Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 1/08/2020  
  Category: 2.PS  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 19h14'42" 150 
 2. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 30" 110 
 3. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 01'12" 92 
 4. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 01'26" 78 
 5. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 01'40" 70 
 6. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 01'58" 62 
 7. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 02'25" 56 
 8. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 02'34" 50 
 9. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 02'36" 44 
 10. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 03'00" 38 
 11. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 03'30" 33 
 12. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar AST 03'37" 29 
 13. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04'11" 25 
 14. RSA  MEINTJES Louis NTT 04'45" 22 
 15. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05'02" 20 
 16. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 05'23" 18 
 17. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 05'41" 16 
 18. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP 05'47" 14 
 19. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 06'30" 12 
 20. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 06'31" 11 
 21. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 06'36" 10 
 22. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 06'38" 9 
 23. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 06'44" 8 
 24. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 06'48" 7 
 25. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 07'02" 6 
 26. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 07'19" 5 
 27. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 07'24" 5 
 28. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 07'32" 5 
 29. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 07'35" 5 
 30. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 08'06" 5 
 31. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 08'26" 5 
 32. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben FOR 08'38" 5 
 33. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 09'47" 5 
 34. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 09'59" 5 
 35. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 11'31" 5 
 36. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 12'57" 5 
 37. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 13'07" 5 
 38. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 13'42" 5 
 39. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 14'05" 5 
 40. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 15'05" 5 
 41. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 15'28" 5 
 42. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 16'23" 5 
 43. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT 16'40" 5 
 44. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 17'01" 5 
 45. BEL  HUYS Laurens WVA 17'54" 5 
 46. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 18'58" 5 
 47. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 19'05" 5 
 48. HUN  DINA Marton KTX 19'15" 5 
 49. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 19'28" 5 
 50. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 20'21" 5 
 51. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 21'22" 0 
 52. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 22'27" 0 
 53. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NDP 23'09" 0 
 54. GER  KNEES Christian IGD 23'51" 0 
 55. COL  MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro EKP 24'22" 0 
 56. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 24'31" 0 
 57. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 24'50" 0 
 58. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 25'02" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 25'59" 0 
 60. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 26'18" 0 
 61. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 26'33" 0 
 62. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 26'33" 0 
 63. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 27'05" 0 
 64. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 27'20" 0 
 65. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 27'22" 0 
 66. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 27'22" 0 
 67. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 28'11" 0 
 68. HUN  VALTER Attila CCC 28'30" 0 
 69. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo CCC 28'53" 0 
 70. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 28'53" 0 
 71. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 29'03" 0 
 72. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 29'25" 0 
 73. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 29'36" 0 
 74. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 29'47" 0 
 75. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 30'04" 0 
 76. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 30'16" 0 
 77. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 30'02" 0 
 78. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 30'29" 0 
 79. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 30'46" 0 
 80. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 31'15" 0 
 81. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KTX 32'57" 0 
 82. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 33'33" 0 
 83. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC 34'05" 0 
 84. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 34'17" 0 
 85. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 35'11" 0 
 86. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 35'18" 0 
 87. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 35'50" 0 
 88. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro NDP 35'53" 0 
 89. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 35'56" 0 
 90. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 36'03" 0 
 91. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBM 36'06" 0 
 92. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen WVA 37'38" 0 
 93. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 37'41" 0 
 94. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 38'12" 0 
 95. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 38'42" 0 
 96. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NTT 39'05" 0 
 97. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NDP 40'06" 0 
 98. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro KTX 40'33" 0 
 99. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 41'08" 0 
 100. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 41'09" 0 
 101. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 41'22" 0 
 102. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 41'42" 0 
 103. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 42'21" 0 
 104. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC 43'15" 0 
 105. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 44'17" 0 
 106. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin NTT 44'23" 0 
 107. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 44'42" 0 
 108. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 47'33" 0 
 109. ITA  MINALI Riccardo NDP 48'04" 0 
 110. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 49'04" 0 
 111. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 49'22" 0 
 112. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 49'27" 0 
 113. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 50'43" 0 
 114. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle WVA 50'48" 0 
 115. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 51'54" 0 
 116. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 52'50" 0 
 117. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn TJV 53'09" 0 
 118. ITA  VERZA Riccardo KTX 54'04" 0 
 119. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA 55'49" 0 
 120. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo KTX 55'49" 0 
 121. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ISN 58'00" 0 
 122. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH 1h00'23" 0 
 123. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 1h02'02" 0 
 124. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 1h02'24" 0 
 125. ITA  CIMA Damiano GAZ 1h04'20" 0 
 126. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TBM 1h07'54" 0 
 127. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 1h15'17" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


2/12/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits