Tpe  Tour de Taiwan, General classification 16/03/2023  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 15h39'49" 110 
 2. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 01" 80 
 3. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami JCL 07" 66 
 4. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 07" 56 
 5. ITA  BALLABIO Giacomo GLC 08" 50 
 6. AUS  MOREY Drew KIN 08" 45 
 7. THA  CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 11" 40 
 8. ITA  VERZA Riccardo HAC 12" 35 
 9. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 13" 30 
 10. COL  GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres TRI 13" 25 
 11. KAZ  PRONSKIY Daniil AQD 13" 21 
 12. ITA  PELLIZZARI Giulio GBF 13" 18 
 13. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 14" 15 
 14. GER  REISSIG Patrick PBS 14" 12 
 15. MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts TSG 14" 10 
 16. AUS  BETTLES Carter VCH 14" 9 
 17. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AQD 14" 8 
 18. FRA  LEBAS Thomas KIN 14" 7 
 19. ITA  TOLIO Alex GBF 14" 6 
 20. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan GLC 14" 5 
 21. JPN  KOISHI Yuma JCL 14" 4 
 22. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin VCH 19" 4 
 23. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 19" 4 
 24. BEL  WILLEMS Jago LTD 33" 4 
 25. RSA  DOWNES Brandon - 35" 4 
 26. AUT  KONCZER Michael HAC 42" 3 
 27. AUS  JOHNSTON Liam TRI 43" 3 
 28. ESP  COBO CAYON Ivan EKP 01'54" 3 
 29. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom GLC 02'43" 3 
 30. AUS  BROWNING Fergus TRI 03'41" 3 
 31. KAZ  REMKHE Andrey AQD 03'46" 0 
 32. THA  SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03'46" 0 
 33. JPN  YAMAMOTO Masaki JCL 03'46" 0 
 34. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 03'46" 0 
 35. ITA  MARCELLUSI Martin GBF 03'46" 0 
 36. RSA  BARRETT Travis - 04'01" 0 
 37. THA  CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 04'07" 0 
 38. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04'34" 0 
 39. AUS  AITKEN Jack STG 04'50" 0 
 40. KOR  JUNG Woo-ho SCT 04'55" 0 
 41. JPN  OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 05'28" 0 
 42. AUS  CAVANAGH Ryan KIN 06'23" 0 
 43. JPN  ISHIGAMI Masahiro AIS 06'29" 0 
 44. TPE  TU Chih Hao Sergio TBV 07'11" 0 
 45. RSA  DAVIDS Brendon CPU 07'41" 0 
 46. NED  KREDER Raymond JCL 08'25" 0 
 47. JPN  KUSABA Keigo AIS 08'44" 0 
 48. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 08'44" 0 
 49. RSA  ORMISTON Callum GLC 08'58" 0 
 50. AUS  MAWDITT Lionel STG 09'04" 0 
 51. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico GBF 09'41" 0 
 52. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar GBF 10'18" 0 
 53. THA  YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 10'18" 0 
 54. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 10'51" 0 
 55. BEL  PAULUS Milan LTD 11'35" 0 
 56. JPN  WATANABE Shotaro AIS 12'12" 0 
 57. ITA  FORTIN Filippo PBS 12'44" 0 
 58. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 13'24" 0 
 59. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 13'40" 0 
 60. NZL  BEADLE Hamish TNN 14'35" 0 
 61. GBR  SMITH William TRI 15'18" 0 
 62. NZL  PITHIE Campbell STG 17'31" 0 
 63. TPE  FENG Chun Kai BLZ 17'34" 0 
 64. JPN  SUZUKI Yuzuru AIS 17'41" 0 
 65. BEL  DE DECKER Tijl LTD 18'34" 0 
 66. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AQD 19'22" 0 
 67. AUS  IVORY Cameron STG 19'22" 0 
 68. PHI  BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 20'03" 0 
 69. ITA  RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 20'10" 0 
 70. PHI  FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 20'55" 0 
 71. JPN  ASO Keisuke VCH 21'08" 0 
 72. JPN  MAGOSAKI Daiki KIN 21'13" 0 
 73. KOR  KIM Ji-hoon SCT 22'17" 0 
 74. TPE  LU Shao Hsuan - 22'56" 0 
 75. NZL  MEO Felix James PBS 23'13" 0 
 76. IRL  EWART Jesse TSG 24'16" 0 
 77. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 26'04" 0 
 78. RSA  EGGETT Jason - 26'39" 0 
 79. JPN  MIYAZAKI Taishi KIN 26'40" 0 
 80. KOR  BAE Hyoung-jun SCT 29'04" 0 
 81. TPE  CHANG Chih Sheng - 29'04" 0 
 82. GER  WEBER Philip PBS 30'11" 0 
 83. KOR  JUN Hoon-min SCT 32'39" 0 
 84. AUT  KOVAR Stefan HAC 33'16" 0 
 85. RSA  RHEEDERS Josh - 34'41" 0 
 86. AUS  NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley CPU 35'31" 0 
 87. NZL  KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE Nicholas STG 36'31" 0 
 88. FRA  MULLER Gabriel GLC 37'06" 0 
 89. ESP  RETEGI GO—I Mikel EKP 38'16" 0 
 90. NED  EEFTING-BLOEM Roy PBS 41'04" 0 
 91. AUS  EATHER Kurt CPU 43'09" 0 
 92. NOR  NAKKEN Tobias Risan TRI 43'36" 0 
 93. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu JCL 45'47" 0 
 94. TPE  LIU En Chieh - 47'13" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


22/03/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits