Fra  Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification 27/08/2021  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 16h01'28" 110 
 2. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 12" 80 
 3. DEN  HULGAARD Morten UXT 20" 66 
 4. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 24" 56 
 5. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 30" 50 
 6. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 39" 45 
 7. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 44" 40 
 8. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 59" 35 
 9. CAN  COTE Pier-André RLY 01'20" 30 
 10. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 01'23" 25 
 11. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 01'55" 21 
 12. FRA  CARDIS Romain AUB 02'00" 18 
 13. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 02'03" 15 
 14. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 02'10" 12 
 15. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 02'18" 10 
 16. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys GFC 02'31" 9 
 17. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DKO 02'46" 8 
 18. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 02'51" 7 
 19. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 03'00" 6 
 20. FRA  BOILEAU Alan BBK 03'01" 5 
 21. FRA  CARISEY Clément DKO 03'22" 4 
 22. FRA  MAITRE Florian TEN 03'25" 4 
 23. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 03'29" 4 
 24. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 03'46" 4 
 25. BEL  DUPONT Timothy BWB 03'49" 4 
 26. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan DKO 03'49" 3 
 27. BEL  DE BIE Sean BWB 03'52" 3 
 28. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 03'59" 3 
 29. BEL  MOLLY Kenny BWB 04'01" 3 
 30. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel EOK 04'02" 3 
 31. FRA  PENHOËT Paul CGF 05'07" 0 
 32. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 05'30" 0 
 33. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS 05'54" 0 
 34. FRA  KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 05'58" 0 
 35. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 06'19" 0 
 36. ITA  DALLA VALLE Nicholas BCF 06'20" 0 
 37. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 06'50" 0 
 38. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 07'23" 0 
 39. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 07'26" 0 
 40. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 07'29" 0 
 41. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 07'37" 0 
 42. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 07'38" 0 
 43. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni BCF 07'56" 0 
 44. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 08'19" 0 
 45. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 08'25" 0 
 46. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 08'30" 0 
 47. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 08'41" 0 
 48. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 08'44" 0 
 49. ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 08'47" 0 
 50. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 09'04" 0 
 51. FRA  DUVAL Julien ACT 09'09" 0 
 52. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 09'19" 0 
 53. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 09'46" 0 
 54. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 10'42" 0 
 55. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 10'51" 0 
 56. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 10'59" 0 
 57. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 11'03" 0 
 58. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 11'10" 0 
 59. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BCF 11'13" 0 
 60. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca EOK 11'45" 0 
 61. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 11'46" 0 
 62. FRA  FERASSE Thibault BBK 12'29" 0 
 63. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 13'03" 0 
 64. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 13'06" 0 
 65. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 15'21" 0 
 66. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TEN 15'32" 0 
 67. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 16'38" 0 
 68. CAN  DE VOS Adam RLY 16'42" 0 
 69. FRA  DELPHIS Thomas ACT 16'53" 0 
 70. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom BWB 17'22" 0 
 71. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias DKO 17'28" 0 
 72. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 17'37" 0 
 73. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 17'58" 0 
 74. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 18'16" 0 
 75. FRA  TABELLION Valentin XRL 18'46" 0 
 76. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton GAZ 19'06" 0 
 77. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 20'27" 0 
 78. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 20'34" 0 
 79. DEN  SKIVILD Robin Juel UXT 21'07" 0 
 80. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 21'14" 0 
 81. POL  SAJNOK Szymon COF 21'51" 0 
 82. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 22'27" 0 
 83. HUN  PELIKAN Janos ANS 22'48" 0 
 84. GBR  HOLLYMAN Mason ICA 22'57" 0 
 85. NOR  JENSEN August DKO 23'53" 0 
 86. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 24'01" 0 
 87. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 24'23" 0 
 88. FRA  HUREL Tony AUB 24'43" 0 
 89. ESP  SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto CJR 25'05" 0 
 90. ESP  BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 26'44" 0 
 91. GBR  ARCHIBALD John EOK 27'46" 0 
 92. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 27'48" 0 
 93. FRA  DENIS Thomas XRL 28'59" 0 
 94. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic BWB 29'00" 0 
 95. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 30'40" 0 
 96. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 31'23" 0 
 97. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 32'07" 0 
 98. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 33'06" 0 
 99. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 35'12" 0 
 100. NOR  KULSET Sindre UXT 36'22" 0 
 101. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 38'21" 0 
 102. BEL  VENNER Quentin BWB 41'44" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits