Sui  GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen (173,8 km) 10/06/2022  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 4h14'05" 80 
 2. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  48 
 3. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS  40 
 4. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG  36 
 5. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG  32 
 6. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 02" 28 
 7. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 10" 24 
 8. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 21" 20 
 9. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 23" 16 
 10. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 23" 12 
 11. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 23" 10 
 12. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 23" 9 
 13. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 23" 8 
 14. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 23" 7 
 15. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 25" 6 
 16. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST 28" 5 
 17. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 30" 5 
 18. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 30" 5 
 19. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 30" 5 
 20. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 30" 5 
 21. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 30" 0 
 22. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 30" 0 
 23. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 30" 0 
 24. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 52" 0 
 25. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 02'07" 0 
 26. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 02'07" 0 
 27. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 02'07" 0 
 28. GBR  STEDMAN Maximilian MGK 02'07" 0 
 29. NZL  BEVIN Patrick IPT 03'45" 0 
 30. GER  STARK Immanuel PUS 07'19" 0 
 31. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 07'36" 0 
 32. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 07'36" 0 
 33. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 07'36" 0 
 34. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 07'36" 0 
 35. SUI  CHRISTEN Fabio EFD 07'36" 0 
 36. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 07'36" 0 
 37. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS 07'42" 0 
 38. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 07'42" 0 
 39. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 07'42" 0 
 40. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 07'42" 0 
 41. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 07'42" 0 
 42. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 07'44" 0 
 43. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus TFS 07'44" 0 
 44. USA  MANNION Gavin HPM 07'44" 0 
 45. FRA  EDET Nicolas ARK 07'44" 0 
 46. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 07'44" 0 
 47. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 07'49" 0 
 48. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 07'51" 0 
 49. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 07'51" 0 
 50. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX 07'53" 0 
 51. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 07'53" 0 
 52. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 07'53" 0 
 53. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 07'53" 0 
 54. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 07'53" 0 
 55. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 08'08" 0 
 56. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 08'08" 0 
 57. SUI  STÖCKLI Jan COR 10'07" 0 
 58. ETH  BERHE Welay Hagos EFD 10'07" 0 
 59. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 10'07" 0 
 60. POL  MALECKI Kamil LTS 10'07" 0 
 61. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas VBG 10'07" 0 
 62. GER  HUGGER Jan LKH 10'07" 0 
 63. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 10'07" 0 
 64. GER  KRETSCHY Moritz RNR 10'07" 0 
 65. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 10'07" 0 
 66. SUI  VITZTHUM Simon - 10'07" 0 
 67. GER  BENZ Pirmin RNR 10'07" 0 
 68. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 10'07" 0 
 69. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 10'07" 0 
 70. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 10'07" 0 
 71. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 10'07" 0 
 72. HUN  PEAK Barnabas IWG 10'07" 0 
 73. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 10'07" 0 
 74. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 10'07" 0 
 75. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 10'11" 0 
 76. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 10'11" 0 
 77. BEL  STOCKMAN Abram SVL 15'17" 0 
 78. BEL  ARMEE Sander COF 15'17" 0 
 79. SUI  TENDON Arnaud TUD 15'17" 0 
 80. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 15'17" 0 



28/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits