Tur  Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification 17/04/2022  
  Category: 2.PS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NZL  BEVIN Patrick IPT 27h33'10" 150 
 2. AUS  VINE Jay AFC 20" 110 
 3. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 40" 92 
 4. FRA  EDET Nicolas ARK 52" 78 
 5. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 01'17" 70 
 6. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 01'26" 62 
 7. ERI  YEMANE Dawit Tsegay BAI 01'33" 56 
 8. USA  BENNETT Sean CGS 01'37" 50 
 9. TUR  SAYAR Mustafa SBB 01'50" 44 
 10. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 01'52" 38 
 11. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 01'56" 33 
 12. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 02'22" 29 
 13. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 02'24" 25 
 14. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan GLC 02'52" 22 
 15. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 03'17" 20 
 16. CZE  REPA Vojtech EKP 03'17" 18 
 17. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 03'26" 16 
 18. ITA  CHIRICO Luca DRA 04'22" 14 
 19. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 04'43" 12 
 20. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 05'34" 11 
 21. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 06'15" 10 
 22. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 06'32" 9 
 23. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 06'42" 8 
 24. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 07'23" 7 
 25. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 07'36" 6 
 26. ESP  MORENO SALA Adria BBH 07'52" 5 
 27. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 08'28" 5 
 28. USA  MANNION Gavin HPM 08'51" 5 
 29. KAZ  NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 09'30" 5 
 30. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 10'20" 5 
 31. NZL  MITRI James GLC 10'58" 5 
 32. ROU  RAILEANU Cristian SBB 11'41" 5 
 33. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr STC 11'43" 5 
 34. AUS  O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 13'00" 5 
 35. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 13'01" 5 
 36. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 13'27" 5 
 37. NED  VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 13'29" 5 
 38. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 13'38" 5 
 39. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 13'38" 5 
 40. CHN  LYU Xianjing CGS 14'03" 5 
 41. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Nicolas AST 15'15" 5 
 42. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 15'25" 5 
 43. AUS  GROVES Kaden BEX 16'13" 5 
 44. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 16'50" 5 
 45. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 17'06" 5 
 46. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 17'09" 5 
 47. AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX 17'13" 5 
 48. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 17'24" 5 
 49. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 17'37" 5 
 50. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 18'10" 5 
 51. USA  MCGILL Scott WGC 18'27" 0 
 52. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 18'28" 0 
 53. NZL  STEWART Campbell BEX 18'30" 0 
 54. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 19'05" 0 
 55. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 19'24" 0 
 56. FRA  LINO Julian BAI 19'27" 0 
 57. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 19'42" 0 
 58. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 20'10" 0 
 59. BEL  STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 20'36" 0 
 60. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 20'51" 0 
 61. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 20'59" 0 
 62. USA  SCHUNK Conor GLC 21'10" 0 
 63. TUR  BULUT Samet STC 21'37" 0 
 64. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK 21'42" 0 
 65. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas HPM 22'05" 0 
 66. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 22'26" 0 
 67. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni EOK 22'27" 0 
 68. ITA  MODOLO Sacha BCF 22'59" 0 
 69. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 23'19" 0 
 70. ITA  SANTAROMITA Alessandro BCF 24'29" 0 
 71. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 24'45" 0 
 72. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 25'01" 0 
 73. NOR  SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 26'25" 0 
 74. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 26'31" 0 
 75. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 27'40" 0 
 76. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter TNN 27'50" 0 
 77. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DDS 27'50" 0 
 78. GER  BORRESCH Julian SVL 28'40" 0 
 79. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 29'18" 0 
 80. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DRA 29'36" 0 
 81. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 29'56" 0 
 82. GBR  WALLS Matthew BOH 30'03" 0 
 83. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti EKP 30'27" 0 
 84. NED  BOL Cees DSM 30'31" 0 
 85. FRA  BOUVIER Léo BAI 30'40" 0 
 86. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 31'06" 0 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel GLC 31'10" 0 
 88. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo SBB 31'40" 0 
 89. GBR  DOWSETT Alex IPT 32'31" 0 
 90. DEN  LARSEN Niklas UXT 33'10" 0 
 91. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto GLC 33'39" 0 
 92. USA  GRANIGAN Noah WGC 33'56" 0 
 93. GER  MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 33'58" 0 
 94. ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 34'28" 0 
 95. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IPT 34'36" 0 
 96. USA  RHIM Brendan WGC 34'47" 0 
 97. COL  ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro DRA 34'50" 0 
 98. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 34'54" 0 
 99. GER  ZABEL Rick IPT 35'12" 0 
 100. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 36'06" 0 
 101. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LTS 36'54" 0 
 102. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 38'08" 0 
 103. USA  MURPHY Kyle HPM 38'46" 0 
 104. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 38'52" 0 
 105. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 39'03" 0 
 106. BEL  STOCKMAN Abram SVL 39'07" 0 
 107. GER  KNOLLE Jon SVL 39'19" 0 
 108. NZL  BEWLEY Sam BEX 39'56" 0 
 109. TUR  DOGAN Halil Ibrahim BAI 40'10" 0 
 110. NOR  WAERSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 40'23" 0 
 111. IRL  MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 40'50" 0 
 112. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan WGC 41'13" 0 
 113. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 42'33" 0 
 114. AUS  WELSFORD Samuel DSM 42'41" 0 
 115. GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 43'19" 0 
 116. ESP  ZURITA GARCIA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 44'30" 0 
 117. IRL  EWART Jesse BAI 44'51" 0 
 118. BEL  BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 45'39" 0 
 119. TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet WGC 45'45" 0 
 120. GER  BRIESE Max-David SVL 46'01" 0 
 121. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 46'48" 0 
 122. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei WGC 46'53" 0 
 123. AUS  BENTON Thomas GLC 47'42" 0 
 124. ESP  NOHALES NIETO Edgar STC 47'45" 0 
 125. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca BCF 47'49" 0 
 126. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 47'52" 0 
 127. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 48'14" 0 
 128. EST  RÄIM Mihkel BBH 48'27" 0 
 129. NED  DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 48'33" 0 
 130. ITA  RIDOLFO Filippo TNN 49'16" 0 
 131. AZE  ASADOV Elchin SBB 49'25" 0 
 132. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 49'30" 0 
 133. TUR  ABAY Burak STC 49'38" 0 
 134. ITA  TAROZZI Manuele BCF 49'54" 0 
 135. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub AFC 50'31" 0 
 136. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 51'14" 0 
 137. ESP  BONILLO MARTIN Iker BCF 51'15" 0 
 138. TUR  TIRYAKI Oguzhan STC 51'25" 0 
 139. CAN  DE VOS Adam HPM 51'33" 0 
 140. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 53'07" 0 
 141. NED  HONIG Reinier CGS 53'11" 0 
 142. NOR  SKAARSETH Iver UXT 53'40" 0 
 143. NED  KRUL Wessel HPM 56'11" 0 
 144. ISR  EINHORN Itamar IPT 56'33" 0 
 145. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke CGS 57'59" 0 
 146. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan SBB 1h00'09" 0 
 147. CHN  XU Changquan CGS 1h00'13" 0 
 148. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM 1h02'47" 0 
 149. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam STC 1h06'48" 0 
 150. FRA  MULLER Gabriel BBH 1h09'42" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits