Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (165,7 km) 25/07/2022  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 3h52'51" 80 
 2. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 10" 48 
 3. ESP  CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier JAV 10" 40 
 4. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 10" 36 
 5. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 10" 32 
 6. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 10" 28 
 7. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea DRA 10" 24 
 8. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 10" 20 
 9. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 10" 16 
 10. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 10" 12 
 11. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro EOK 10" 10 
 12. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 10" 9 
 13. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 10" 8 
 14. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 10" 7 
 15. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 10" 6 
 16. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 10" 5 
 17. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 10" 5 
 18. CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 10" 5 
 19. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 10" 5 
 20. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 10" 5 
 21. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 10" 0 
 22. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 10" 0 
 23. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 10" 0 
 24. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 10" 0 
 25. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP 10" 0 
 26. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 10" 0 
 27. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 10" 0 
 28. PHI  NAVARRO Elmer G4G 13" 0 
 29. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 13" 0 
 30. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 13" 0 
 31. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE 13" 0 
 32. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 32" 0 
 33. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 01'15" 0 
 34. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 01'15" 0 
 35. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 01'15" 0 
 36. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 01'15" 0 
 37. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 01'15" 0 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'15" 0 
 39. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 01'15" 0 
 40. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 01'15" 0 
 41. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos JAV 01'15" 0 
 42. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 01'15" 0 
 43. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 01'15" 0 
 44. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 01'15" 0 
 45. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 01'15" 0 
 46. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 01'15" 0 
 47. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 01'15" 0 
 48. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 01'15" 0 
 49. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 01'20" 0 
 50. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 01'21" 0 
 51. GBR  ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 01'59" 0 
 52. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 01'59" 0 
 53. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 02'11" 0 
 54. RSA  SMIT Willie CGS 02'11" 0 
 55. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 04'39" 0 
 56. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 04'39" 0 
 57. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy DRA 04'39" 0 
 58. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 04'39" 0 
 59. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 04'39" 0 
 60. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 04'39" 0 
 61. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 04'39" 0 
 62. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 04'39" 0 
 63. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 04'39" 0 
 64. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 04'39" 0 
 65. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 04'39" 0 
 66. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 04'39" 0 
 67. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim AST 04'39" 0 
 68. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David BEX 04'39" 0 
 69. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04'39" 0 
 70. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 04'39" 0 
 71. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04'39" 0 
 72. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 04'39" 0 
 73. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 06'44" 0 
 74. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 07'12" 0 
 75. BEL  HERMANS Ben IPT 07'12" 0 
 76. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian HPM 07'12" 0 
 77. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 07'12" 0 
 78. ESP  PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio BCA 07'12" 0 
 79. AUS  SCOTSON Callum BEX 07'12" 0 
 80. ESP  GIL TORREGROSA Javier BCA 08'01" 0 
 81. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 08'01" 0 
 82. ESP  BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti MAN 08'41" 0 
 83. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 08'41" 0 
 84. USA  JOYCE Colin HPM 08'41" 0 
 85. ESP  BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel EHE 08'41" 0 
 86. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 08'41" 0 
 87. ESP  ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu EHE 08'41" 0 
 88. ESP  PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo MAN 08'41" 0 
 89. COL  GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 08'41" 0 
 90. COL  MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago MAN 08'41" 0 
 91. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio BBH 08'41" 0 
 92. CHN  LYU Xianjing CGS 08'41" 0 
 93. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 11'56" 0 
 94. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 11'56" 0 
 95. ESP  ROTA RUS Raul MAN 11'56" 0 
 96. VEN  TORRES CASTELLANOS Edwin Yair JAV 12'36" 0 
 97. NED  HONIG Reinier CGS 12'36" 0 
 98. VEN  BRUZUAL Jose JAV 12'36" 0 
 99. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 12'36" 0 
 100. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 12'36" 0 
 101. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 12'36" 0 
 102. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 12'36" 0 
 103. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 12'36" 0 
 104. USA  MURPHY Kyle HPM 13'47" 0 
 105. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 14'40" 0 
 106. NOR  JENSEN August HPM 15'58" 0 
 107. GRE  ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAV 15'58" 0 
 108. ESP  VALLS ALEMANY Miquel MAN 15'58" 0 
 109. ITA  GASPARINI Alessio JAV 15'58" 0 
 110. UAE  MIRZA AL HAMMADI Yousif UAD 15'58" 0 
 111. KAZ  NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 15'58" 0 
 112. NOR  HJORTH Jonas BCA 15'58" 0 
 113. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 15'58" 0 
 114. NZL  STRONG Hayden CGS 15'58" 0 
 115. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke CGS 15'58" 0 
 116. COL  OSPINA CARVAJAL Carlos Andres EHE 17'36" 0 
 117. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 18'10" 0 
 118. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 18'11" 0 
 119. JPN  ISHIHARA Yuki JAV 18'24" 0 
 120. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 18'24" 0 
 121. ESP  MARTIN ROMERO David EOK 18'29" 0 



3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits