37" 16 
 21. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 44" 14 
 22. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 46" 13 
 23. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 50" 12 
 24. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn LTK 54" 11 
 25. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 59" 10 
 26. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 01'04" 9 
 27. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 01'07" 8 
 28. AUS  PORTER Rudy JAY 01'10" 7 
 29. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 01'10" 6 
 30. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 01'10" 5 
 31. GBR  HOLLYMAN Mason IPT 01'23" 5 
 32. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 01'28" 5 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 01'28" 5 
 34. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 01'50" 5 
 35. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 01'53" 5 
 36. NED  PLUIMERS Rick TUD 01'56" 5 
 37. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 02'07" 5 
 38. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 02'07" 5 
 39. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK 02'18" 5 
 40. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 02'31" 5 
 41. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 02'31" 5 
 42. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 02'43" 5 
 43. BEL  REX Laurenz ICW 02'52" 5 
 44. GER  KANTER Max MOV 02'55" 5 
 45. BEL  DE BONDT Dries ADC 03'36" 5 
 46. BEL  DE LIE Arnaud LTD 03'38" 5 
 47. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 03'54" 5 
 48. ITA  MILAN Jonathan TBV 04'11" 5 
 49. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 04'11" 5 
 50. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 04'15" 5 
 51. CZE  KELEMEN Petr TUD 04'41" 5 
 52. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04'59" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 04'59" 5 
 54. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward ADC 05'06" 5 
 55. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW 05'14" 5 
 56. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 05'31" 5 
 57. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 05'32" 5 
 58. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 06'29" 5 
 59. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 06'37" 5 
 60. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian COF 07'00" 5 
 61. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 07'17" 5 
 62. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 07'37" 5 
 63. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV 07'39" 5 
 64. BEL  REYNDERS Jens IPT 07'43" 5 
 65. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 07'49" 5 
 66. DEN  LUND ANDRESEN Tobias DSM 08'11" 5 
 67. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel ADC 08'46" 5 
 68. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC 08'59" 5 
 69. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 09'03" 5 
 70. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 09'11" 5 
 71. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan TBV 09'25" 5 
 72. CAN  LEONARD Michael IGD 10'03" 5 
 73. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK 10'07" 5 
 74. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 10'16" 5 
 75. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 10'38" 5 
 76. DEN  CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze TUD 11'24" 5 
 77. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek JAY 13'19" 5 
 78. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune ICW 13'20" 5 
 79. NED  DEKKER David ARK 13'27" 5 
 80. AUS  QUICK Blake JAY 13'40" 5 
 81. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl JAY 13'42" 5 
 82. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTD 13'57" 5 
 83. FRA  PETIT Adrien ICW 14'17" 5 
 84. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 15'12" 5 
 85. POL  MACIEJUK Filip TBV 15'22" 5 
 86. NZL  BEVIN Patrick DSM 15'51" 5 
 87. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM 16'54" 5 
 88. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 17'32" 5 
 89. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK 17'36" 5 
 90. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas JAY 17'50" 5 
 91. NED  DE KLEIJN Arvid TUD 17'54" 5 
 92. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LTD 18'28" 5 
 93. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 19'32" 5 
 94. NED  ZIJLAARD Maikel TUD 20'02" 5 
 95. CHN  NIU Yikui LNS 20'50" 5 
 96. CHN  MA Binyan HEN 22'06" 5 
 97. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 23'27" 5 
 98. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan LTK 24'21" 5 
 99. CHN  LIU Jiankun CGS 26'11" 5 
 100. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 27'03" 5 
 101. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 27'07" 5 
 102. NED  VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 27'08" 5 
 103. BEL  NOPPE Christophe COF 28'42" 5 
 104. CHN  SU Haoyu CGS 34'23" 5 
 105. CHN  SUN Changsheng - 39'16" 5 
 106. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub ADC 39'47" 5 
 107. AUS  JONES Taj IPT 47'35" 5 
 108. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 48'15" 5 
 109. BRN  MADAN Ahmed TBV 55'56" 5 



28/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits