Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 14/09/2020  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 32h07'34" 260 
 2. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 17" 195 
 3. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 29" 162 
 4. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 56" 136 
 5. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr AST 58" 120 
 6. ITA  MASNADA Fausto DQT 01'18" 110 
 7. GBR  KNOX James DQT 01'41" 100 
 8. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 02'12" 90 
 9. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03'02" 80 
 10. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 03'10" 70 
 11. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 03'11" 60 
 12. RSA  MEINTJES Louis NTT 03'22" 54 
 13. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 03'45" 48 
 14. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03'58" 42 
 15. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 04'03" 38 
 16. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis AFC 04'07" 34 
 17. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 05'03" 30 
 18. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 05'22" 26 
 19. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 08'02" 23 
 20. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 08'04" 20 
 21. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 08'28" 18 
 22. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 08'48" 16 
 23. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 09'20" 14 
 24. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 09'20" 12 
 25. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 09'54" 11 
 26. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 10'17" 10 
 27. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 12'33" 9 
 28. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 14'10" 8 
 29. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 14'31" 7 
 30. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 14'31" 6 
 31. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar AST 14'41" 5 
 32. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 15'20" 5 
 33. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 15'25" 5 
 34. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 16'19" 5 
 35. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 16'51" 5 
 36. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC 16'55" 5 
 37. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 19'23" 5 
 38. NED  WEENING Pieter TFS 20'03" 5 
 39. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EF1 20'11" 5 
 40. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM 22'09" 5 
 41. USA  BARTA William CCC 22'35" 5 
 42. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 23'10" 5 
 43. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin FOR 23'25" 5 
 44. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 23'59" 5 
 45. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 24'31" 5 
 46. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 25'02" 5 
 47. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul NTT 25'11" 5 
 48. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 25'56" 5 
 49. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 26'20" 5 
 50. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 26'58" 5 
 51. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 32'40" 5 
 52. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 33'17" 5 
 53. ITA  GABBURO Davide ANS 33'49" 5 
 54. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 34'15" 5 
 55. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 34'32" 5 
 56. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 35'14" 5 
 57. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 35'43" 5 
 58. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 37'12" 5 
 59. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 38'27" 5 
 60. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 40'10" 5 
 61. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 40'31" 5 
 62. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 42'16" 5 
 63. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 42'20" 5 
 64. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 42'39" 5 
 65. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 44'55" 5 
 66. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 45'11" 5 
 67. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 45'50" 5 
 68. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 46'23" 5 
 69. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 46'30" 5 
 70. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 48'23" 5 
 71. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 49'10" 5 
 72. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 50'27" 5 
 73. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 50'56" 5 
 74. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 51'07" 5 
 75. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 53'43" 5 
 76. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 53'44" 5 
 77. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 54'08" 5 
 78. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 54'40" 5 
 79. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 55'08" 5 
 80. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 56'05" 5 
 81. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 56'13" 5 
 82. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 56'16" 5 
 83. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF 1h00'38" 5 
 84. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 1h01'14" 5 
 85. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC 1h01'21" 5 
 86. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 1h01'50" 5 
 87. AUS  DENNIS Rohan INS 1h02'13" 5 
 88. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 1h02'28" 5 
 89. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 1h02'35" 5 
 90. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 1h02'41" 5 
 91. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 1h02'52" 5 
 92. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 1h03'02" 5 
 93. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 1h03'59" 5 
 94. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto AFC 1h04'00" 5 
 95. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 1h04'55" 5 
 96. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 1h06'21" 5 
 97. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF 1h06'59" 5 
 98. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 1h08'28" 5 
 99. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 1h08'32" 5 
 100. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS 1h08'59" 5 
 101. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 1h09'05" 5 
 102. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 1h09'53" 5 
 103. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin NTT 1h09'58" 5 
 104. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 1h10'41" 5 
 105. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 1h10'50" 5 
 106. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas AFC 1h10'53" 5 
 107. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 1h11'34" 5 
 108. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 1h11'53" 5 
 109. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 1h12'03" 5 
 110. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 1h13'11" 5 
 111. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 1h14'41" 5 
 112. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 1h16'07" 5 
 113. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 1h16'18" 5 
 114. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 1h16'52" 5 
 115. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 1h17'02" 5 
 116. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 1h17'23" 5 
 117. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 1h20'50" 5 
 118. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 1h21'13" 5 
 119. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 1h21'51" 5 
 120. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 1h24'39" 5 
 121. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 1h26'31" 5 
 122. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 1h26'35" 5 
 123. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 1h26'51" 5 
 124. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 1h27'30" 5 
 125. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 1h28'00" 5 
 126. BEL  DE BONDT Dries AFC 1h28'12" 5 
 127. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko THR 1h29'26" 5 
 128. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 1h29'26" 5 
 129. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 1h29'31" 5 
 130. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 1h29'48" 5 
 131. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 1h31'21" 5 
 132. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 1h31'25" 5 
 133. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 1h31'33" 5 
 134. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 1h32'36" 5 
 135. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 1h32'52" 5 
 136. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 1h33'30" 5 
 137. NZL  MITRI James THR 1h33'35" 5 
 138. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 1h34'17" 5 
 139. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 1h34'19" 5 
 140. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 1h34'36" 5 
 141. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE 1h35'06" 5 
 142. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 1h35'11" 5 
 143. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF 1h35'29" 5 
 144. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 1h35'33" 5 
 145. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 1h36'41" 5 
 146. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN 1h38'55" 5 
 147. BEL  MERLIER Tim AFC 1h39'30" 5 
 148. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 1h39'39" 5 
 149. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 1h41'53" 5 
 150. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 1h43'00" 5 
 151. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni BCF 1h43'43" 5 
 152. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 1h44'36" 5 



1/10/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits