Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (186,6 km) 2/10/2023  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 4h09'52" 130 
 2. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK  78 
 3. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ  66 
 4. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD  58 
 5. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ  52 
 6. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 02" 46 
 7. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 03" 40 
 8. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 11" 34 
 9. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TJV 14" 28 
 10. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 01'30" 24 
 11. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 01'30" 20 
 12. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 01'30" 18 
 13. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 01'30" 16 
 14. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 01'30" 14 
 15. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 01'30" 12 
 16. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 01'30" 10 
 17. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 01'30" 9 
 18. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 01'30" 8 
 19. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 01'30" 7 
 20. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 01'30" 6 
 21. FRA  GUERIN Alexis BWB 01'30" 5 
 22. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 01'30" 5 
 23. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 01'30" 5 
 24. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'30" 5 
 25. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 01'30" 5 
 26. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 01'38" 5 
 27. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 05'42" 5 
 28. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 05'42" 5 
 29. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 05'42" 5 
 30. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 05'42" 5 
 31. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB 05'42" 0 
 32. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 05'42" 0 
 33. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro Q36 05'42" 0 
 34. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 05'42" 0 
 35. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 05'42" 0 
 36. ITA  CIUCCARELLI Riccardo BIE 05'42" 0 
 37. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 05'42" 0 
 38. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago GSS 05'42" 0 
 39. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo LTK 05'42" 0 
 40. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 05'42" 0 
 41. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 05'42" 0 
 42. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 05'42" 0 
 43. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'42" 0 
 44. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 05'42" 0 
 45. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK 05'42" 0 
 46. BEL  DE TIER Floris BWB 05'42" 0 
 47. CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK 05'42" 0 
 48. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok GBF 05'42" 0 
 49. ITA  BAIS Mattia EOK 05'42" 0 
 50. ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36 05'42" 0 
 51. SUI  DEBONS Antoine COR 05'42" 0 
 52. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 05'42" 0 
 53. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTC 05'42" 0 
 54. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 05'42" 0 
 55. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 05'42" 0 
 56. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 05'42" 0 
 57. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco ICW 05'42" 0 
 58. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 05'42" 0 
 59. ITA  PETILLI Simone ICW 05'42" 0 
 60. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 05'42" 0 
 61. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 05'42" 0 
 62. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 05'42" 0 
 63. AUS  BOGNA Alex ADC 05'42" 0 
 64. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 05'42" 0 
 65. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 05'42" 0 
 66. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 05'42" 0 
 67. USA  BARTA William MOV 05'42" 0 
 68. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 05'42" 0 
 69. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 05'42" 0 
 70. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 05'42" 0 
 71. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 05'42" 0 
 72. ITA  FRIGO Marco IPT 05'42" 0 
 73. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 05'42" 0 
 74. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 05'42" 0 
 75. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 05'42" 0 
 76. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 05'42" 0 
 77. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 05'48" 0 
 78. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 06'20" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


2/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits