Chn  Tour of China II, General classification 22/09/2019  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CHN  LYU Xianjing HEN 10h37'09" 110 
 2. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 01" 80 
 3. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 15" 66 
 4. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem TSG 19" 56 
 5. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 31" 50 
 6. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 51" 45 
 7. MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts FCT 54" 40 
 8. HKG  FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 59" 35 
 9. AUS  BOWDEN Scott BLN 01'01" 30 
 10. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey VAM 01'14" 25 
 11. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 01'15" 21 
 12. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 01'26" 18 
 13. ERI  EYOB Metkel TSG 01'30" 15 
 14. SWE  BERGSTR÷M FRISK Hannes MPC 01'31" 12 
 15. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 01'35" 10 
 16. ITA  PESSOT Alessandro BRD 01'42" 9 
 17. RUS  MAIKIN Roman MCC 01'52" 8 
 18. COL  MU—OZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 01'56" 7 
 19. CHN  ZHANG Zheng HEN 02'08" 6 
 20. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin FCT 02'13" 5 
 21. KAZ  PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02'14" 4 
 22. AUS  WALTERS Bailey MPC 02'14" 4 
 23. RSA  JULIUS Jayde PRO 02'15" 4 
 24. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02'15" 4 
 25. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 02'25" 4 
 26. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02'34" 3 
 27. GBR  BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02'54" 3 
 28. KAZ  DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02'57" 3 
 29. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03'00" 3 
 30. ESP  SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03'03" 3 
 31. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03'11" 0 
 32. KAZ  SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 03'12" 0 
 33. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 03'36" 0 
 34. RSA  VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 03'38" 0 
 35. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 03'53" 0 
 36. KOR  KIM Ji-hoon KSP 03'59" 0 
 37. TPE  CHEN Chien Liang MPC 04'11" 0 
 38. KOR  KWON Soon-young KSP 04'13" 0 
 39. CHN  CHEN Mingrun HEN 04'30" 0 
 40. KOR  LEE Yong-chan KSP 04'33" 0 
 41. KAZ  KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 04'34" 0 
 42. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 04'47" 0 
 43. SUI  BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 04'48" 0 
 44. CHN  LI Hu TYD 04'49" 0 
 45. MAS  AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi TSC 04'51" 0 
 46. AUS  VOLKERS Samuel MPC 04'51" 0 
 47. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 04'54" 0 
 48. HKG  HO Burr HKS 05'21" 0 
 49. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 05'21" 0 
 50. KOR  KIM Kook-hyun KSP 05'23" 0 
 51. AUS  CHRISTIE-JOHNSON Alastair BLN 05'41" 0 
 52. RSA  ELIOT Mitchell PRO 06'25" 0 
 53. AUS  IRVINE Declan TNN 06'25" 0 
 54. NOR  HAUGSVAER Sindre Bjerkestrand MPC 06'27" 0 
 55. ARG  MINI Emanuel TNN 06'32" 0 
 56. COL  CARDONA TABARES Julian ANS 08'11" 0 
 57. RSA  DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 08'23" 0 
 58. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 08'27" 0 
 59. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 08'32" 0 
 60. CHN  MIAO Chengshuo HEN 08'47" 0 
 61. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 08'48" 0 
 62. KAZ  ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 08'53" 0 
 63. RSA  BUTLER Reynard PRO 09'18" 0 
 64. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 09'22" 0 
 65. CHN  LIU Jiankun MBE 09'32" 0 
 66. UKR  KULYK Andriy XDS 09'35" 0 
 67. BLR  SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 09'40" 0 
 68. KAZ  SHTEIN Iogan VAM 09'41" 0 
 69. GBR  GIBSON Matthew BBH 09'56" 0 
 70. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 10'20" 0 
 71. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo XDS 10'23" 0 
 72. AUS  VAN DAM Ben BLN 10'31" 0 
 73. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 10'36" 0 
 74. MAS  MUHAMMAD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 10'37" 0 
 75. BLR  PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 10'39" 0 
 76. ESP  PE—ALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 10'49" 0 
 77. TUR  ÷ZG‹R Batuhan TSC 10'53" 0 
 78. USA  WEAVER Rolly BRC 12'18" 0 
 79. BLR  STROKAU Vasili MCC 12'20" 0 
 80. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 12'26" 0 
 81. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 12'38" 0 
 82. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 13'13" 0 
 83. NED  LOOIJ Andrť TMC 13'30" 0 
 84. CHN  HAO Ran MBE 13'31" 0 
 85. MAS  ROSDI Muhammad Nor Umardi TSG 13'33" 0 
 86. BLR  MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 13'33" 0 
 87. MGL  BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 13'52" 0 
 88. ITA  MARINI Nicolas TYD 13'54" 0 
 89. AUS  METCALFE Ben BLN 14'58" 0 
 90. MAS  ZARIFF Nur Aiman Muhammad TSC 15'10" 0 
 91. UZB  SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 15'23" 0 
 92. AUS  WARD Tristan BLN 16'08" 0 
 93. FRA  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 16'33" 0 
 94. CHN  NIU Yikui MBE 18'29" 0 
 95. KOR  KIM Dong-wook KSP 19'11" 0 
 96. CHN  YI Tegele KBS 19'27" 0 
 97. CHN  WANG Jiancai TYD 19'31" 0 
 98. CHN  ZENG Chao KBS 19'32" 0 
 99. BLR  AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT 20'01" 0 
 100. MAS  OTHMAN Muhammad Afiq Husainie TSG 20'07" 0 
 101. HKG  NG Pak Hang HKS 20'14" 0 
 102. NED  ARIESEN Tim TMC 20'21" 0 
 103. CHN  BI Wenhui MBE 20'26" 0 
 104. CHN  XUE Guanhua KBS 20'27" 0 
 105. KOR  PARK Kyoung-ho KSP 21'35" 0 
 106. CHN  WEN Hao KBS 21'51" 0 
 107. RSA  BENEKE Calvin PRO 21'58" 0 
 108. BEL  TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 22'42" 0 
 109. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 23'53" 0 
 110. CHN  ZHI Rendong TMC 27'25" 0 
 111. CHN  YU Ze XDS 27'39" 0 
 112. TPE  CHEN Chien Chou BRC 27'44" 0 
 113. MAS  ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 27'59" 0 
 114. CHN  YIN Xiaolei XDS 28'34" 0 
 115. CHN  WANG Biao TMC 31'12" 0 



8/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits