Bel  World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T. (43,3 km) 19/09/2021  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 47'47" 250 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 05" 150 
 3. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 44" 130 
 4. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 46" 110 
 5. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 01'07" 96 
 6. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 01'18" 82 
 7. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 01'26" 70 
 8. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 01'27" 58 
 9. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV 01'49" 53 
 10. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'53" 48 
 11. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian TQA 01'54" 43 
 12. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 01'54" 39 
 13. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'55" 35 
 14. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 01'59" 31 
 15. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 02'04" 28 
 16. GBR  BIGHAM Daniel RWC 02'11" 25 
 17. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 02'16" 23 
 18. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 02'37" 21 
 19. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 02'37" 19 
 20. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 03'03" 17 
 21. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo APT 03'06" 15 
 22. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 03'09" 13 
 23. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFN 03'10" 12 
 24. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 03'10" 11 
 25. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 03'24" 10 
 26. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 03'27" 9 
 27. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03'28" 8 
 28. CYP  MILTIADIS Andreas GIS 03'30" 7 
 29. HUN  PEAK Barnabas BEX 03'33" 6 
 30. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira EFP 03'35" 5 
 31. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy APT 03'59" 5 
 32. CZE  CERNY Josef DQT 04'00" 5 
 33. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 04'12" 5 
 34. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 04'18" 5 
 35. SRB  ILIC Ognjen - 04'19" 5 
 36. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil ALT 05'02" 5 
 37. AUT  RITZINGER Felix WSA 05'08" 5 
 38. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 05'10" 5 
 39. IRL  CHRISTIE Marcus - 05'20" 5 
 40. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo SBB 05'47" 5 
 41. PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin PCV 06'10" 5 
 42. LTU  LASINIS Venantas LCT 06'25" 5 
 43. UZB  KHALMURATOV Muradjan SNC 06'29" 5 
 44. PAN  ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin PCV 06'48" 5 
 45. SVK  KUBA Ronald - 07'53" 5 
 46. ISL  AGUSTSSON Runar Örn - 08'08" 5 
 47. SYR  JASER Nazir - 08'20" 5 
 48. THA  SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 08'35" 5 
 49. BUL  GYUROV Spas - 09'12" 5 
 50. UZB  SUNNATOV Akramjon - 10'43" 5 
 51. QAT  ALKHATER Fadhel - 10'57" 5 
 52. PAK  JAWAID Ali Ilyas - 11'06" 5 
 53. ALG  TCHAMBAZ Lotfi - 11'43" 5 
 54. PAK  AMJAD Khalil - 13'20" 5 
 55. GHA  SYMONDS Christopher - 18'09" 5 
  Abandons
 DNS RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT  0 
 DNS ETH  HAILU Hailemelekot Abezgi -  0 
 DNS ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX  0 



23/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits