Ita  Giro d'Italia, General classification 25/10/2020  
  Category: GT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 85h40'21" 500 
 2. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 39" 375 
 3. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 01'29" 315 
 4. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 02'57" 265 
 5. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 03'09" 240 
 6. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 07'02" 215 
 7. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 08'15" 190 
 8. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 08'42" 165 
 9. ITA  MASNADA Fausto DQT 09'57" 150 
 10. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 11'05" 135 
 11. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 11'52" 120 
 12. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 20'31" 112 
 13. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 35'29" 104 
 14. GBR  KNOX James DQT 37'41" 96 
 15. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 38'10" 90 
 16. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 45'04" 84 
 17. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 53'25" 78 
 18. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 57'36" 74 
 19. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 59'36" 70 
 20. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben NTT 1h02'57" 66 
 21. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 1h03'46" 62 
 22. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 1h06'11" 60 
 23. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 1h13'49" 58 
 24. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 1h16'15" 56 
 25. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 1h25'14" 54 
 26. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 1h25'34" 52 
 27. HUN  VALTER Attila CCC 1h30'13" 50 
 28. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 1h30'54" 48 
 29. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 1h32'26" 46 
 30. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 1h34'49" 44 
 31. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 1h48'45" 42 
 32. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 1h55'57" 40 
 33. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EF1 1h58'58" 38 
 34. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 2h00'42" 36 
 35. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD 2h04'26" 34 
 36. RSA  MEINTJES Louis NTT 2h05'51" 32 
 37. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 2h05'56" 30 
 38. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 2h06'59" 28 
 39. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 2h07'36" 27 
 40. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 2h10'28" 26 
 41. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 2h14'51" 25 
 42. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 2h20'58" 24 
 43. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 2h23'09" 23 
 44. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 2h27'05" 22 
 45. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar AST 2h32'17" 21 
 46. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 2h32'44" 20 
 47. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 2h32'48" 19 
 48. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 2h37'43" 18 
 49. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 2h38'53" 17 
 50. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM 2h39'38" 16 
 51. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 2h42'25" 15 
 52. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 2h43'56" 15 
 53. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 2h44'59" 15 
 54. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul NTT 2h47'05" 15 
 55. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 2h47'38" 15 
 56. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 2h50'11" 15 
 57. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 2h50'15" 15 
 58. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 2h51'20" 15 
 59. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 2h54'22" 15 
 60. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 2h55'25" 15 
 61. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 3h03'16" 15 
 62. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 3h05'27" 15 
 63. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 3h08'54" 15 
 64. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 3h10'30" 15 
 65. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 3h14'47" 15 
 66. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 3h21'44" 15 
 67. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 3h22'39" 15 
 68. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 3h23'03" 15 
 69. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 3h23'06" 15 
 70. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 3h25'00" 15 
 71. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 3h28'32" 15 
 72. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 3h30'50" 15 
 73. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 3h35'23" 15 
 74. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 3h38'15" 15 
 75. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 3h41'04" 15 
 76. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo NTT 3h41'58" 15 
 77. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 3h45'21" 15 
 78. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 3h49'05" 15 
 79. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 3h54'39" 15 
 80. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 4h00'46" 15 
 81. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 4h01'45" 15 
 82. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 4h02'55" 15 
 83. GER  DENZ Nico SUN 4h03'03" 15 
 84. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT 4h03'24" 15 
 85. ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS 4h03'58" 15 
 86. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 4h04'57" 15 
 87. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBM 4h05'17" 15 
 88. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 4h07'49" 15 
 89. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 4h10'07" 15 
 90. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 4h15'50" 15 
 91. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF 4h18'52" 15 
 92. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 4h21'56" 15 
 93. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo THR 4h22'59" 15 
 94. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 4h23'22" 15 
 95. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 4h27'30" 15 
 96. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 4h30'02" 15 
 97. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 4h31'02" 15 
 98. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS 4h33'10" 15 
 99. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 4h34'38" 15 
 100. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 4h45'29" 15 
 101. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 4h45'35" 15 
 102. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 4h49'25" 15 
 103. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 4h52'03" 15 
 104. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 4h56'07" 15 
 105. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 4h57'54" 15 
 106. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 4h59'30" 15 
 107. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 5h04'10" 15 
 108. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 5h05'15" 15 
 109. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 5h08'17" 15 
 110. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 5h08'22" 15 
 111. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 5h09'44" 15 
 112. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 5h10'26" 15 
 113. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 5h13'09" 15 
 114. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 5h13'54" 15 
 115. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 5h16'07" 15 
 116. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 5h16'48" 15 
 117. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 5h17'02" 15 
 118. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ISN 5h19'10" 15 
 119. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 5h20'50" 15 
 120. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 5h23'04" 15 
 121. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 5h26'45" 15 
 122. BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT 5h32'08" 15 
 123. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 5h32'22" 15 
 124. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 5h36'34" 15 
 125. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni BCF 5h41'00" 15 
 126. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 5h42'40" 15 
 127. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR 5h45'25" 15 
 128. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 5h46'03" 15 
 129. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 5h48'10" 15 
 130. GER  MATHIS Marco COF 5h51'35" 15 
 131. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 5h53'47" 15 
 132. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 6h12'07" 15 
 133. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 6h13'59" 15 



21/06/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits