Ger  Eschborn - Frankfurt (203,8 km) 1/05/2023  
  Category: 1.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren ADC 4h51'27" 180 
 2. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  108 
 3. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro Q36  92 
 4. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD  78 
 5. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW  70 
 6. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE  62 
 7. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW  54 
 8. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT  46 
 9. BEL  HERMANS Ben IPT  40 
 10. ITA  MARCELLUSI Martin GBF 03" 36 
 11. BEL  DE LIE Arnaud LTD 18" 30 
 12. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UXT 18" 27 
 13. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ARK 18" 24 
 14. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 18" 22 
 15. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 18" 20 
 16. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 18" 18 
 17. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo GBF 18" 16 
 18. GER  DEGENKOLB John DSM 18" 14 
 19. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 18" 12 
 20. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 18" 11 
 21. BEL  DE BONDT Dries ADC 18" 10 
 22. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF 18" 9 
 23. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 18" 8 
 24. BEL  MERTZ Rémy BWB 18" 7 
 25. FRA  ALLENO Clément BBH 18" 6 
 26. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 18" 5 
 27. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ADC 18" 5 
 28. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 18" 5 
 29. ITA  GABBURO Davide GBF 18" 5 
 30. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 18" 5 
 31. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey Q36 18" 5 
 32. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 18" 5 
 33. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 18" 5 
 34. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 18" 5 
 35. FRA  GUERIN Alexis BWB 18" 5 
 36. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok GBF 18" 5 
 37. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 18" 5 
 38. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 18" 5 
 39. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 18" 5 
 40. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 18" 5 
 41. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 18" 5 
 42. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 18" 5 
 43. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 18" 5 
 44. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 18" 5 
 45. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 18" 5 
 46. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 18" 5 
 47. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 24" 5 
 48. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas JAY 27" 5 
 49. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF 30" 5 
 50. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY 33" 5 
 51. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 35" 5 
 52. BEL  DE TIER Floris BWB 35" 5 
 53. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 51" 5 
 54. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTD 01'12" 5 
 55. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 02'20" 5 
 56. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo DSM 02'20" 5 
 57. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 02'20" 5 
 58. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD 03'38" 5 
 59. BEL  SLOCK Liam LTD 06'06" 5 
 60. BEL  BEULLENS Cédric LTD 06'06" 5 
 61. BEL  MARIS Elias TFB 06'06" 5 
 62. NOR  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 06'06" 5 
 63. BEL  APERS Ruben TFB 06'06" 5 
 64. AUS  JONES Taj IPT 06'06" 5 
 65. BEL  CLYNHENS Toon TFB 06'06" 5 
 66. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 06'06" 5 
 67. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 06'06" 5 
 68. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 06'06" 5 
 69. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 06'06" 5 
 70. BEL  BRAET Vito TFB 06'06" 5 
 71. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 06'06" 5 
 72. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis UXT 06'06" 5 
 73. GER  STORK Florian DSM 06'06" 5 
 74. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 06'06" 5 
 75. NZL  STEWART Campbell JAY 06'06" 5 
 76. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 06'06" 5 
 77. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTD 09'19" 5 
 78. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFE 09'19" 5 
 79. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 12'59" 5 
 80. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 18'52" 5 
 81. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBH 18'52" 5 
 82. BEL  REYNDERS Jens IPT 18'52" 5 
 83. BEL  DESAL Cériel BWB 18'52" 5 
 84. BEL  REX Laurenz ICW 18'52" 5 
 85. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 18'52" 5 
 86. BEL  VAN HEMELEN Vincent TFB 18'52" 5 
 87. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 18'52" 5 
 88. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW 18'52" 5 
 89. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian COF 18'52" 5 
 90. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 18'52" 5 
 91. FRA  RENARD Alexis COF 18'52" 5 
 92. FRA  JEANNIERE Emilien TEN 18'52" 5 
 93. FRA  PETIT Adrien ICW 18'52" 5 
 94. AUS  MONK Cyrus Q36 18'52" 5 
 95. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic BWB 18'52" 5 
 96. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM 18'52" 5 
 97. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 18'52" 5 
 98. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 18'52" 5 
 99. DEN  LARSEN Niklas UXT 18'52" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC  0 
 DNF AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV  0 
 DNF TPE  TU Chih Hao Sergio TBV  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTENS Julian BWB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BWB  0 
 DNF GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  HALLER Marco BOH  0 
 DNF ESP  ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH  0 
 DNF BEL  NOPPE Christophe COF  0 
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE  0 
 DNF BEL  MARIT Arne ICW  0 
 DNF ISR  EINHORN Itamar IPT  0 
 DNF ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo Q36  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  RIOU Alan ARK  0 
 DNF GBR  FLYNN Sean DSM  0 
 DNF NED  NABERMAN Tim DSM  0 
 DNF BEL  FRETIN Milan TFB  0 
 DNF BEL  HESTERS Jules TFB  0 
 DNF AUS  QUICK Blake JAY  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN  0 
 DNF GER  GROSS Felix UAD  0 
 DNF COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT  0 
 DNF NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT  0 



28/09/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits