Ita  Veneto Classic (190 km) 16/10/2022  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 4h39'54" 80 
 2. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 10" 48 
 3. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 29" 40 
 4. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 33" 36 
 5. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 33" 32 
 6. CZE  VACEK Mathias TFS 33" 28 
 7. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco GEF 33" 24 
 8. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 33" 20 
 9. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 39" 16 
 10. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 42" 12 
 11. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 42" 10 
 12. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 42" 9 
 13. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 44" 8 
 14. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Edo IPT 51" 7 
 15. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 01'15" 6 
 16. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 01'21" 5 
 17. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 01'23" 5 
 18. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 01'24" 5 
 19. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 01'29" 5 
 20. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA 01'37" 5 
 21. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 01'37" 0 
 22. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre COF 02'53" 0 
 23. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 02'55" 0 
 24. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 03'38" 0 
 25. AUS  VINE Jay ADC 03'44" 0 
 26. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 04'04" 0 
 27. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 04'04" 0 
 28. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone DRA 04'06" 0 
 29. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 04'06" 0 
 30. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM 04'08" 0 
 31. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 04'08" 0 
 32. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 04'08" 0 
 33. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 04'08" 0 
 34. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 04'12" 0 
 35. NOR  URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 04'12" 0 
 36. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 04'14" 0 
 37. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar BCF 04'14" 0 
 38. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 04'16" 0 
 39. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 04'17" 0 
 40. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BIE 04'33" 0 
 41. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 04'34" 0 
 42. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 04'38" 0 
 43. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 04'41" 0 
 44. ITA  MARENGO Umberto DRA 04'41" 0 
 45. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 04'41" 0 
 46. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 04'41" 0 
 47. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 05'17" 0 
 48. BEL  VAN HAUTEGEM Leander BWB 05'17" 0 
 49. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 05'19" 0 
 50. ITA  ZURLO Matteo ZEF 05'19" 0 
 51. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 05'19" 0 
 52. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 05'21" 0 
 53. ITA  FARESIN Edoardo ZEF 05'21" 0 
 54. ITA  FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco GEF 05'21" 0 
 55. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 05'21" 0 
 56. ITA  VERZA Riccardo ZEF 05'25" 0 
 57. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 05'38" 0 
 58. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 05'38" 0 
 59. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 05'38" 0 
 60. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 05'38" 0 
 61. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 05'38" 0 
 62. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep IPT 05'55" 0 
 63. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 06'33" 0 
 64. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 07'12" 0 
 65. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer HAC 07'12" 0 
 66. GBR  FLYNN Sean TUD 07'31" 0 
 67. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 08'36" 0 
 68. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 08'36" 0 
 69. ITA  GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 08'36" 0 
 70. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA 08'36" 0 
 71. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS 08'36" 0 
 72. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide ZEF 08'40" 0 
 73. AUT  KONCZER Michael HAC 09'04" 0 
 74. ITA  TIZZA Marco BWB 09'10" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


28/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits