Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (165,9 km) 25/07/2023  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 3h49'34" 80 
 2. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 03" 48 
 3. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 24" 40 
 4. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 25" 36 
 5. POR  EULALIO Afonso Oliveira CDF 25" 32 
 6. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 25" 28 
 7. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 25" 24 
 8. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 25" 20 
 9. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 25" 16 
 10. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 25" 12 
 11. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 25" 10 
 12. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 25" 9 
 13. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro Q36 25" 8 
 14. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 25" 7 
 15. NED  MOLENAAR Alex EHE 25" 6 
 16. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David JAY 25" 5 
 17. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 25" 5 
 18. ESP  MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex EOK 25" 5 
 19. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 32" 5 
 20. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 32" 5 
 21. ESP  TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando EOK 32" 0 
 22. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 32" 0 
 23. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares EFL 32" 0 
 24. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 32" 0 
 25. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 32" 0 
 26. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 32" 0 
 27. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 32" 0 
 28. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo BBH 32" 0 
 29. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 32" 0 
 30. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander EFE 32" 0 
 31. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 32" 0 
 32. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 41" 0 
 33. ITA  BALLABIO Giacomo GLC 50" 0 
 34. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 50" 0 
 35. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 50" 0 
 36. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 52" 0 
 37. ESP  MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel BSP 52" 0 
 38. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian HPM 52" 0 
 39. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Q36 54" 0 
 40. NOR  SVESTAD-BAARDSENG Embret HPM 54" 0 
 41. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 54" 0 
 42. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 56" 0 
 43. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan GLC 56" 0 
 44. ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36 56" 0 
 45. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 56" 0 
 46. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE 56" 0 
 47. FRA  BENNETT Stéfan ECT 02'14" 0 
 48. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka BSP 02'22" 0 
 49. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto GLC 02'25" 0 
 50. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 02'36" 0 
 51. ESP  GARCIA FRANCES Pablo BSP 02'36" 0 
 52. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 02'36" 0 
 53. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 02'36" 0 
 54. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 02'36" 0 
 55. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 02'40" 0 
 56. POR  PINTO Pedro Henrique Monteiro EFL 02'42" 0 
 57. RUS  GRIGORIEV Aleksandr EFL 02'42" 0 
 58. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 02'42" 0 
 59. JPN  YAMAMOTO Masaki JCL 02'57" 0 
 60. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier EHE 03'00" 0 
 61. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTD 03'03" 0 
 62. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 03'50" 0 
 63. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami JCL 03'50" 0 
 64. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 04'16" 0 
 65. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EHE 04'45" 0 
 66. ESP  FAURA ASENSIO Jose Luis EHE 04'45" 0 
 67. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 05'15" 0 
 68. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 05'15" 0 
 69. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan EFL 05'15" 0 
 70. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 05'50" 0 
 71. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 05'50" 0 
 72. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 05'50" 0 
 73. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 05'50" 0 
 74. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 05'53" 0 
 75. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 06'32" 0 
 76. KAZ  NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 06'32" 0 
 77. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 06'32" 0 
 78. POR  CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito BSP 06'32" 0 
 79. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel BSP 06'32" 0 
 80. POR  LOPES Lucas Simoes EHE 06'32" 0 
 81. AUS  MONK Cyrus Q36 06'32" 0 
 82. FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN 06'32" 0 
 83. CAN  RUSSELL Evan GLC 06'32" 0 
 84. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 07'44" 0 
 85. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 08'49" 0 
 86. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 08'49" 0 
 87. BEL  PAULUS Milan LTD 08'55" 0 
 88. ESP  GARCIA SORIANO Jose Maria EHE 08'55" 0 
 89. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 08'55" 0 
 90. POR  PINHEIRO Ivo Alves CDF 08'56" 0 
 91. USA  ROSSKOPF Joseph Q36 08'56" 0 
 92. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 08'56" 0 
 93. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 09'13" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN RAEMDONCK Cédric LTD 11'29" 0 
 95. ESP  MARTIN ROMERO David EOK 11'29" 0 
 96. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 11'29" 0 
 97. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 11'29" 0 
 98. ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 11'29" 0 
 99. CAN  CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 11'29" 0 
 100. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 11'33" 0 
 101. GBR  DOUBLE Paul HPM 11'48" 0 
 102. BEL  SLOCK Liam LTD 13'55" 0 
 103. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 13'55" 0 
 104. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier EOK 13'55" 0 
 105. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 13'55" 0 
 106. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 13'55" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


13/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits