Ita  Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (182,9 km) 16/09/2020  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 4h14'36" 80 
 2. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS  48 
 3. GBR  HAYTER Ethan INS  40 
 4. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay NDP  36 
 5. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EF1  32 
 6. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS  28 
 7. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  24 
 8. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS  20 
 9. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG  16 
 10. ITA  CIMA Imerio GAZ  12 
 11. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander MTS  10 
 12. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CTA  9 
 13. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT  8 
 14. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  7 
 15. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  6 
 16. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ  5 
 17. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM  5 
 18. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF  5 
 19. ITA  GABBURO Davide ANS  5 
 20. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN  5 
 21. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO  0 
 22. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo -  0 
 23. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN  0 
 24. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas SRA  0 
 25. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS  0 
 26. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAT  0 
 27. ITA  MARINOZZI Alessandro SAT  0 
 28. HUN  PEAK Barnabas MTS  0 
 29. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK  0 
 30. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR  0 
 31. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 32. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR  0 
 33. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 34. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai FOR  0 
 35. ITA  NESI Nicolas AZT  0 
 36. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS  0 
 37. ITA  TIBERI Antonio CPK  0 
 38. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 39. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS  0 
 40. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR  0 
 41. ITA  MURGANO Marco CPH  0 
 42. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF  0 
 43. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT  0 
 44. ITA  PETILLI Simone CWG  0 
 45. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas NDP  0 
 46. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias -  0 
 47. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 48. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG  0 
 49. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 50. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo THR  0 
 51. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Alexander Yesid -  0 
 52. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  0 
 53. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas NTT  0 
 54. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF  0 
 55. ETH  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NDP  0 
 56. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF  0 
 57. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 58. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian CWG  0 
 59. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR  0 
 60. NZL  MITRI James THR  0 
 61. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBM  0 
 62. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP  0 
 63. ITA  TORTOMASI Leonardo THR  0 
 64. ITA  BARONI Alessandro -  0 
 65. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS  0 
 66. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 67. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN  0 
 68. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NDP  0 
 69. ITA  BASSO Leonardo INS  0 
 70. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR  0 
 71. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS  0 
 72. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo CTA  0 
 73. SUI  COLOMBO Filippo -  0 
 74. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP  0 
 75. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 76. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT  0 
 77. ITA  RAGGIO Luca AZT  0 
 78. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV  0 
 79. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS  0 
 80. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul NTT  0 
 81. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK  0 
 82. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF  0 
 83. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF  0 
 84. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV  0 
 85. NZL  BROWN Connor NTT  0 
 86. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT 01'51" 0 
 87. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 01'51" 0 
 88. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien CWG 01'51" 0 
 89. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 02'03" 0 
 90. ITA  RADICE Raffaele SAT 02'15" 0 
 91. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 02'57" 0 
 92. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 02'57" 0 
 93. SUI  VITZTHUM Simon - 03'28" 0 
 94. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 03'28" 0 
 95. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 03'28" 0 
 96. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 03'28" 0 
 97. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 03'28" 0 
 98. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 03'28" 0 
 99. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 03'28" 0 
 100. COL  ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel SAT 03'28" 0 
 101. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos - 03'28" 0 
 102. GBR  CARR Simon NDP 03'28" 0 
 103. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 03'28" 0 
 104. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 03'28" 0 
 105. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 03'28" 0 
 106. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 03'28" 0 
 107. USA  MCCABE Travis ISN 03'28" 0 
 108. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 03'28" 0 
 109. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 03'28" 0 
 110. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAT 03'28" 0 
 111. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 03'28" 0 
 112. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 03'28" 0 
 113. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton GAZ 03'28" 0 
 114. ITA  CIMA Damiano GAZ 03'28" 0 
 115. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 03'28" 0 
 116. BEL  DUPONT Timothy CWG 03'28" 0 
 117. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 03'28" 0 
 118. GER  KNEES Christian INS 07'03" 0 
 119. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan FOR 07'03" 0 
 120. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 07'31" 0 
 121. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 07'31" 0 
 122. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 07'31" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


29/09/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits