Svk  Tour de Slovaquie, General classification 17/09/2023  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi SOQ 18h28'30" 110 
 2. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'16" 80 
 3. NED  VADER Milan TJV 02'20" 66 
 4. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe CJR 02'20" 56 
 5. NED  LEMMEN Bart HPM 02'29" 50 
 6. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper SOQ 02'30" 45 
 7. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03'15" 40 
 8. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 03'24" 35 
 9. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03'27" 30 
 10. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ATT 03'37" 25 
 11. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 04'24" 21 
 12. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF 04'45" 18 
 13. SUI  DEBONS Antoine COR 04'46" 15 
 14. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 05'32" 12 
 15. BEL  MERLIER Tim SOQ 05'33" 10 
 16. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 05'35" 9 
 17. NED  BOL Cees AST 05'45" 8 
 18. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert SOQ 05'51" 7 
 19. USA  SIMMONS Colby TJV 05'52" 6 
 20. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF 05'53" 5 
 21. SVK  STOCEK Matus ATT 05'53" 4 
 22. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 05'54" 4 
 23. POR  LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas CJR 05'57" 4 
 24. POL  STOSZ Patryk VOS 05'57" 4 
 25. CZE  NEUMAN Dominik EKA 05'57" 4 
 26. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw HPM 05'57" 3 
 27. CAN  CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 05'57" 3 
 28. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 05'57" 3 
 29. NED  DE JONG Timo VWE 05'57" 3 
 30. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier EOK 05'57" 3 
 31. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne COR 05'57" 0 
 32. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 05'57" 0 
 33. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 06'08" 0 
 34. NED  VAN BELLE Loe TJV 06'14" 0 
 35. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 06'21" 0 
 36. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HPM 06'37" 0 
 37. CZE  TUREK Daniel ATT 06'41" 0 
 38. FRA  ROLLAND Brieuc GFC 06'43" 0 
 39. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni EKP 06'43" 0 
 40. CZE  VYSOCAN Daniel RBB 06'43" 0 
 41. NED  SCHULTING Peter VWE 06'43" 0 
 42. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 06'59" 0 
 43. ITA  SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro GBF 07'13" 0 
 44. POL  PATERSKI Maciej VOS 07'35" 0 
 45. ITA  BRUTTOMESSO Alberto CTF 08'03" 0 
 46. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 08'03" 0 
 47. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian HPM 08'14" 0 
 48. SLO  HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 08'20" 0 
 49. ITA  RASTELLI Luca GBF 08'49" 0 
 50. SVK  TUKA Samuel DKB 08'49" 0 
 51. GBR  STOCKWELL Oliver CTF 08'49" 0 
 52. ITA  MARTINELLI Alessio GBF 08'49" 0 
 53. CZE  OBDRZALEK Tomas EKA 09'06" 0 
 54. CZE  BARTA Jan EKA 09'06" 0 
 55. MAR  EL GOUZI Omar GBF 09'19" 0 
 56. POL  BROZYNA Piotr VOS 09'19" 0 
 57. POL  POMORSKI Michal MSP 09'41" 0 
 58. ITA  ANDREAUS Marco CTF 09'41" 0 
 59. NED  KRAMER Jesse TJV 09'56" 0 
 60. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 09'56" 0 
 61. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka CJR 09'56" 0 
 62. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF 09'58" 0 
 63. POL  SOWINSKI Artur VOS 10'07" 0 
 64. ITA  PIETROBON Andrea EOK 10'15" 0 
 65. CZE  KALOJIROS Tomas RBB 10'24" 0 
 66. CZE  BOROS Michael EKA 10'27" 0 
 67. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie COR 10'41" 0 
 68. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 10'42" 0 
 69. AUT  EICHINGER Daniel HAC 10'47" 0 
 70. SVK  LOHINSKY Filip DKB 10'52" 0 
 71. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej EKA 10'52" 0 
 72. ITA  VERZA Riccardo HAC 10'57" 0 
 73. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 11'06" 0 
 74. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 11'07" 0 
 75. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 11'12" 0 
 76. ITA  SKERL Daniel CTF 12'02" 0 
 77. CZE  PETRUS Jiri ATT 12'02" 0 
 78. DEN  PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov MSP 12'12" 0 
 79. AUT  HAMMERSCHMID Raphael HAC 12'48" 0 
 80. CRO  BARAC Antonio COR 12'48" 0 
 81. ITA  AMELLA Matteo COR 12'48" 0 
 82. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 13'13" 0 
 83. CZE  PRIDAL Tomas EKA 13'43" 0 
 84. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 13'54" 0 
 85. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim SOQ 13'59" 0 
 86. SLO  KOREN Kristijan ADR 14'12" 0 
 87. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 14'15" 0 
 88. SVK  GALOVIC Jakub DKB 14'52" 0 
 89. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 15'48" 0 
 90. SVK  NAGY Simon DKB 17'07" 0 
 91. ITA  OLIVERO Simone COR 17'24" 0 
 92. ITA  DA ROS Alessandro CTF 17'46" 0 
 93. NED  VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWE 17'59" 0 
 94. NED  BUITER Rindert VWE 18'10" 0 
 95. RSA  MUNTON Byron EPR 18'28" 0 
 96. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 18'34" 0 
 97. AUT  KONCZER Michael HAC 18'50" 0 
 98. NED  HAEST Jasper VWE 20'06" 0 
 99. SLO  TURK Aljaz ADR 22'10" 0 
 100. ITA  DE CASSAN Davide CTF 22'49" 0 
 101. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 24'01" 0 
 102. HUN  GONCZY Gergo EPR 28'29" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits