Fra  Route d'Occitanie, General classification 19/06/2022  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 14h33'47" 110 
 2. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 01'16" 80 
 3. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'21" 66 
 4. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'24" 56 
 5. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 01'44" 50 
 6. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 01'47" 45 
 7. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 01'48" 40 
 8. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 01'48" 35 
 9. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'39" 30 
 10. FRA  EDET Nicolas ARK 03'41" 25 
 11. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 05'23" 21 
 12. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 07'45" 18 
 13. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 09'49" 15 
 14. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 09'56" 12 
 15. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 11'39" 10 
 16. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo TFS 13'32" 9 
 17. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 14'01" 8 
 18. FRA  RICHARD Louis UNA 14'26" 7 
 19. FRA  JEGAT Jordan UNA 14'33" 6 
 20. DEN  HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 14'40" 5 
 21. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 15'12" 4 
 22. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 15'57" 4 
 23. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 15'57" 4 
 24. IRL  EWART Jesse BAI 16'59" 4 
 25. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 17'36" 4 
 26. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 20'10" 3 
 27. ERI  YEMANE Dawit Tsegay BAI 21'02" 3 
 28. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 21'12" 3 
 29. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 21'29" 3 
 30. ESP  MORENO SALA Adria BBH 21'31" 3 
 31. RSA  DE BOD Stefan AST 21'34" 0 
 32. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 21'44" 0 
 33. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 22'46" 0 
 34. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 23'51" 0 
 35. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 24'12" 0 
 36. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH 24'23" 0 
 37. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 24'26" 0 
 38. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 25'33" 0 
 39. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 25'38" 0 
 40. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 26'05" 0 
 41. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBK 26'24" 0 
 42. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 27'31" 0 
 43. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 27'50" 0 
 44. KAZ  NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 28'00" 0 
 45. FRA  JOALLAND Yaël UNA 28'09" 0 
 46. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 28'28" 0 
 47. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 28'29" 0 
 48. FRA  MIFSUD Andréa NMC 28'54" 0 
 49. GER  KANTER Max MOV 29'06" 0 
 50. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre COF 29'14" 0 
 51. FRA  LINO Julian BAI 29'24" 0 
 52. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 29'38" 0 
 53. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 30'03" 0 
 54. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 31'25" 0 
 55. FRA  BESSON Kévin NMC 31'27" 0 
 56. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 32'13" 0 
 57. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 32'27" 0 
 58. FRA  CARDIS Romain AUB 33'04" 0 
 59. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 33'28" 0 
 60. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 34'16" 0 
 61. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 35'16" 0 
 62. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 35'27" 0 
 63. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 35'36" 0 
 64. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 35'53" 0 
 65. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 36'09" 0 
 66. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 36'38" 0 
 67. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas GRL 38'24" 0 
 68. ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 39'06" 0 
 69. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 39'13" 0 
 70. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 39'19" 0 
 71. FRA  DANES Léo UNA 40'36" 0 
 72. MON  BERLIN Antoine NMC 41'39" 0 
 73. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 41'46" 0 
 74. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 41'49" 0 
 75. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 42'03" 0 
 76. NED  WELTEN Bram GFC 42'21" 0 
 77. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 42'28" 0 
 78. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TEN 44'13" 0 
 79. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 44'54" 0 
 80. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar BBH 45'25" 0 
 81. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 45'25" 0 
 82. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 45'42" 0 
 83. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 46'19" 0 
 84. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 46'24" 0 
 85. ISR  SAGIV Guy IPT 46'46" 0 
 86. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 46'51" 0 
 87. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 47'18" 0 
 88. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 47'18" 0 
 89. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 48'04" 0 
 90. USA  KESSLER Cole ICA 48'26" 0 
 91. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 49'03" 0 
 92. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 49'09" 0 
 93. NOR  WAERSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 50'06" 0 
 94. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 50'12" 0 
 95. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 51'15" 0 
 96. NOR  KULSET Sindre UXT 51'15" 0 
 97. FRA  MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 51'34" 0 
 98. FRA  URRUTY Maxime NMC 53'17" 0 
 99. NOR  HOLTER Aadne UXT 53'19" 0 
 100. FRA  GOUBERT Jean NMC 54'12" 0 
 101. FRA  COUANON Jonathan NMC 54'24" 0 
 102. COL  PIRA PARADA Yesid Albeiro CJR 54'59" 0 
 103. NED  VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 55'19" 0 
 104. FRA  BARRE Louis UNA 56'29" 0 
 105. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 57'32" 0 
 106. FRA  BOILEAU Alan BBK 1h02'33" 0 
 107. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 1h03'07" 0 
 108. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 1h03'53" 0 
 109. POL  SAJNOK Szymon COF 1h04'03" 0 
 110. FRA  BOUVIER Léo BAI 1h05'09" 0 
 111. AUS  JONES Taj IPT 1h06'25" 0 
 112. NED  MOL Wesley BAI 1h15'36" 0 



2/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits