Col  Tour Colombia, General classification 16/02/2020  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 19h55'51" 110 
 2. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 07" 80 
 3. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 33" 66 
 4. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 54" 56 
 5. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 02'00" 50 
 6. COL  MONTAŅA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 02'35" 45 
 7. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 03'08" 40 
 8. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 03'14" 35 
 9. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 03'18" 30 
 10. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 03'21" 25 
 11. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 03'29" 21 
 12. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 03'29" 18 
 13. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 03'53" 15 
 14. COL  GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 04'16" 12 
 15. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 04'18" 10 
 16. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 04'27" 9 
 17. COL  ARDILA ORDOŅEZ Andres Camilo UAD 04'37" 8 
 18. COL  MUŅOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 04'59" 7 
 19. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 05'27" 6 
 20. ECU  HUERA MONTENEGRO Richard Rolando - 05'35" 5 
 21. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 05'43" 4 
 22. COL  CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 05'48" 4 
 23. COL  CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 05'54" 4 
 24. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 06'18" 4 
 25. COL  PEŅA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 06'33" 4 
 26. ECU  MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago - 06'40" 3 
 27. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo - 06'51" 3 
 28. COL  OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 07'06" 3 
 29. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ISN 07'30" 3 
 30. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio INS 07'32" 3 
 31. COL  OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 07'41" 0 
 32. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin - 07'51" 0 
 33. ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio - 07'59" 0 
 34. VEN  ALARCON MORALES Jose Antonio - 08'40" 0 
 35. USA  MURPHY Kyle RLY 08'42" 0 
 36. COL  ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 08'56" 0 
 37. COL  HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 09'00" 0 
 38. COL  SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas EFP 09'20" 0 
 39. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 09'31" 0 
 40. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick ISN 09'55" 0 
 41. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 10'37" 0 
 42. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto - 10'53" 0 
 43. COL  MUŅOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 11'08" 0 
 44. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 11'10" 0 
 45. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 11'18" 0 
 46. MEX  SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 11'41" 0 
 47. FRA  JEANNES Matthieu ILU 12'27" 0 
 48. MEX  ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 12'41" 0 
 49. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 13'07" 0 
 50. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro ECS 13'15" 0 
 51. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 13'23" 0 
 52. COL  ORDOŅEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 13'39" 0 
 53. COL  SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 13'47" 0 
 54. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 14'02" 0 
 55. COL  BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 14'20" 0 
 56. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Jair - 14'35" 0 
 57. VEN  CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel - 15'10" 0 
 58. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 15'25" 0 
 59. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 15'39" 0 
 60. COL  TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan Felipe ECS 15'41" 0 
 61. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 16'02" 0 
 62. ECU  MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis - 17'30" 0 
 63. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 17'38" 0 
 64. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 17'53" 0 
 65. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima EFP 18'35" 0 
 66. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 18'49" 0 
 67. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 18'58" 0 
 68. COL  YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 19'05" 0 
 69. COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 19'15" 0 
 70. COL  OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 19'50" 0 
 71. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres ECS 19'54" 0 
 72. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 20'00" 0 
 73. MEX  CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 20'12" 0 
 74. USA  BROWN Nathan RLY 20'20" 0 
 75. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 20'21" 0 
 76. VEN  SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus - 21'34" 0 
 77. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 22'07" 0 
 78. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 22'13" 0 
 79. CZE  TUREK Daniel ISN 22'25" 0 
 80. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 23'39" 0 
 81. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BCF 24'05" 0 
 82. ESP  ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard EFP 24'27" 0 
 83. ITA  FILOSI Iuri BCF 24'37" 0 
 84. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 25'10" 0 
 85. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Brayan - 25'40" 0 
 86. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 25'59" 0 
 87. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 26'14" 0 
 88. NOR  SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 26'28" 0 
 89. ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias - 26'35" 0 
 90. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 26'43" 0 
 91. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 27'10" 0 
 92. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 27'13" 0 
 93. COL  MUŅOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 27'14" 0 
 94. COL  CASTAŅO MUŅOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 27'24" 0 
 95. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 27'54" 0 
 96. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 27'57" 0 
 97. POR  SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes EFP 28'04" 0 
 98. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David - 28'32" 0 
 99. USA  MCCABE Travis ISN 29'15" 0 
 100. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 29'46" 0 
 101. COL  COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 30'00" 0 
 102. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 30'35" 0 
 103. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva EFP 30'54" 0 
 104. ITA  MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 31'00" 0 
 105. ITA  MARENGO Umberto THR 31'35" 0 
 106. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 31'47" 0 
 107. VEN  PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo - 32'43" 0 
 108. PAN  GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos THR 32'44" 0 
 109. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 32'46" 0 
 110. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 33'10" 0 
 111. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT 33'23" 0 
 112. RUS  SMIRNOV Ivan - 34'24" 0 
 113. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 36'46" 0 
 114. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 40'14" 0 
 115. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 40'21" 0 
 116. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko THR 43'34" 0 
 117. USA  PIPER Cameron ILU 46'11" 0 
 118. RUS  GONOV Lev - 48'09" 0 
 119. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 48'43" 0 
 120. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 50'38" 0 
 121. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 50'49" 0 
 122. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 51'34" 0 
 123. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 51'34" 0 
 124. CHI  ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres CAS 53'44" 0 
 125. RUS  SMIRNOV Aleksandr LOK 53'57" 0 
 126. RUS  MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry LOK 55'25" 0 
 127. ITA  DE BONIS Matteo THR 59'04" 0 
 128. MEX  MORALES MARTINEZ Jesus CAS 1h07'53" 0 
 129. SUI  BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 1h13'43" 0 
 130. BRA  MATTA Marcos Levy Nascimento SFS 1h16'04" 0 
 131. NZL  MITRI James THR 1h24'14" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


28/03/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits