Mas  Tour de Langkawi, General classification 18/10/2022  
  Category: 2.PS  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 25h54'00" 150 
 2. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFE 23" 110 
 3. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 01'47" 92 
 4. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 01'50" 78 
 5. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02'02" 70 
 6. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 02'11" 62 
 7. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 02'24" 56 
 8. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 02'30" 50 
 9. MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts TSG 02'32" 44 
 10. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'33" 38 
 11. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 02'43" 33 
 12. DEN  EG Niklas UXT 03'08" 29 
 13. RSA  MAIN Kent PRO 03'26" 25 
 14. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 04'01" 22 
 15. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 05'20" 20 
 16. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 05'35" 18 
 17. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 05'48" 16 
 18. BEL  ARMEE Sander COF 06'03" 14 
 19. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 06'16" 12 
 20. UKR  BUDYAK Anatoliy TSG 06'41" 11 
 21. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AST 07'53" 10 
 22. NED  BAX Sjoerd ADC 07'59" 9 
 23. ERI  EYOB Metkel TSG 08'17" 8 
 24. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 08'21" 7 
 25. LAO  PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya TCC 08'23" 6 
 26. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 09'42" 5 
 27. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 10'04" 5 
 28. ESP  MORENO SALA Adria BBH 11'56" 5 
 29. ESP  ZURITA GARCIA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 13'55" 5 
 30. JPN  KOISHI Yuma UKO 15'30" 5 
 31. THA  CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 15'50" 5 
 32. INA  CAHYADI Aiman MLA 17'29" 5 
 33. THA  CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 18'25" 5 
 34. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 18'26" 5 
 35. THA  SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 18'31" 5 
 36. AUS  BETTLES Carter ACA 19'09" 5 
 37. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 19'49" 5 
 38. GER  KANTER Max MOV 20'34" 5 
 39. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 20'42" 5 
 40. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 22'18" 5 
 41. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 22'39" 5 
 42. THA  YAOWARAT Ratchanon TCC 22'50" 5 
 43. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 23'05" 5 
 44. JPN  TODOME Yuhi EFE 23'09" 5 
 45. USA  BENNETT Sean CGS 24'19" 5 
 46. PHI  FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 24'29" 5 
 47. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 25'14" 5 
 48. KAZ  CHZHAN Igor AST 25'56" 5 
 49. RSA  BASSON Gustav PRO 26'16" 5 
 50. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 26'35" 5 
 51. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 27'09" 0 
 52. INA  FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham MLA 27'26" 0 
 53. PHI  BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 29'13" 0 
 54. CHN  LYU Xianjing CGS 29'25" 0 
 55. INA  HASAN Sandy Nur MLA 30'24" 0 
 56. NOR  BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk UXT 30'42" 0 
 57. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 30'50" 0 
 58. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 31'04" 0 
 59. RSA  ORMISTON Callum PRO 31'24" 0 
 60. NED  VAN DER POEL David ADC 32'07" 0 
 61. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 32'59" 0 
 62. MAS  KEE Zhe Yie - 34'02" 0 
 63. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 34'12" 0 
 64. NOR  EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian UXT 34'53" 0 
 65. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel ADC 35'06" 0 
 66. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LTS 35'16" 0 
 67. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 35'50" 0 
 68. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 36'16" 0 
 69. AUS  SCOTT Cameron ACA 36'50" 0 
 70. BEL  BASTIAENS Ayco ADC 37'32" 0 
 71. AUS  RICHARDS Kane ACA 41'09" 0 
 72. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 42'44" 0 
 73. THA  LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 42'51" 0 
 74. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 43'18" 0 
 75. NED  KREDER Raymond UKO 44'31" 0 
 76. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 44'43" 0 
 77. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 48'00" 0 
 78. PHI  PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 49'44" 0 
 79. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub ADC 50'25" 0 
 80. NED  KREDER Wesley COF 50'40" 0 
 81. THA  PANSAARD Arttasorn RJC 56'44" 0 
 82. AUS  WIGGINS Craig ACA 58'23" 0 
 83. INA  ABDURROHMAN Muhammad MLA 58'31" 0 
 84. BUR  DAUMONT Paul PRO 58'55" 0 
 85. MAS  MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 1h00'37" 0 
 86. THA  SIMONS Saharat GTB 1h01'21" 0 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel BBH 1h02'02" 0 
 88. RSA  SMIT Willem Jakobus CGS 1h04'25" 0 
 89. JPN  UGA Ryuki UKO 1h05'00" 0 
 90. MAS  AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen - 1h11'08" 0 
 91. RSA  DA SILVA Tiano PRO 1h14'33" 0 
 92. MAS  ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi - 1h14'56" 0 
 93. MAS  MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar - 1h15'48" 0 
 94. PHI  SALAZAR John Richard 7RP 1h16'43" 0 
 95. MAS  ZULKIFLI Nik Muhammad Azwan - 1h19'35" 0 
 96. THA  KAEWSUYA Supachok - 1h25'29" 0 
 97. PHI  LUMANOG Marco 7RP 1h28'16" 0 
 98. PHI  CARCUEVA Junreck 7RP 1h30'01" 0 
 99. INA  ROYAN Muhammad Andy MLA 1h32'10" 0 
 100. INA  FATHONI Muhammad Nur MLA 1h34'53" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits