Ita  Il Lombardia (231 km) 15/08/2020  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 5h32'54" 280 
 2. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 31" 170 
 3. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr AST 51" 145 
 4. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'19" 125 
 5. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 01'40" 112 
 6. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 03'31" 100 
 7. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 04'31" 90 
 8. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 05'20" 80 
 9. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 06'00" 70 
 10. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 06'28" 62 
 11. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 06'51" 54 
 12. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 08'15" 46 
 13. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 08'15" 42 
 14. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 10'05" 38 
 15. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 10'09" 34 
 16. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 10'18" 32 
 17. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EF1 10'25" 30 
 18. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo THR 10'25" 28 
 19. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 10'25" 26 
 20. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 10'25" 24 
 21. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 10'25" 22 
 22. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 10'25" 20 
 23. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 10'25" 18 
 24. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 10'31" 16 
 25. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 10'56" 14 
 26. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 11'04" 12 
 27. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 11'04" 10 
 28. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 12'55" 8 
 29. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 12'56" 7 
 30. ITA  PETILLI Simone CWG 12'56" 6 
 31. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 12'56" 5 
 32. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 12'59" 5 
 33. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian CWG 13'04" 5 
 34. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 13'04" 5 
 35. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 13'10" 5 
 36. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 13'10" 5 
 37. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 13'10" 5 
 38. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 13'19" 5 
 39. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 14'05" 5 
 40. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea THR 14'28" 5 
 41. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 14'28" 5 
 42. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 14'31" 5 
 43. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 14'31" 5 
 44. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 14'44" 5 
 45. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 14'44" 5 
 46. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 14'44" 5 
 47. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 14'44" 5 
 48. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 14'44" 5 
 49. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 14'44" 5 
 50. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 15'43" 5 
 51. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 16'21" 5 
 52. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 16'43" 5 
 53. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 16'45" 5 
 54. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 17'50" 5 
 55. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 17'50" 5 
 56. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 17'50" 5 
 57. ITA  MOSCON Gianni IGD 17'50" 5 
 58. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 17'50" 5 
 59. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 17'50" 5 
 60. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 17'50" 5 
 61. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 17'50" 5 
 62. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 18'43" 5 
 63. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 20'08" 5 
 64. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 20'08" 5 
 65. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 20'20" 5 
 66. GER  STORK Florian SUN 20'20" 5 
 67. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 20'20" 5 
 68. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 20'20" 5 
 69. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 20'20" 5 
 70. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis AFC 20'20" 5 
 71. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 20'20" 5 
 72. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 20'20" 5 
 73. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 20'20" 5 
 74. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 20'20" 5 
 75. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 20'20" 5 
 76. ITA  GABBURO Davide ANS 20'22" 5 
 77. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 21'11" 5 
 78. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 22'42" 5 
 79. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 24'16" 5 
 80. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 24'16" 5 
 81. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander AST 24'16" 5 
 82. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 24'16" 5 
 83. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 24'16" 5 
 84. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo THR 25'29" 5 
 85. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 25'29" 5 
 86. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 25'57" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1  0 
 OOT POL  PALUTA Michal CCC  0 
 OOT GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV  0 
 OOT ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS  0 
 OOT BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 OOT FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 OOT FRA  DELACROIX Théo CWG  0 
 OOT FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 OOT SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC  0 
 OOT FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC  0 
 OOT HUN  VALTER Attila CCC  0 
 OOT FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF  0 
 OOT ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF  0 
 OOT USA  KING Benjamin NTT  0 
 OOT CAN  PICCOLI James ISN  0 
 OOT ITA  SENNI Manuel BCF  0 
 OOT ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS  0 
 DNF SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBM  0 
 DNF GBR  DAVIES Scott TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF UKR  PADUN Mark TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  SAVINI Daniel BCF  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH  0 
 DNF POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Jasper CWG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom CWG  0 
 DNF ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF  0 
 DNF ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF  0 
 DNF BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT  0 
 DNF POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT  0 
 DNF ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1  0 
 DNF KAZ  KUZMIN Anton GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ  0 
 DNF FRA  BRUNEL Alexys GFC  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN  0 
 DNF CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 DNF POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  DYBALL Benjamin NTT  0 
 DNF SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT  0 
 DNF SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo NTT  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT  0 
 DNF GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 DNF COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TJV  0 
 DNF DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico SUN  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR  0 
 DNF NZL  MITRI James THR  0 



28/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits