Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (166,5 km) 14/03/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH  0 
 1. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 4h27'01" 45 
 2. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN 46" 28 
 3. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 56" 18 
 4. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 56" 10 
 5. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 56" 5 
 6. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 58" 3 
 7. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 01'19" 2 
 8. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 01'22" 1 
 9. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'32" 0 
 10. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'32" 0 
 11. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'48" 0 
 12. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 02'10" 0 
 13. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03'36" 0 
 14. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 03'40" 0 
 15. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 03'54" 0 
 16. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro CWG 03'54" 0 
 17. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien CWG 03'58" 0 
 18. GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS 04'44" 0 
 19. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04'44" 0 
 20. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 04'44" 0 
 21. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 05'40" 0 
 22. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 06'04" 0 
 23. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 06'35" 0 
 24. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS 07'06" 0 
 25. FRA  COMBAUD Romain NDP 07'31" 0 
 26. NED  BOL Cees SUN 07'50" 0 
 27. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT 08'10" 0 
 28. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 08'10" 0 
 29. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC 09'19" 0 
 30. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BVC 09'19" 0 
 31. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 09'19" 0 
 32. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 09'56" 0 
 33. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 09'56" 0 
 34. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 09'56" 0 
 35. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 12'27" 0 
 36. GER  DENZ Nico SUN 03'07" 0 
 37. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 03'40" 0 
 38. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 14'19" 0 
 39. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 14'59" 0 
 40. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT 14'59" 0 
 41. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF 14'59" 0 
 42. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 14'59" 0 
 43. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 14'59" 0 
 44. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 14'59" 0 
 45. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BVC 14'59" 0 
 46. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG 14'59" 0 
 47. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 14'59" 0 
 48. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 14'59" 0 
 49. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 14'59" 0 
 50. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 17'03" 0 
 51. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 17'34" 0 
 52. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 18'49" 0 
 53. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 18'49" 0 
 54. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 19'08" 0 
 55. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 19'08" 0 
 56. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 19'10" 0 
 57. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 19'27" 0 
 58. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 21'56" 0 
 59. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 21'56" 0 
 60. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien NDP 21'56" 0 
 61. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NDP 21'56" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF  0 
 DNF FRA  TOUZE Damien COF  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Boy CWG  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Aimé CWG  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK  0 
 DNF GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK  0 
 DNF BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael NTT  0 
 DNF BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS  0 
 DNF LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP  0 
 DNF SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan NDP  0 
 DNF FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1  0 
 DNF NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1  0 
 DNF BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BVC  0 
 DNF FRA  COQUARD Bryan BVC  0 
 DNS GER  POLITT Nils ISN  0 
 DNS BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN  0 
 DNS BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN  0 
 DNS DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS  0 
 DNS AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NTT  0 
 DNS GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  0 



30/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits