Esp  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (158,9 km) 28/01/2022  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 4h12'32" 80 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  48 
 3. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT  40 
 4. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD  36 
 5. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe IWG  32 
 6. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  28 
 7. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 14" 24 
 8. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 14" 20 
 9. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 19" 16 
 10. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 01'52" 12 
 11. NED  HOOLE Daan TFS 01'52" 10 
 12. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 01'52" 9 
 13. ITA  VILLELLA Davide COF 01'52" 8 
 14. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 01'52" 7 
 15. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 01'52" 6 
 16. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 01'52" 5 
 17. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 01'55" 5 
 18. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 01'55" 5 
 19. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'55" 5 
 20. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 01'55" 5 
 21. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 01'55" 0 
 22. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 01'55" 0 
 23. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 01'55" 0 
 24. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'55" 0 
 25. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 01'55" 0 
 26. CAN  PICCOLI James IPT 01'58" 0 
 27. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 01'58" 0 
 28. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 01'58" 0 
 29. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 01'58" 0 
 30. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 01'58" 0 
 31. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 02'01" 0 
 32. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 02'01" 0 
 33. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 02'03" 0 
 34. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02'14" 0 
 35. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 02'14" 0 
 36. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 02'22" 0 
 37. BEL  HERMANS Ben IPT 02'36" 0 
 38. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02'36" 0 
 39. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 02'49" 0 
 40. ESP  MORENO SALA Adria BBH 02'56" 0 
 41. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 04'11" 0 
 42. ITA  ROSA Diego EOK 07'07" 0 
 43. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 07'07" 0 
 44. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 07'35" 0 
 45. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 07'47" 0 
 46. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 07'47" 0 
 47. GBR  ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 08'50" 0 
 48. ISR  NIV Guy IPT 08'50" 0 
 49. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 08'50" 0 
 50. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 08'53" 0 
 51. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA 08'53" 0 
 52. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 08'53" 0 
 53. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 08'53" 0 
 54. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 08'53" 0 
 55. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 08'53" 0 
 56. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 08'53" 0 
 57. BEL  PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 11'04" 0 
 58. BEL  APERS Ruben SVB 11'10" 0 
 59. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar BCF 11'10" 0 
 60. ESP  ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu EHE 11'48" 0 
 61. BEL  SAVER Kasper MCT 11'48" 0 
 62. BEL  DEBAELE Jorre MCT 11'48" 0 
 63. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 11'48" 0 
 64. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy DRA 11'48" 0 
 65. BEL  SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 11'48" 0 
 66. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 11'48" 0 
 67. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 11'48" 0 
 68. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 11'48" 0 
 69. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 11'48" 0 
 70. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 11'48" 0 
 71. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 11'48" 0 
 72. ITA  BORTOLUZZI Giovanni IWM 11'48" 0 
 73. NED  DAEMEN Stijn BCY 11'48" 0 
 74. COL  HOYOS LARGO Daniel David EHE 11'48" 0 
 75. ESP  JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Daniel MAN 11'48" 0 
 76. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 11'53" 0 
 77. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 11'53" 0 
 78. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 11'53" 0 
 79. BEL  ARMEE Sander COF 11'53" 0 
 80. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR 11'53" 0 
 81. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 11'53" 0 
 82. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 11'53" 0 
 83. BEL  HUYS Laurens IWG 11'53" 0 
 84. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 11'53" 0 
 85. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 14'17" 0 
 86. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 14'17" 0 
 87. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe IPT 14'17" 0 
 88. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 14'17" 0 
 89. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 14'17" 0 
 90. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 14'17" 0 
 91. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 14'17" 0 
 92. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander SVB 14'17" 0 
 93. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 14'17" 0 
 94. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 14'17" 0 
 95. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 14'17" 0 
 96. BEL  VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 14'17" 0 
 97. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 14'17" 0 
 98. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 14'17" 0 
 99. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 14'17" 0 
 100. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 14'17" 0 
 101. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 14'17" 0 
 102. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 14'17" 0 
 103. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 14'17" 0 
 104. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP 14'17" 0 
 105. BEL  BONNEU Kamiel SVB 14'17" 0 
 106. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 14'17" 0 
 107. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone DRA 14'17" 0 
 108. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT 14'27" 0 
 109. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ACT 14'30" 0 
 110. FRA  PETIT Adrien IWG 19'23" 0 
 111. BEL  BORRA Gilles MCT 19'23" 0 
 112. ESP  ROTA RUS Raul MAN 19'23" 0 
 113. ITA  GASPARINI Alessio JAV 19'23" 0 
 114. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso EOK 19'23" 0 
 115. NED  KERCKHAERT Jochem BCY 19'23" 0 
 116. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 19'23" 0 
 117. BEL  DE LIE Arnaud LTS 19'23" 0 
 118. ESP  ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 19'23" 0 
 119. ESP  PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo MAN 19'23" 0 
 120. NED  BURGER Sven BCY 19'23" 0 
 121. BEL  MERTENS Julian SVB 19'23" 0 
 122. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 19'23" 0 
 123. ITA  PASE Christian Danilo IWM 19'23" 0 
 124. ITA  RICCI Ricardo IWM 19'23" 0 
 125. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 19'23" 0 
 126. COL  HOYOS CANO Juan Diego EHE 19'23" 0 
 127. FRA  HARDY Romain ARK 19'23" 0 
 128. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 19'23" 0 
 129. NZL  BAUER Jack BEX 19'23" 0 
 130. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 19'23" 0 
 131. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 19'23" 0 
 132. ITA  GINESTRA Lorenzo IWM 19'23" 0 
 133. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo IWM 19'23" 0 
 134. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 19'23" 0 
 135. POR  DOMINGUES Andre Marcelino BBH 19'23" 0 
 136. USA  MILLER Barry JAV 19'23" 0 
 137. CYP  MILTIADIS Andreas JAV 19'23" 0 
 138. BEL  BRAET Vito SVB 19'23" 0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits